Calendário Brasileirão Serie B Futebol

Jogos de Brasileirão Serie B

13 de maio de 2017
19:15Term.CRB 1 - 0 Ceara(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Guarani 2 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Juventude 2 - 1 Luverdense(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Nautico 0 - 0 America MG(0 - 0)
13 de maio de 2017
16:30Term.ABC 0 - 0 Parana(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Criciuma 1 - 2 Santa Cruz(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Londrina EC 0 - 3 Internacional(0 - 2)
16:30Term.Ituiutaba 0 - 1 Vila Nova(0 - 1)
19:00Term.Goias 0 - 1 Figueirense(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Paysandu 2 - 0 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
17 de maio de 2017
19:15Term.Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Londrina EC(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Ceara 0 - 0 Ituiutaba(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Parana 2 - 0 Goias(1 - 0)
20 de maio de 2017
19:15Term.Parana 0 - 0 Paysandu(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Vila Nova 0 - 0 Juventude1(0 - 0)
21:30Term.America MG 1 - 1 Goias(0 - 0)
20 de maio de 2017
16:30Term.Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Guarani(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Figueirense 3 - 0 Nautico1(2 - 0)
16:30Term.Oeste FC 1 - 0 Criciuma1(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Luverdense 1 - 1 CRB(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Internacional 1 - 1 ABC(1 - 0)
24 de maio de 2017
19:15Term.CRB 1 - 0 Santa Cruz(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Guarani 2 - 0 Figueirense(1 - 0)
27 de maio de 2017
19:15Term.Criciuma 1 - 3 America MG(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Ituiutaba 1 - 1 Oeste FC(1 - 0)
21:30Term.1Goias 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas1(1 - 1)
27 de maio de 2017
16:30Term.Nautico 0 - 2 Ceara(0 - 0)
16:30Term.ABC 1 - 0 Vila Nova(1 - 0)
16:30Term.1Londrina EC 3 - 1 Luverdense(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Paysandu 1 - 0 Internacional(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Juventude 2 - 1 Parana(0 - 0)
31 de maio de 2017
19:15Term.1Figueirense 0 - 2 Ituiutaba(0 - 2)
21:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 0 Nautico(1 - 0)
3 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.America MG 0 - 2 Paysandu(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Oeste FC 2 - 0 CRB(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Ceara 1 - 0 Londrina EC(0 - 0)
3 de junho de 2017
16:30Term.Santa Cruz 2 - 1 ABC1(1 - 1)
16:30Term.Vila Nova 3 - 1 Guarani(2 - 0)
16:30Term.Luverdense 0 - 0 Criciuma(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Internacional 1 - 1 Juventude(0 - 0)
7 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.ABC 2 - 1 Paysandu(2 - 1)
19:15Term.Guarani 2 - 1 Ituiutaba(1 - 0)
19:15Term.Juventude 1 - 0 Criciuma(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Londrina EC 1 - 1 Parana(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Goias 2 - 1 Santa Cruz(1 - 1)
20:30Term.1Figueirense 1 - 2 Internacional(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Nautico 1 - 1 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
21:30Term.1America MG 1 - 0 Ceara1(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 1 - 1 Vila Nova(0 - 0)
21:30Term.CRB 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 0)
10 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.Criciuma 1 - 0 CRB(1 - 0)
20:30Term.1Vila Nova 2 - 0 America MG(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Santa Cruz 1 - 3 Londrina EC(0 - 1)
21:30Term.Paysandu 0 - 1 Goias(0 - 0)
10 de junho de 2017
16:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 3 Ceara(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Parana 0 - 1 Guarani(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Ituiutaba 0 - 2 Juventude(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Internacional 4 - 2 Nautico2(1 - 1)
