Jogos Oostende

Oostende
Oostende
Bélgica

Calendário de Oostende

Bélgica : Copa da Belgica
-03/02 6ª Fase Waasland-Beve.17:00Oostende
Bélgica : Liga Jupiler
-08/08 Canc. 1ª Rodada OostendeGenk
d10/08 Term. 1ª Rodada Oostende 1 - 2 KFCO Beerscho.
d15/08 Term. 2ª Rodada Charleroi 1 - 0 Oostende
-22/08 Canc. 3ª Rodada Standard LiegeOostende
e24/08 Term. 3ª Rodada St.Truiden 0 - 0 Oostende
e28/08 Term. 4ª Rodada Oostende 2 - 2 Anderlecht
-30/08 Canc. 4ª Rodada OostendeZulte-Waregem
v12/09 Term. 5ª Rodada KV Mechelen 0 - 1 Oostende
-12/09 Canc. 5ª Rodada KV MechelenOostende
v19/09 Term. 6ª Rodada Oostende 3 - 1 Oud-Heverlee
-19/09 Canc. 6ª Rodada OostendeBrugge
-26/09 Canc. 7ª Rodada OostendeCharleroi
e28/09 Term. 7ª Rodada Genk 2 - 2 Oostende
-03/10 Canc. 8ª Rodada Cercle BrugesOostende
v04/10 Term. 8ª Rodada Oostende 3 - 0 Mouscron-Peru.
-17/10 Canc. 9ª Rodada OostendeAnderlecht
-19/10 Ad. 9ª Rodada Waasland-Beve.15:45Oostende
-24/10 Canc. 10ªR. St.TruidenOostende
v25/10 Term. 10ªR. Oostende 3 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
-31/10 Canc. 11ªR. OostendeAntwerp
d01/11 Term. 11ªR. Standard Liege 1 - 0 Oostende
-07/11 Canc. 12ªR. EupenOostende
d08/11 Term. 12ªR. Oostende 1 - 3 Brugge
e21/11 Term. 13ªR. Oostende 1 - 1 Antwerp
-21/11 Canc. 13ªR. OostendeMouscron-Peru.
d24/11 Term. 9ª Rodada Waasland-Beve. 2 - 0 Oostende
-28/11 Canc. 14ªR. GentOostende
d29/11 Term. 14ªR. Kortrijk 3 - 1 Oostende
-05/12 Canc. 15ªR. OostendeKortrijk
v06/12 Term. 15ªR. Oostende 2 - 1 Gent
v12/12 Term. 16ªR. Cercle Bruges 0 - 1 Oostende
-12/12 Canc. 16ªR. BruggeOostende
d15/12 Term. 18ªR. Anderlecht 2 - 1 Oostende
-19/12 Ad. 17ªR. Oostende13:15Eupen
v26/12 Term. 19ªR. Oud-Heverlee 1 - 2 Oostende
-26/12 Canc. 18ªR. AnderlechtOostende
v09/01 Term. 30ªR. Oostende 3 - 2 Charleroi
-12/01 Term. 17ªR. Oostende 1 - 1 Eupen
v16/01 Term. 20ªR. Oostende 2 - 1 Kortrijk
-20/01 25ªR. Brugge18:00Oostende
-23/01 Canc. 19ªR. OostendeStandard Liege
-23/01 21ªR. Antwerp17:45Oostende
-28/01 22ªR. Oostende18:00Standard Liege
-30/01 20ªR. Zulte-Waregem16:00Oostende
-31/01 23ªR. Zulte-Waregem13:00Oostende
-06/02 24ªR. Oostende13:15St.Truiden
-06/02 21ªR. Oostende16:00St.Truiden
-12/02 26ªR. Oostende12:30Genk
-13/02 22ªR. Charleroi16:00Oostende
-19/02 27ªR. Eupen12:30Oostende
-20/02 23ªR. Oostende16:00Cercle Bruges
-26/02 28ªR. Oostende11:30KV Mechelen
-27/02 Canc. 24ªR. Mouscron-Peru.Oostende
-05/03 29ªR. Gent11:30Oostende
-06/03 25ªR. Antwerp15:00Oostende
-13/03 26ªR. Oostende15:00Gent
-19/03 31ªR. Mouscron-Peru.11:30Oostende
-20/03 27ªR. Genk15:00Oostende
-02/04 32ªR. Oostende11:30Waasland-Beve.
-03/04 28ªR. Oostende15:00KV Mechelen
-09/04 33ªR. KFCO Beerscho.11:30Oostende
-10/04 29ªR. Kortrijk15:00Oostende
-16/04 34ªR. Oostende11:30Cercle Bruges
-17/04 30ªR. Oostende15:00Eupen
Discussão
0 Mensagens