Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Campeonato Salvadorenho

Jogos de Campeonato Salvadorenho

El Salvador : Campeonato Salvado.
28 de julho de 2018
18:30Term.CD Águila 4 - 0 CD Sonsonate(3 - 0)
20:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 3 - 0 CD Audaz(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Firpo 2 - 3 Jocoro FC(1 - 1)
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno(0 - 0)
29 de julho de 2018
18:00Term.Alianza FC 0 - 0 CD FAS(0 - 0)
18:15Term.Pasaquina 1 - 1 CD Chalatenango(0 - 1)
4 de agosto de 2018
18:00Term.Jocoro FC 1 - 1 CD Audaz(0 - 0)
21:30Term.CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 Firpo(0 - 0)
21:30Term.CD Sonsonate 1 - 2 Pasaquina(0 - 1)
22:00Term.CD FAS 0 - 1 CD Águila(0 - 0)
5 de agosto de 2018
18:15Term.Municipal Limeno 3 - 3 Alianza FC(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 1 - 1 Isidro Metapán(1 - 1)
11 de agosto de 2018
18:30Term.CD Águila 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno(1 - 1)
21:30Term.CD Chalatenango 1 - 2 CD Sonsonate(0 - 2)
22:00Term.Firpo 0 - 2 CD Audaz(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 Jocoro FC(0 - 0)
12 de agosto de 2018
18:00Term.Pasaquina 1 - 1 CD FAS(1 - 0)
18:15Term.Alianza FC 1 - 1 Santa Tecla FC(0 - 0)
15 de agosto de 2018
18:30Term.Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 Pasaquina(1 - 1)
19:00Term.CD Audaz 0 - 0 Isidro Metapán(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Jocoro FC 1 - 1 Alianza FC(0 - 1)
22:00Term.CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 Firpo(0 - 0)
22:15Term.CD FAS 4 - 1 CD Chalatenango(3 - 0)
22:15Term.Santa Tecla FC 2 - 1 CD Águila(1 - 1)
18 de agosto de 2018
18:15Term.Firpo 3 - 4 Isidro Metapán(2 - 1)
18:30Term.CD Águila 1 - 2 Jocoro FC(1 - 1)
21:30Term.CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno(0 - 0)
21:30Term.CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 CD FAS(0 - 0)
19 de agosto de 2018
18:05Term.Pasaquina 0 - 1 Santa Tecla FC(0 - 1)
18:15Term.Alianza FC 2 - 1 CD Audaz(1 - 1)
25 de agosto de 2018
18:30Term.Jocoro FC 0 - 2 Pasaquina(0 - 2)
22:00Term.CD FAS 4 - 0 Firpo(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 1 - 1 Alianza FC(1 - 0)
26 de agosto de 2018
18:00Term.Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 CD Sonsonate(1 - 0)
18:00Term.CD Audaz 0 - 4 CD Águila(0 - 2)
19:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 1 - 0 CD Chalatenango(0 - 0)
29 de agosto de 2018
20:30Term.Jocoro FC 0 - 1 CD Sonsonate(0 - 0)
30 de agosto de 2018
18:15Term.CD Audaz 4 - 0 CD Chalatenango(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Municipal Limeno 1 - 2 Firpo(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 3 - 1 Pasaquina(2 - 1)
1 de setembro de 2018
22:00Term.Firpo 0 - 5 Alianza FC(0 - 1)
2 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 Santa Tecla FC(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Pasaquina 4 - 1 CD Audaz(2 - 0)
18:00Term.CD FAS 2 - 3 Municipal Limeno(1 - 1)
18:15Term.CD Chalatenango 2 - 2 Jocoro FC(1 - 2)
18:30Term.CD Águila 4 - 0 Isidro Metapán(3 - 0)
8 de setembro de 2018
18:00Term.Pasaquina 0 - 2 Alianza FC(0 - 0)
21:30Term.CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán(1 - 0)
22:00Term.Firpo 1 - 3 CD Águila(1 - 2)
9 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.CD Sonsonate 3 - 3 CD Audaz(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Municipal Limeno 2 - 3 Santa Tecla FC(1 - 2)
15 de setembro de 2018
18:30Term.CD Águila 3 - 1 Pasaquina(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Jocoro FC 3 - 4 Municipal Limeno(0 - 1)
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 1 - 1 CD Sonsonate(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Firpo 1 - 1 Santa Tecla FC(0 - 0)
16 de setembro de 2018
18:00Term.CD Audaz 0 - 1 CD FAS(0 - 0)
18:15Term.Alianza FC 3 - 0 CD Chalatenango(2 - 0)
19 de setembro de 2018
22:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 1 - 0 CD FAS(1 - 0)
22:30Term.Alianza FC 3 - 1 CD Águila(3 - 0)
22 de setembro de 2018
18:00Term.Pasaquina 1 - 0 Firpo(1 - 0)
21:30Term.CD Chalatenango 1 - 1 CD Águila(0 - 0)
23 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.CD Sonsonate 2 - 5 Alianza FC(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Municipal Limeno 1 - 0 CD Audaz(1 - 0)
18:00Term.CD FAS 0 - 1 Isidro Metapán(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 2 - 0 Jocoro FC(1 - 0)
26 de setembro de 2018
18:00Term.CD FAS 2 - 1 Jocoro FC(0 - 1)