19:00Term.ABC 2 - 2 Figueirense(1 - 2)
21:00Term.Oeste FC 0 - 0 Luverdense(0 - 0)
14 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.Nautico 1 - 2 Parana(1 - 1)
19:15Term.Guarani 2 - 0 Paysandu(1 - 0)
19:15Term.Londrina EC 1 - 1 Oeste FC(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Figueirense 2 - 2 Criciuma(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Goias 4 - 1 Ituiutaba(3 - 1)
20:30Term.Juventude 3 - 0 ABC1(3 - 0)
20:30Term.CRB 1 - 2 Vila Nova(0 - 1)
21:30Term.Ceara 1 - 3 Santa Cruz(1 - 0)
21:30Term.America MG 1 - 1 Internacional(0 - 1)
21:30Term.Luverdense 4 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 0)
17 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.1Criciuma 3 - 2 Guarani(2 - 1)
20:30Term.Ceara 1 - 1 Luverdense(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Parana 1 - 0 Figueirense(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Goias 1 - 2 ABC(1 - 1)
17 de junho de 2017
16:30Term.Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Internacional(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Ituiutaba 2 - 1 Nautico(2 - 1)
16:30Term.Paysandu 0 - 0 Juventude(0 - 0)
16:30Term.CRB 0 - 3 Londrina EC(0 - 3)
19:00Term.Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 0 Vila Nova1(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Oeste FC 0 - 0 America MG(0 - 0)
21 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.America MG 1 - 0 Santa Cruz(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Juventude 1 - 2 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 1)
19:15Term.Nautico 2 - 3 Goias(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Londrina EC 0 - 1 Criciuma(0 - 0)
20:30Term.1ABC 1 - 3 CRB(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Figueirense 2 - 3 Luverdense(2 - 3)
20:30Term.Paysandu 0 - 0 Ituiutaba(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Guarani 0 - 0 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Vila Nova 1 - 1 Ceara(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Internacional 0 - 0 Parana(0 - 0)
24 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.CRB 2 - 1 Paysandu(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Ituiutaba 2 - 1 ABC(1 - 1)
21:30Term.Criciuma 2 - 1 Parana1(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 0 - 3 America MG(0 - 2)
24 de junho de 2017
16:30Term.Ceara 3 - 0 Oeste FC1(3 - 0)
16:30Term.Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Figueirense(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Internacional(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Goias 0 - 2 Vila Nova(0 - 2)
16:30Term.1Londrina EC 2 - 2 Juventude(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Guarani 2 - 1 Nautico1(2 - 1)
28 de junho de 2017
19:15Term.Juventude 3 - 0 Goias(2 - 0)
21:30Term.Figueirense 3 - 1 Londrina EC1(1 - 0)
1 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.Paysandu 1 - 1 Luverdense(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Vila Nova 0 - 0 Criciuma(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Nautico 0 - 1 CRB(0 - 0)
2 de julho de 2017
16:30Term.Oeste FC 2 - 0 Santa Cruz(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Internacional 0 - 1 Ituiutaba1(0 - 0)
16:30Term.1Parana 1 - 0 Ceara1(0 - 0)
19:00Term.America MG 3 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas1(1 - 0)
20:00Term.1ABC 0 - 1 Guarani(0 - 0)
5 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.1Paysandu 1 - 2 Londrina EC1(0 - 1)
21:30Term.ABC 0 - 1 Nautico(0 - 0)
8 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.Santa Cruz 3 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(2 - 0)
20:30Term.Goias 3 - 1 Luverdense(1 - 0)
21:30Term.1Parana 1 - 1 America MG(0 - 1)
8 de julho de 2017
