Jogos Logrones

Logrones
Logrones
Espanha

Calendário de Logrones

e25/08 Term. 1ª Rodada Alaves B 1 - 1 Logrones
d01/09 Term. 2ª Rodada Logrones 0 - 1 Haro
e08/09 Term. 3ª Rodada CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Logrones
v15/09 Term. 4ª Rodada Logrones 3 - 2 Leonesa
v22/09 Term. 5ª Rodada CF Salmantino 0 - 2 Logrones
v29/09 Term. 6ª Rodada Logrones 4 - 0 Tudelano
v06/10 Term. 7ª Rodada Osasuna B 0 - 1 Logrones
v12/10 Term. 8ª Rodada Logrones 4 - 0 Arenas Getxo
v19/10 Term. 9ª Rodada SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Logrones
v26/10 Term. 10ªR. Logrones 3 - 2 Real Union
d03/11 Term. 11ªR. Athletic Bilb. 3 - 1 Logrones
e09/11 Term. 12ªR. Logrones 1 - 1 Valladolid B
-17/11 13ªR. Logrones14:00Burgos
-23/11 14ªR. Unionistas de.13:00Logrones
-01/12 15ªR. Logrones08:00Guijuelo
-08/12 16ªR. Izarra08:00Logrones
-15/12 17ªR. Logrones08:00SD Leioa
-22/12 18ªR. Barakaldo08:00Logrones
-05/01 19ªR. Logrones08:00Real Sociedad B
-12/01 20ªR. Logrones08:00Alaves B
-19/01 21ªR. Haro08:00Logrones
-26/01 22ªR. Logrones08:00CD Calahorra
-02/02 23ªR. Leonesa08:00Logrones
-09/02 24ªR. Logrones08:00CF Salmantino
-16/02 25ªR. Tudelano07:00Logrones
-23/02 26ªR. Logrones07:00Osasuna B
-01/03 27ªR. Arenas Getxo07:00Logrones
-08/03 28ªR. Logrones07:00SD Amorebieta
-22/03 30ªR. Logrones07:00Athletic Bilb.
-29/03 31ªR. Valladolid B06:00Logrones
-05/04 32ªR. Burgos06:00Logrones
-12/04 33ªR. Logrones06:00Unionistas de.
-19/04 34ªR. Guijuelo06:00Logrones
-26/04 35ªR. Logrones06:00Izarra
-03/05 36ªR. SD Leioa06:00Logrones
-10/05 37ªR. Logrones06:00Barakaldo
-17/05 38ªR. Real Sociedad B06:00Logrones
v15/09 Term. 4ª Rodada Logrones 4 - 0 At. Vianes
e05/10 Term. 7ª Rodada Yague 0 - 0 Logrones
v13/10 Term. 8ª Rodada Logrones 1 - 0 Casalarreina CF
v27/10 Term. 10ªR. Logrones 5 - 0 Calasancio
v01/11 Term. 11ªR. Logrones 2 - 1 CD Calahorra
-16/11 13ªR. Logrones15:30Oyonesa
-01/12 15ªR. Logrones14:00Alfaro
-08/12 16ªR. Arnedo14:00Logrones
-15/12 17ªR. Logrones14:00Villegas
-05/01 19ªR. Logrones14:00Naxara
-19/01 21ªR. SD Logrones14:00Logrones
-26/01 22ªR. Logrones14:00Berceo
-02/02 23ªR. At. Vianes14:00Logrones
-09/02 24ªR. Logrones14:00At. River Ebro
-16/02 25ªR. Pradejon13:00Logrones
-23/02 26ªR. Logrones13:00Yague
-01/03 27ªR. Casalarreina CF13:00Logrones
-15/03 29ªR. Calasancio13:00Logrones
-22/03 30ªR. CD Calahorra13:00Logrones
-29/03 31ªR. Logrones12:00CD Varea
-05/04 32ªR. Oyonesa12:00Logrones
-19/04 34ªR. Alfaro12:00Logrones
-26/04 35ªR. Logrones12:00Arnedo
-03/05 36ªR. Villegas12:00Logrones
-10/05 37ªR. Logrones12:00Anguiano
-17/05 38ªR. Naxara12:00Logrones
Discussão
0 Mensagens