Jogos Chemnitz

Chemnitz
Chemnitz
Alemanha

Calendário de Chemnitz

e21/07 Term. 1ª Rodada Chemnitz 1 - 1 Mannheim
d28/07 Term. 2ª Rodada Viktoria Koln. 3 - 2 Chemnitz
d31/07 Term. 3ª Rodada Chemnitz 2 - 4 Meppen
d03/08 Term. 4ª Rodada Hallescher FC 3 - 1 Chemnitz
e16/08 Term. 5ª Rodada Chemnitz 0 - 0 Magdeburg
e24/08 Term. 6ª Rodada B.Munchen II 2 - 2 Chemnitz
d30/08 Term. 7ª Rodada Chemnitz 0 - 1 1860 Munchen
d16/09 Term. 8ª Rodada Unterhaching 2 - 1 Chemnitz
v21/09 Term. 9ª Rodada Chemnitz 3 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
d28/09 Term. 10ªR. Sonnenhof Gro. 2 - 0 Chemnitz
v06/10 Term. 11ªR. Chemnitz 3 - 1 Duisburg
e19/10 Term. 12ªR. Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Chemnitz
v27/10 Term. 13ªR. Chemnitz 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern
e02/11 Term. 14ªR. Preußen Münst. 3 - 3 Chemnitz
e10/11 Term. 15ªR. Chemnitz 0 - 0 Würzburger Ki.
d23/11 Term. 16ªR. Braunschweig 2 - 1 Chemnitz
e30/11 Term. 17ªR. Chemnitz 1 - 1 Uerdingen
e06/12 Term. 18ªR. Chemnitz 2 - 2 FSV Zwickau
v14/12 Term. 19ªR. Hansa Rostock 1 - 2 Chemnitz
d21/12 Term. 20ªR. Mannheim 4 - 3 Chemnitz
e25/01 Term. 21ªR. Chemnitz 2 - 2 Viktoria Koln.
v01/02 Term. 22ªR. Meppen 1 - 2 Chemnitz
v09/02 Term. 23ªR. Chemnitz 3 - 0 Hallescher FC
e15/02 Term. 24ªR. Magdeburg 1 - 1 Chemnitz
v24/02 Term. 25ªR. Chemnitz 1 - 0 B.Munchen II
d29/02 Term. 26ªR. 1860 Munchen 4 - 3 Chemnitz
v07/03 Term. 27ªR. Chemnitz 1 - 0 Unterhaching
v31/05 Term. 28ªR. Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 1 Chemnitz
d03/06 Term. 29ªR. Chemnitz 0 - 1 Sonnenhof Gro.
d06/06 Term. 30ªR. Duisburg 2 - 1 Chemnitz
d10/06 Term. 31ªR. Chemnitz 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
d13/06 Term. 32ªR. Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Chemnitz
v16/06 Term. 33ªR. Chemnitz 1 - 0 Preußen Münst.
d19/06 Term. 34ªR. Würzburger Ki. 3 - 0 Chemnitz
d23/06 Term. 35ªR. Chemnitz 1 - 2 Braunschweig
e26/06 Term. 36ªR. Uerdingen 1 - 1 Chemnitz
d01/07 Term. 37ªR. FSV Zwickau 2 - 1 Chemnitz
v04/07 Term. 38ªR. Chemnitz 4 - 2 Hansa Rostock
-15/08 1ª Rodada Chemnitz11:00BFC Viktoria 89
-26/08 2ª Rodada VfB Auerbach14:00Chemnitz
-29/08 3ª Rodada Chemnitz11:00Germania Halb.
-02/09 4ª Rodada Babelsberg14:00Chemnitz
-06/09 5ª Rodada Chemnitz11:00FSV Union Für.
-20/09 6ª Rodada L. Leipzig08:30Chemnitz
-23/09 7ª Rodada Chemnitz14:00BFC Dynamo
-27/09 8ª Rodada Hertha Berlin.08:30Chemnitz
-04/10 9ª Rodada Chemnitz08:30Berlin Ankara.
-18/10 10ªR. Carl Zeiss Jena08:30Chemnitz
-25/10 11ªR. Chemnitz09:30FSV Luckenwalde
-28/10 12ªR. Bischofswerda.15:00Chemnitz
-01/11 13ªR. BSG Chemie Le.10:30Chemnitz
-08/11 14ªR. Chemnitz10:30Optik Rathenow
-22/11 15ªR. Cottbus10:30Chemnitz
-29/11 16ªR. Chemnitz10:30VSG Altglieni.
-06/12 17ªR. Tennis Borussia10:30Chemnitz
-13/12 18ªR. Chemnitz10:30SV Lichtenber.
-20/12 19ªR. ZFC Meuselwitz10:30Chemnitz
-24/01 20ªR. BFC Viktoria 8910:30Chemnitz
-31/01 21ªR. Chemnitz10:30VfB Auerbach
-07/02 22ªR. Germania Halb.10:30Chemnitz
-14/02 23ªR. Chemnitz10:30Babelsberg
-21/02 24ªR. FSV Union Für.09:30Chemnitz
-28/02 25ªR. Chemnitz09:30L. Leipzig
-07/03 26ªR. BFC Dynamo09:30Chemnitz
-14/03 27ªR. Chemnitz09:30Hertha Berlin.
-21/03 28ªR. Berlin Ankara.09:30Chemnitz
-04/04 29ªR. Chemnitz08:30Carl Zeiss Jena
-11/04 30ªR. FSV Luckenwalde08:30Chemnitz
-18/04 31ªR. Chemnitz08:30Bischofswerda.
-25/04 32ªR. Chemnitz08:30BSG Chemie Le.
-02/05 33ªR. Optik Rathenow08:30Chemnitz
-09/05 34ªR. Chemnitz08:30Cottbus
-16/05 35ªR. VSG Altglieni.08:30Chemnitz
-30/05 36ªR. Chemnitz08:30Tennis Borussia
-06/06 37ªR. SV Lichtenber.08:30Chemnitz
-13/06 38ªR. Chemnitz08:30ZFC Meuselwitz
Discussão
0 Mensagens