16:30Term.Figueirense 0 - 2 Ceara(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Internacional 1 - 1 Criciuma(0 - 1)
19:00Term.1Oeste FC 2 - 2 Vila Nova(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Juventude 2 - 0 Guarani(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Ituiutaba 0 - 0 CRB(0 - 0)
12 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 1 Oeste FC(1 - 1)
19:15Term.Criciuma 1 - 1 Paysandu(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Londrina EC 3 - 1 ABC(3 - 1)
20:30Term.America MG 2 - 0 Ituiutaba1(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Ceara 0 - 2 Internacional(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Vila Nova 3 - 2 Parana(2 - 0)
20:30Term.Guarani 1 - 0 Goias(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Nautico 1 - 1 Juventude(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 2 - 2 Santa Cruz(1 - 0)
21:30Term.CRB 2 - 1 Figueirense(2 - 0)
15 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 2 Figueirense1(1 - 2)
20:30Term.Oeste FC 2 - 0 Parana(2 - 0)
21:30Term.Criciuma 1 - 0 Goias1(0 - 0)
16 de julho de 2017
16:30Term.Nautico 0 - 0 Santa Cruz(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Vila Nova 1 - 2 Paysandu2(1 - 0)
16:30Term.America MG 0 - 0 Guarani(0 - 0)
16:30Term.CRB 2 - 0 Internacional(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Ceara 2 - 0 Juventude(2 - 0)
19:00Term.Londrina EC 2 - 2 Ituiutaba(1 - 1)
21:00Term.Luverdense 1 - 0 ABC(0 - 0)
19 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.Figueirense 0 - 0 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Juventude 1 - 1 CRB(1 - 1)
19:15Term.Parana 4 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas1(1 - 1)
19:15Term.Paysandu 1 - 0 Nautico(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Vila Nova(0 - 0)
20:30Term.ABC 0 - 1 America MG(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Goias 0 - 1 Londrina EC(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Guarani 2 - 2 Ceara(2 - 1)
21:30Term.Ituiutaba 2 - 0 Criciuma(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Internacional 1 - 0 Luverdense(0 - 0)
22 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.America MG 4 - 2 Figueirense(3 - 0)
20:30Term.1Luverdense 1 - 1 Parana(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Ituiutaba(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Ceara 0 - 1 Goias(0 - 0)
22 de julho de 2017
16:30Term.Criciuma 2 - 1 ABC(1 - 0)
16:30Term.1Vila Nova 2 - 1 Internacional(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Londrina EC 0 - 0 Nautico(0 - 0)
19:00Term.1Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Paysandu(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Oeste FC 3 - 0 Juventude(2 - 0)
19:00Term.CRB 1 - 1 Guarani(0 - 0)
26 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.ABC 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Internacional 2 - 0 Oeste FC(1 - 0)
29 de julho de 2017
19:15Term.Juventude 0 - 1 America MG(0 - 1)
21:30Term.Paysandu 1 - 2 Ceara(0 - 1)
30 de julho de 2017
16:30Term.Figueirense 0 - 1 Vila Nova(0 - 0)
16:30Term.1Goias 3 - 0 CRB1(2 - 0)
16:30Term.Guarani 2 - 3 Londrina EC(2 - 1)
16:30Term.Parana 4 - 0 Santa Cruz1(2 - 0)
19:00Term.Nautico 1 - 2 Criciuma(0 - 1)
19:00Term.Ituiutaba 1 - 0 Luverdense(0 - 0)
2 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.Figueirense 2 - 2 Juventude(1 - 0)
19:15Term.Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Ituiutaba(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Parana 4 - 1 CRB(1 - 1)
20:30Term.1Santa Cruz 1 - 2 Paysandu(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Vila Nova 0 - 1 Nautico1(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Oeste FC 1 - 1 ABC(0 - 0)
20:30Term.America MG 3 - 2 Londrina EC1(1 - 1)
21:30Term.Ceara 3 - 1 Criciuma(3 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 1 - 0 Guarani(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Internacional 3 - 0 Goias(0 - 0)
