Jogos FC Smorgon

FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
Bielorússia

Calendário de FC Smorgon

Bielorússia : Campeonato Bieloru.
v25/04 Term. 2ª Rodada FC Smorgon 2 - 0 Volna
e02/05 Term. 3ª Rodada FK Orsha 0 - 0 FC Smorgon
v09/05 Term. 4ª Rodada FC Smorgon 1 - 0 Lida
v17/05 Term. 5ª Rodada Kommunalnik 0 - 1 FC Smorgon
v24/05 Term. 6ª Rodada Naftan Novopo. 0 - 1 FC Smorgon
e31/05 Term. 7ª Rodada FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Oshmyany
d13/06 Term. 8ª Rodada Granit Mikash. 1 - 0 FC Smorgon
v20/06 Term. 9ª Rodada FC Smorgon 2 - 0 Khimik Svetlo.
e27/06 Term. 10ªR. Gomel 1 - 1 FC Smorgon
d04/07 Term. 11ªR. FC Smorgon 1 - 2 Gomelzheldort.
d12/07 Term. 12ªR. Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 1 FC Smorgon
v22/08 Term. 15ªR. Volna 2 - 3 FC Smorgon
d06/09 Term. 16ªR. FC Smorgon 0 - 1 FK Orsha
e13/09 Term. 17ªR. Lida 0 - 0 FC Smorgon
d19/09 Term. 18ªR. FC Smorgon 0 - 2 Kommunalnik
v03/10 Term. 20ªR. FC Oshmyany 0 - 1 FC Smorgon
v10/10 Term. 21ªR. FC Smorgon 5 - 0 Granit Mikash.
d17/10 Term. 22ªR. Khimik Svetlo. 2 - 1 FC Smorgon
d24/10 Term. 23ªR. FC Smorgon 1 - 3 Gomel
d31/10 Term. 24ªR. Gomelzheldort. 2 - 1 FC Smorgon
v04/11 Term. 19ªR. FC Smorgon 1 - 0 Naftan Novopo.
d08/11 Term. 25ªR. FC Smorgon 1 - 3 Krumkachy Minsk
Bielorússia : Vysshaya Liga
-13/03 1ª Rodada FC Smorgon11:00Zorka-BDU
-20/03 2ª Rodada Isloch11:00FC Smorgon
-03/04 3ª Rodada FC Smorgon10:00Slavia Mozyr
-10/04 4ª Rodada FC Smorgon10:00Shakhtyor Sol.
-01/05 7ª Rodada BATE Borisov10:00FC Smorgon
-08/05 8ª Rodada FC Smorgon10:00Neman Grodno
-15/05 9ª Rodada Din. Minsk10:00FC Smorgon
-22/05 10ªR. FC Smorgon10:00Torpedo Zhodino
-29/05 11ªR. FK Vitebsk10:00FC Smorgon
-12/06 12ªR. FC Smorgon10:00FK Slutsksakhar
-18/06 13ªR. Dinamo Brest10:00FC Smorgon
-27/06 14ªR. FC Smorgon10:00Gomel
-03/07 15ªR. FC Minsk10:00FC Smorgon
-17/07 16ªR. Zorka-BDU10:00FC Smorgon
-24/07 17ªR. FC Smorgon10:00Isloch
-31/07 18ªR. Slavia Mozyr10:00FC Smorgon
-14/08 19ªR. Shakhtyor Sol.10:00FC Smorgon
-11/09 22ªR. FC Smorgon10:00BATE Borisov
-18/09 23ªR. Neman Grodno10:00FC Smorgon
-25/09 24ªR. FC Smorgon10:00Din. Minsk
-02/10 25ªR. Torpedo Zhodino10:00FC Smorgon
-16/10 26ªR. FC Smorgon10:00FK Vitebsk
-23/10 27ªR. FK Slutsksakhar10:00FC Smorgon
-06/11 28ªR. FC Smorgon11:00Dinamo Brest
-20/11 29ªR. Gomel12:00FC Smorgon
-28/11 30ªR. FC Smorgon12:00FC Minsk
Discussão
0 Mensagens