Resultados Futebol

Nenhuma partida em "Meus Jogos" hoje Ir para "Meus Jogos"
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores : Qualificação
21:30 Libertad - Nacional de Medell.
Brasil : Copa do Brasil
19:15 Criciuma - Oeste FC
21:30 Goias - CRB
Europa : Liga da Europa : Final Stages
14:55 Villarreal - Sporting
14:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar Donetsk
14:55 Valencia - Celtic
14:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Viktoria Plzen
14:55 Zenit Petersburg - Fenerbahçe
14:55 Salzburgo - Brugge
14:55 Arsenal - BATE Borisov
14:55 Napoli - FC Zurique
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Krasnodar
17:00 Chelsea - Malmo
17:00 Dínamo de Kiev - Olympiakos
17:00 Inter de Milão - Rapid Viena
17:00 Benfica - Galatasaray
17:00 Genk - Slavia Prague
17:00 Betis - Rennes
Arábia Saudita : Saudi Professional.
09:50 Al Hazm - Al Ittifaq
14:25 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal
Argentina : Argentina C
18:00 Dock Sud - Club Lujan
18:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Sportivo Barracas
20:00 Sportivo Italiano - Victoriano Arenas
Bolívia : Campeonato Boliviano : Regular
16:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann
19:30 The Strongest - Destroyers
21:45 Oriente Petrolero - San Jose
14:00 Township Rollers - Black Forest
Brasil : Cearense : Cearense
20:00 Fortaleza - Ferroviario
Brasil : Paraense
20:00 Paragominas FC - Remo
Bulgária : Parva Liga
12:30 Beroe - Etar
Catar : Stars League
11:50 Al-Ahli - Al-Sailiya
14:10 Al-Arabi - Al-Shahaniya
Colômbia : Campeonato Colombi. : Apertura
16:30 Fortaleza - Bogota FC
17:00 Valledupar - Real Santander
17:00 Depor Aguablanca - Real Cartagena
17:00 Barranquilla FC - Cortulua
17:00 Llaneros FC - Chico FC
21:30 Deportes Quindio - Rionegro
10:00 Petrojet - El Entag El Harby
Emiratos Árabes Unidos : Campeonato dos Emi.
10:35 Banni Yas - Al-Jazira
13:15 Al-Wasl - Al-Wehda
França : National
16:30 Boulogne - Chambly
Gibraltar : Premier Division
16:30 Lynx - Glacis United
11:00 Bengaluru FC - FC Goa
Internacional : Jogos Amistosos Cl.
00:30Term. Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 2 Nacional URU (0 - 1)
07:0035' Elche 1 - 0 Dinamo Ufa
07:30 Linense - Sandefjord
09:00 Volga Olimpiec Niz. - Taraz
09:30Canc. SKA Rostov - Chernomorets N.
10:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik
10:00 Bodø/Glimt - Aalesund
12:00 Ull Kisa - Elverum
12:00 Lokomotiv Moscou - Viking
13:15 Riga FC - Fakel
Internacional : Jogos Amistosos
10:00 Cazaquistao - Moldavia
Jordânia : Campeonato Jordane.
México : Mexico Cup 1
Vietnã : V-League