5 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.Criciuma 1 - 2 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Nautico 1 - 0 Luverdense1(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Goias 0 - 2 Oeste FC(0 - 1)
21:30Term.1CRB 2 - 1 America MG1(2 - 0)
5 de agosto de 2017
16:30Term.ABC 0 - 1 Ceara(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Juventude 2 - 1 Santa Cruz(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Guarani 0 - 2 Internacional(0 - 1)
19:00Term.Paysandu 0 - 1 Figueirense(0 - 1)
19:00Term.Ituiutaba 2 - 1 Parana(1 - 0)
8 de agosto de 2017
20:00Term.Londrina EC 0 - 1 Vila Nova(0 - 0)
9 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.Santa Cruz 1 - 2 Criciuma(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 1 - 0 Juventude(1 - 0)
12 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Guarani(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Vila Nova 1 - 0 Ituiutaba(0 - 0)
21:30Term.America MG 1 - 0 Nautico(1 - 0)
12 de agosto de 2017
16:30Term.Ceara 1 - 0 CRB1(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Parana 1 - 0 ABC(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Internacional 3 - 1 Londrina EC(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Figueirense 1 - 1 Goias(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Oeste FC 1 - 3 Paysandu(0 - 2)
16 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.Londrina EC 4 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas(2 - 1)
21:30Term.Nautico 2 - 0 Figueirense1(2 - 0)
19 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.1Juventude 1 - 0 Vila Nova(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Criciuma 1 - 1 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
21:30Term.1Goias 1 - 1 America MG(1 - 1)
19 de agosto de 2017
16:30Term.ABC 0 - 3 Internacional(0 - 2)
16:30Term.Guarani 2 - 0 Santa Cruz(2 - 0)
16:30Term.Ituiutaba 4 - 1 Ceara1(1 - 0)
16:30Term.CRB 2 - 2 Luverdense(2 - 1)
19:00Term.Paysandu 0 - 0 Parana(0 - 0)
23 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Goias(1 - 1)
21:30Term.America MG 0 - 0 Criciuma(0 - 0)
26 de agosto de 2017
19:15Term.Ceara 1 - 0 Nautico(1 - 0)
20:30Term.1Parana 2 - 0 Juventude1(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Internacional 3 - 2 Paysandu(2 - 1)
26 de agosto de 2017
16:30Term.Oeste FC 4 - 1 Ituiutaba1(3 - 1)
16:30Term.Santa Cruz 1 - 2 CRB(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Vila Nova 2 - 0 ABC(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Figueirense 2 - 1 Guarani(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Luverdense 1 - 0 Londrina EC(0 - 0)
5 de setembro de 2017
20:00Term.Guarani 0 - 0 Vila Nova(0 - 0)
7 de setembro de 2017
19:30Term.Goias 0 - 1 Parana(0 - 1)
21:45Term.Nautico 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 0)
9 de setembro de 2017
19:15Term.1Ituiutaba 1 - 1 Figueirense1(0 - 1)
21:30Term.1Paysandu 0 - 1 America MG(0 - 1)
10 de setembro de 2017
16:30Term.Juventude 2 - 1 Internacional(1 - 1)
16:30Term.Criciuma 2 - 1 Luverdense(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Londrina EC 3 - 2 Ceara(2 - 1)
19:00Term.1ABC 0 - 0 Santa Cruz(0 - 0)
19:00Term.CRB 0 - 1 Oeste FC(0 - 1)
13 de setembro de 2017
19:15Term.Ituiutaba 2 - 2 Guarani(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Criciuma 1 - 2 Juventude(0 - 1)
16 de setembro de 2017
19:15Term.Santa Cruz 3 - 0 Goias(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Ceara 1 - 1 America MG(1 - 0)
16 de setembro de 2017
16:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 0 CRB1(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Oeste FC 1 - 0 Nautico1(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Internacional 3 - 0 Figueirense(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Paysandu 2 - 0 ABC(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Vila Nova 2 - 1 Luverdense(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Parana 2 - 1 Londrina EC(1 - 1)
