Jogos de Futebol ao vivo

Copa do Mundo de Clubes
15:00Ter. pror. 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Inglaterra : Premier league
17:45Term.Burnley 1 - 0 Stoke(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Watford1(0 - 1)
18:00Term. 1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Itália : Calcio
16:00Term.Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta(1 - 1)
15:30Term.Wolfsburg 1 - 1 RasenBallsport Lei.1(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Hamburgo 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt(1 - 2)
17:30Term.Mainz 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund(0 - 0)
17:30Term.Freiburg 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengl.(1 - 0)
14:00Term.ES Setif 1 - 2 USM Alger1(0 - 1)
Argentina : Primera B
22:05Club Atletico Plat.Colegiales
Argentina : Argentina C
18:00Term.Dock Sud 2 - 0 CA Defensores Unidos
18:00Term.San Martin Burzaco 1 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
Ásia : Camp. Asia Leste : Final Stage
05:30Term.Coreia do Norte 0 - 1 Coreia do Sul(0 - 0)
08:20Term.Japao 2 - 1 China(0 - 0)
Bélgica : Copa da Belgica
17:00Term.Kortrijk 4 - 1 Gent(3 - 1)
17:45Term.Oostende 2 - 3 Standard Liege(1 - 1)
12:00Ad.Botswana Meat Comm.Black Forest
15:00Term.TAFIC 1 - 3 Gaborone United
15:00Term.Security Systems 0 - 2 Sharps Shooting St.
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgaria
13:30Term.Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 Botev Lukovit1(3 - 0)
Escócia : Development League
17:00Term.Hamilton Academica. 0 - 3 Celtic U20
Escócia : Premier League
17:45Term.Hearts 2 - 0 Dundee FC(1 - 0)
17:45Term.Ross County 2 - 2 Kilmarnock(2 - 0)
Escócia : Championship
17:45Ad.InvernessFalkirk
17:00Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Felanitx
França : L2
16:00Term.Orléans 2 - 0 GFCO Ajaccio1(2 - 0)
França : CdL
15:45Term.Toulouse 2 - 0 Bordeaux(1 - 0)
18:05Term.Angers 1 - 0 Metz(0 - 0)
18:05Term.Monaco 2 - 0 Caen(1 - 0)
15:30Term.1NAC Breda 1 - 2 Twente(0 - 0)
17:45Term.Zwolle 1 - 1 AZ(1 - 1)
17:00Term.Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Jong PSV(0 - 1)
Inglaterra : Isthmian League, P.
17:45Ad.Enfield TownBurgess Hill Town
17:45Ad.Dorking WanderersLeatherhead
17:45Ad.Harlow TownMerstham
17:45Ad.Brightlingsea RegentBillericay
17:45Term.Folkestone Invicta 1 - 2 Worthing
17:45Ad.Wingate & FinchleyTooting & Mitcham
Inglaterra : Blue Square North . : North
17:45Ad.GainsboroughChorley
Inglaterra : South. F.league, P.
17:45Ad.KetteringRoyston Town
17:45Ad.Gosport BoroughKings Lynn
17:45Ad.BasingstokeStratford Town
17:45Ad.Redditch UnitedBanbury United
Inglaterra : Copa da Inglaterra : Final Stage
17:45Ter. pror.Yeovil 3 - 2 Port Vale(1 - 0)
17:45Ad.CarlisleGillingham
17:45Term.Wigan 3 - 2 AFC Fylde(1 - 1)
17:45Ter. pror.Exeter 2 - 1 Forest Green(0 - 1)
17:45Term.Peterborough 5 - 2 Woking(2 - 1)
Inglaterra : Blue Square Premier
17:45Term.Torquay 1 - 1 Gateshead(0 - 1)
Internacional : Jogo Amistoso (F)
07:00Term.Bulgária (F) 3 - 0 Albania (F)
Internacional : CdM Clubes
12:00Term.WAC Casablanca 2 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds(1 - 2)
09:30Term.Al Minaa 1 - 1 Zakho
09:30Term.Al Zawraa 3 - 0 Al Diwaniya
Itália : Copa Italia
18:00Ter. Pên. *Inter de Milão 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio(0 - 0)
14:00Term.RCA Casablanca 3 - 2 El Jadida(1 - 2)
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
São Marino : Campeonato de San .
Turquia : Copa da Turquia : Final Stage