Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Liga dos campeões da AFC

Jogos de Liga dos campeões da AFC

Ásia : LdC AFC
4 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 0 Al-Wehda(1 - 0)
12:20Term.Al-Wasl 1 - 0 Al Nasr(0 - 0)
12:30Term.Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Al Zawraa(0 - 0)
14:35Term.Al Ittihad 5 - 1 Al-Rayyan(2 - 1)
5 de março de 2019
05:30Term.Melbourne Victory 1 - 3 Daegu FC(1 - 1)
09:00Term.Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima(2 - 0)
12:00Term.Perspolis 1 - 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent(1 - 1)
12:15Term.Lekhwiya 3 - 0 Esteghlal(0 - 0)
12:20Term.Al-Ain 0 - 1 Al Hilal(0 - 0)
14:15Term.Al Ahli 2 - 0 Al-Sadd(1 - 0)
6 de março de 2019
06:00Term.Sydney FC 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai(0 - 0)
07:00Term.Jeonbuk FC 3 - 1 Beijing Guoan(1 - 1)
07:30Term.Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 0 Buriram PEA(0 - 0)
08:30Term.Shanghai East Asia 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale(0 - 0)
11 de março de 2019
11:00Term.Al Zawraa 5 - 0 Al-Wasl(2 - 0)
12:00Term.Al-Wehda 4 - 1 Al Ittihad(1 - 0)
12:35Term.Al-Rayyan 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent(1 - 1)
12:45Term.Al Nasr 2 - 3 Zob Ahan(1 - 2)
12 de março de 2019
07:00Term.Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory(1 - 0)
07:30Term.Daegu FC 3 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande(2 - 0)
10:00Term.Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 - 0 Al Ahli(0 - 0)
12:30Term.Esteghlal 1 - 1 Al-Ain(0 - 0)
12:45Term.Al Hilal 3 - 1 Lekhwiya(1 - 0)
12:45Term.Al-Sadd 1 - 0 Perspolis(0 - 0)
13 de março de 2019
07:00Term.Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Sydney FC(0 - 0)
07:00Term.Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 0 Shanghai East Asia(0 - 0)
08:00Term.Buriram PEA 1 - 0 Jeonbuk FC(0 - 0)
09:00Term.Beijing Guoan 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds(0 - 0)
8 de abril de 2019
12:30LekhwiyaAl-Ain
12:40Al-WaslZob Ahan
14:00EsteghlalAl Hilal
14:15Al NasrAl Zawraa
9 de abril de 2019
07:00Pakhtakor TashkentAl-Sadd
07:30Urawa Red DiamondsJeonbuk FC
08:00Buriram PEABeijing Guoan
10:00Al-RayyanAl-Wehda
12:30PerspolisAl Ahli
14:45Al IttihadLokomotiv Tashkent
10 de abril de 2019
06:30Sydney FCShanghai East Asia
07:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaDaegu FC
08:00Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale
09:00Guangzhou EvergrandeMelbourne Victory
22 de abril de 2019
08:00Al AhliPerspolis
10:00Lokomotiv TashkentAl Ittihad
12:20Al-WehdaAl-Rayyan
13:00Al-SaddPakhtakor Tashkent
23 de abril de 2019
06:30Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande
07:00Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai
08:00Daegu FCSanfrecce Hiroshima
08:30Shanghai East AsiaSydney FC
12:00Al ZawraaAl Nasr
12:00Al HilalEsteghlal
12:30Zob AhanAl-Wasl
13:00Al-AinLekhwiya
24 de abril de 2019
07:00Jeonbuk FCUrawa Red Diamonds
09:00Beijing GuoanBuriram PEA
6 de maio de 2019
07:00Pakhtakor TashkentPerspolis
13:00EsteghlalLekhwiya
15:45Al-SaddAl Ahli
16:30Al HilalAl-Ain
7 de maio de 2019
07:00Kawasaki FrontaleShanghai East Asia
07:00Ulsan HyundaiSydney FC
07:00Al-RayyanAl Ittihad
08:00Buriram PEAUrawa Red Diamonds
09:00Beijing GuoanJeonbuk FC
12:00Al ZawraaZob Ahan
12:35Al-WehdaLokomotiv Tashkent
15:00Al NasrAl-Wasl
8 de maio de 2019
07:00Daegu FCMelbourne Victory
07:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaGuangzhou Evergrande
20 de maio de 2019
06:00Al AhliPakhtakor Tashkent
08:00LekhwiyaAl Hilal
08:00Al-AinEsteghlal
08:00PerspolisAl-Sadd
23:00Sydney FCKawasaki Frontale
21 de maio de 2019
00:00Jeonbuk FCBuriram PEA
00:00Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Guoan
01:00Shanghai East AsiaUlsan Hyundai
05:00Al-WaslAl Zawraa
06:00Lokomotiv TashkentAl-Rayyan
07:00Zob AhanAl Nasr
08:00Al IttihadAl-Wehda
23:00Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima
22 de maio de 2019
01:00Guangzhou EvergrandeDaegu FC
Discussão
0 Mensagens