20 de setembro de 2017
19:15Term.America MG 1 - 0 Vila Nova(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Guarani 0 - 4 Parana(0 - 3)
23 de setembro de 2017
19:15Term.Juventude 0 - 0 Ituiutaba(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Londrina EC 1 - 1 Santa Cruz(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 0 - 0 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
23 de setembro de 2017
16:30Term.Nautico 0 - 1 Internacional(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Goias 2 - 1 Paysandu(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Figueirense 2 - 0 ABC(1 - 0)
16:30Term.CRB 1 - 2 Criciuma(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Ceara 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 1)
27 de setembro de 2017
19:15Term.Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Luverdense(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Criciuma 1 - 1 Figueirense(1 - 0)
19:15Term.Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Ceara(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Oeste FC 4 - 1 Londrina EC(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Vila Nova 3 - 0 CRB(2 - 0)
20:30Term.Parana 3 - 0 Nautico(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Ituiutaba 2 - 0 Goias(0 - 0)
21:30Term.ABC 1 - 1 Juventude(0 - 1)
21:30Term.Paysandu 2 - 1 Guarani1(1 - 1)
28 de setembro de 2017
19:30Term.Internacional 2 - 1 America MG(1 - 1)
30 de setembro de 2017
19:15Term.Figueirense 1 - 0 Parana(1 - 0)
20:30Term.ABC 0 - 1 Goias(0 - 0)
20:30Term.1Londrina EC 4 - 1 CRB(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Juventude 1 - 0 Paysandu(0 - 0)
30 de setembro de 2017
16:30Term.Vila Nova 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Nautico 2 - 0 Ituiutaba(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Internacional 2 - 0 Santa Cruz(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Guarani 0 - 0 Criciuma(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Luverdense 0 - 1 Ceara(0 - 1)
1 de outubro de 2017
11:00Term.America MG 1 - 2 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
4 de outubro de 2017
19:15Term.Ceara 2 - 0 Vila Nova(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Parana 1 - 0 Internacional(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Juventude(0 - 0)
7 de outubro de 2017
19:15Term.Ituiutaba 1 - 2 Paysandu(1 - 0)
20:30Term.CRB 1 - 0 ABC(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Goias 2 - 0 Nautico(1 - 0)
8 de outubro de 2017
16:30Term.Oeste FC 3 - 0 Guarani(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Criciuma 2 - 1 Londrina EC(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Santa Cruz 0 - 1 America MG(0 - 0)
19:00Term.1Luverdense 3 - 0 Figueirense(1 - 0)
10 de outubro de 2017
20:00Term.1Internacional 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(1 - 0)
14 de outubro de 2017
19:15Term.Paysandu 0 - 0 CRB(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Parana 2 - 1 Criciuma1(1 - 1)
21:30Term.1Juventude 0 - 2 Londrina EC(0 - 1)
14 de outubro de 2017
16:30Term.ABC 1 - 0 Ituiutaba
16:30Term.America MG 2 - 1 Luverdense(2 - 1)
16:30Term.Vila Nova 0 - 0 Goias(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Figueirense 2 - 1 Santa Cruz
19:00Term.Oeste FC 0 - 1 Ceara(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Nautico 2 - 0 Guarani(1 - 0)
18 de outubro de 2017
19:15Term.Londrina EC 1 - 0 Figueirense(1 - 0)
19:15Term.1Guarani 1 - 1 ABC(1 - 1)
19:15Term.Ituiutaba 0 - 0 Internacional(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Santa Cruz 2 - 2 Oeste FC1(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Ceara 1 - 0 Parana(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Criciuma 0 - 1 Vila Nova(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 America MG(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Goias 1 - 0 Juventude(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 1 - 1 Paysandu(1 - 1)