29 de setembro de 2018
18:00Term.Jocoro FC 3 - 1 Firpo(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Municipal Limeno 1 - 2 Isidro Metapán(0 - 2)
21:30Term.CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Pasaquina(0 - 1)
21:30Term.CD Sonsonate 1 - 2 CD Águila(0 - 1)
30 de setembro de 2018
18:00Term.CD Audaz 1 - 0 Santa Tecla FC(1 - 0)
18:00Term.CD FAS 0 - 4 Alianza FC(0 - 3)
6 de outubro de 2018
20:45Term.Isidro Metapán 1 - 3 Santa Tecla FC(0 - 2)
14 de outubro de 2018
14:00Term.CD Sonsonate 1 - 4 CD Chalatenango(0 - 3)
18:00Term.CD Audaz 2 - 1 Firpo(1 - 1)
18:00Term.CD FAS 1 - 0 Pasaquina(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Municipal Limeno 0 - 4 CD Águila(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Jocoro FC 0 - 0 Isidro Metapán(0 - 0)
17 de outubro de 2018
18:30Term.Pasaquina 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno(0 - 1)
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 1 - 2 CD Audaz(0 - 0)
22:15Term.Alianza FC 2 - 1 Jocoro FC(0 - 0)
18 de outubro de 2018
18:00Term.CD Águila 1 - 0 Santa Tecla FC(1 - 0)
21:30Term.CD Chalatenango 0 - 0 CD FAS(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Firpo 2 - 2 CD Sonsonate(1 - 1)
20 de outubro de 2018
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Firpo(1 - 0)
21 de outubro de 2018
18:00Term.CD FAS 1 - 0 CD Sonsonate(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Municipal Limeno 2 - 2 CD Chalatenango(2 - 0)
18:00Term.CD Audaz 1 - 1 Alianza FC(0 - 1)
18:15Term.Jocoro FC 0 - 0 CD Águila(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 2 - 2 Pasaquina(0 - 2)
24 de outubro de 2018
18:15Term.CD Audaz 0 - 0 Jocoro FC(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Pasaquina 0 - 0 CD Sonsonate(0 - 0)
22:30Term.CD Águila 0 - 2 CD FAS(0 - 2)
25 de outubro de 2018
22:30Term.Alianza FC 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno(0 - 0)
27 de outubro de 2018
18:15Term.CD Águila 0 - 1 CD Audaz(0 - 1)
22:00Term.Firpo 0 - 1 CD FAS(0 - 1)
22:30Term.CD Chalatenango 1 - 2 Santa Tecla FC(0 - 1)
28 de outubro de 2018
18:00Term.Pasaquina 0 - 3 Jocoro FC(0 - 1)
18:00Term.CD Sonsonate 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno(1 - 0)
18:15Term.Alianza FC 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán(0 - 0)
31 de outubro de 2018
22:00Term.Firpo 0 - 2 CD Chalatenango(0 - 1)
1 de novembro de 2018
22:30Term.Santa Tecla FC 2 - 1 Alianza FC(1 - 0)
3 de novembro de 2018
18:00Term.Jocoro FC 1 - 3 CD Chalatenango(1 - 1)
22:00Term.Isidro Metapán 5 - 1 CD Águila(1 - 1)
4 de novembro de 2018
19:00Term.Municipal Limeno 1 - 0 CD FAS(0 - 0)
19:00Term.CD Audaz 2 - 1 Pasaquina(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Alianza FC 1 - 0 Firpo(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 2 - 0 CD Sonsonate(1 - 0)
7 de novembro de 2018
19:15Term.CD Águila 1 - 2 Alianza FC(0 - 1)
19:15Term.Pasaquina 3 - 0 Isidro Metapán(1 - 0)
22:30Term.CD Chalatenango 2 - 0 CD Audaz(0 - 0)
23:00Term.CD FAS 3 - 1 Santa Tecla FC(2 - 0)
23:00Term.Firpo 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno(1 - 0)
23:00Term.CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 Jocoro FC(0 - 0)
10 de novembro de 2018
19:15Term.CD Águila 3 - 0 Firpo(3 - 0)
23:00Term.Isidro Metapán 3 - 1 CD Chalatenango(2 - 1)
11 de novembro de 2018
19:00Term.Jocoro FC 1 - 1 CD FAS(0 - 0)
19:15Term.CD Audaz 0 - 0 CD Sonsonate(0 - 0)
19:15Term.Alianza FC 4 - 1 Pasaquina(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Santa Tecla FC 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno(0 - 0)
18 de novembro de 2018
19:00Term.Municipal Limeno 2 - 2 Jocoro FC(1 - 2)
22 de novembro de 2018
19:00Term.CD FAS 0 - 1 CD Audaz(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Pasaquina 2 - 2 CD Águila(1 - 2)
23:00Term.CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 Isidro Metapán(0 - 1)
23:00Term.CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Alianza FC(0 - 0)
23:15Term.Santa Tecla FC 3 - 0 Firpo(1 - 0)
25 de novembro de 2018
19:00Term.CD Audaz 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 CD FAS(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Alianza FC 1 - 0 CD Sonsonate(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Firpo 2 - 1 Pasaquina(1 - 1)
19:00Term.CD Águila 1 - 0 CD Chalatenango(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Jocoro FC 1 - 1 Santa Tecla FC(1 - 0)
16 de dezembro de 2018
19:00Alianza FCSanta Tecla FC
Discussão
1 Mensagens
  • 64x64
    Hugo Henrique Lima

    Vamos Alianza!