21:30Term.CRB 2 - 2 Nautico(1 - 1)
21 de outubro de 2017
19:15Term.Guarani 2 - 0 Juventude(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Nautico 1 - 2 ABC(0 - 1)
20:30Term.CRB 1 - 1 Ituiutaba(1 - 1)
21:30Term.Ceara 2 - 2 Figueirense(1 - 1)
21 de outubro de 2017
16:30Term.Criciuma 2 - 3 Internacional(1 - 2)
17:30Term.Vila Nova 0 - 0 Oeste FC1(0 - 0)
17:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Santa Cruz(0 - 1)
17:30Term.Londrina EC 2 - 0 Paysandu(2 - 0)
19:00Term.America MG 1 - 1 Parana(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Luverdense 1 - 2 Goias1(1 - 2)
25 de outubro de 2017
19:15Term.Juventude 0 - 0 Nautico(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Parana 1 - 0 Vila Nova(0 - 0)
27 de outubro de 2017
19:15Term.Figueirense 3 - 1 CRB(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Oeste FC 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Paysandu 1 - 0 Criciuma(1 - 0)
28 de outubro de 2017
16:30Term.Ituiutaba 2 - 2 America MG(0 - 0)
17:30Term.Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Luverdense(0 - 0)
17:30Term.ABC 3 - 0 Londrina EC(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Internacional 0 - 1 Ceara(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Goias 1 - 1 Guarani(1 - 0)
31 de outubro de 2017
19:30Term.Goias 1 - 1 Criciuma(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Parana 1 - 2 Oeste FC(1 - 0)
4 de novembro de 2017
19:15Term.Juventude 1 - 0 Ceara(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Internacional 0 - 0 CRB(0 - 0)
21:30Term.ABC 0 - 1 Luverdense(0 - 1)
21:30Term.Paysandu 1 - 1 Vila Nova(1 - 1)
4 de novembro de 2017
16:30Term.Figueirense 2 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Ituiutaba 0 - 1 Londrina EC(0 - 1)
17:30Term.Guarani 0 - 1 America MG(0 - 1)
17:30Term.1Santa Cruz 2 - 3 Nautico(1 - 1)
6 de novembro de 2017
20:00Term.Luverdense 2 - 2 Internacional(1 - 1)
8 de novembro de 2017
19:15Term.Criciuma 2 - 0 Ituiutaba(1 - 0)
19:15Term.Vila Nova 1 - 1 Santa Cruz(1 - 0)
19:15Term.America MG 2 - 0 ABC(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Nautico 1 - 3 Paysandu(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Oeste FC 1 - 1 Figueirense1(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 0 Parana(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Londrina EC 2 - 0 Goias1(0 - 0)
21:30Term.1Ceara 2 - 2 Guarani1(1 - 1)
21:30Term.CRB 2 - 0 Juventude(1 - 0)
11 de novembro de 2017
19:15Term.Juventude 0 - 0 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
21:30Term.ABC 3 - 1 Criciuma(0 - 1)
21:30Term.Parana 2 - 0 Luverdense(1 - 0)
11 de novembro de 2017
16:30Term.Internacional 1 - 1 Vila Nova(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Goias 0 - 0 Ceara(0 - 0)
17:30Term.Figueirense 1 - 2 America MG(1 - 2)
17:30Term.Nautico 1 - 2 Londrina EC(0 - 1)
17:30Term.Ituiutaba 4 - 2 Santa Cruz(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Guarani 2 - 1 CRB(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Paysandu 2 - 3 Brasil de Pelotas(1 - 1)
15 de novembro de 2017
19:15Term.Londrina EC 1 - 0 Guarani(1 - 0)
19:15Term.Criciuma 0 - 0 Nautico(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Vila Nova 1 - 1 Figueirense(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Oeste FC 0 - 0 Internacional(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 0 ABC(1 - 0)
21:30Term.1Ceara 2 - 0 Paysandu1(1 - 0)
21:30Term.1Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Parana(0 - 0)
21:30Term.America MG 1 - 0 Juventude1(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Luverdense 0 - 1 Ituiutaba(0 - 1)
21:30Term.CRB 2 - 1 Goias(2 - 0)
17 de novembro de 2017
19:15Term.Guarani 0 - 0 Luverdense2(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Juventude 0 - 0 Figueirense(0 - 0)
18 de novembro de 2017
17:00Term.Londrina EC 0 - 0 America MG(0 - 0)