Palpites Tercera Division - Grp. 11 Hoje

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 11

25 de agosto de 2018
11:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Mallorca B
13:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal
14:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 1 CD Manacor
26 de agosto de 2018
07:30Term.SD Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia
12:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
13:30Term.Llosetense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
14:00Term.Poblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense
1 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 SD Formentera
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Binissalem
13:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Felanitx
13:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Mercadal
2 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
07:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 3 - 0 Poblense
14:00Term.CD Manacor 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
8 de setembro de 2018
12:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 0 CD Manacor
14:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
14:00Term.Binissalem 3 - 1 Llosetense
14:00Term.Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi
9 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Constancia
06:45Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia
14:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
15 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Llosetense 3 - 2 CD Son Cladera
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 4 - 3 CE Esporles
14:00Term.CD Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense
14:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
16 de setembro de 2018
07:30Term.Mallorca B 1 - 2 SD Formentera
12:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal
13:30Term.Alcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx
22 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Felanitx 3 - 4 Mallorca B
11:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 2 CD Manacor
12:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia
12:00Term.CE Esporles 2 - 3 Llosetense
12:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 Santanyi
13:00Term.Poblense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
23 de setembro de 2018
07:30SD FormenteraFerriolense
12:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 3 CF Platges de Calvia
29 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
13:30Term.Mallorca B 3 - 2 Mercadal
14:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx
30 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 0 CD Son Cladera
12:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
13:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 1 - 2 SD Formentera
14:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
6 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Mallorca B 1 - 0 Constancia
11:30Term.Mercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense
12:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
12:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 0 Binissalem
12:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia
7 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Llosetense
12:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13 de outubro de 2018
08:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Mercadal
12:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Alcudia
12:30Term.Binissalem 0 - 1 Poblense
12:30Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Esporles
13:00Term.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Santanyi
14:30Term.Ferriolense 1 - 1 Constancia
14 de outubro de 2018
07:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 3 SD Formentera
20 de outubro de 2018
11:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense
12:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
12:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Mallorca B
13:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 CD Manacor
13:00Term.Poblense 5 - 0 CD Son Cladera
21 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 5 - 2 Binissalem
07:30Term.Constancia 0 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
07:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
24 de outubro de 2018
12:00AlcudiaPena Dep. Santa Eu.
27 de outubro de 2018
07:15Term.SD Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense
12:45Term.CD Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal
13:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 3 - 2 Mallorca B
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 0 Felanitx
14:00CE EsporlesPoblense
15:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia
28 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
08:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 5 - 1 Santanyi
30 de outubro de 2018
16:00Term.Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ferriolense
1 de novembro de 2018
06:30Term.Poblense 3 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
08:00Term.Mercadal 2 - 5 Club Santa Catalin.
08:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 0 CE Esporles
08:00Term.Constancia 2 - 0 CD Manacor
14:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense
3 de novembro de 2018
08:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
12:30Term.Poblense 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
4 de novembro de 2018
09:30Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 SD Formentera
13:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 0 Mallorca B
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Constancia
13:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 1 Ferriolense
14:30Term.CD Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi
10 de novembro de 2018
12:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Llosetense
13:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
13:30Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Binissalem
11 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 1 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
09:30SD FormenteraCD Son Cladera
09:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
15:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 CD Manacor
14 de novembro de 2018
13:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Mercadal
17:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Poblense
17 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 3 Alcudia
13:00Term.Santanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense
13:45Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx
14:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
14:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 2 Mallorca B
18 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 2 SD Formentera
24 de novembro de 2018
12:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Binissalem
13:00Term.Felanitx 2 - 0 CE Esporles
16:00Term.Ferriolense 1 - 0 CD Manacor
25 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 2 CD Son Cladera
09:30Term.SD Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense
14:00Term.Mallorca B 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
14:00Term.Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
1 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 Santanyi
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Ferriolense
13:00Term.Poblense 5 - 1 Felanitx
13:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 1 Mercadal
14:00Term.CD Manacor 0 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
2 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 3 SD Formentera
09:00Term.Mallorca B 6 - 0 Llosetense
13:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia
6 de dezembro de 2018
09:30Term.Constancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
13:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
13:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
14:00FerriolenseLlosetense
14:00Term.Alcudia 3 - 1 Binissalem
9 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 2 Mercadal
09:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B
13:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 2 CD Manacor
13:15Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia
13:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Constancia
13:30Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Santanyi
14:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 4 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
12 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 1 Poblense
13:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
15 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
13:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 2 Poblense
14:00Term.Ferriolense 0 - 1 Binissalem
14:15Term.CD Manacor 0 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
16 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Mallorca B 8 - 0 CD Son Cladera
09:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 SD Formentera
14:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 CE Esporles
22 de dezembro de 2018
09:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 Felanitx
09:30Term.Binissalem 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
13:00Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 1 Ferriolense
13:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Santanyi
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13:30Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Mallorca B
13:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Alcudia
23 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Term.Llosetense 2 - 0 CD Manacor
5 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
09:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Alcudia
09:00Term.Felanitx 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 2 Ferriolense
6 de janeiro de 2019
09:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 1 Mercadal
09:30Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 0 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
13:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Mallorca B
12 de janeiro de 2019
13:00Term.Mercadal 0 - 1 Felanitx
13:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 3 - 0 Llosetense
13:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 2 Poblense
13 de janeiro de 2019
09:30Term.Mallorca B 1 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
09:30Term.Constancia 2 - 0 SD Formentera
13:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 5 - 1 CE Esporles
13:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 0 Binissalem
19 de janeiro de 2019
13:00Term.Mercadal 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
13:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 Constancia
13:30Term.Poblense 3 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
15:30Term.CD Son Cladera 3 - 3 CD Manacor
20 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 0 Ferriolense
09:00Term.SD Formentera 3 - 0 Santanyi
26 de janeiro de 2019
13:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 2 Felanitx
13:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 2 CD Son Cladera
13:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Mercadal
27 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 1 Binissalem
09:30Term.Alcudia 1 - 1 SD Formentera
14:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
14:15Term.CD Manacor 1 - 1 CE Esporles
2 de fevereiro de 2019
13:30Term.Felanitx 2 - 3 Alcudia
13:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
13:30Term.Poblense 2 - 0 CD Manacor
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
3 de fevereiro de 2019
08:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 0 Santanyi
09:00Term.SD Formentera 0 - 1 Mallorca B
13:15Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 1 Llosetense
9 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 1 Poblense
13:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia
13:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Binissalem
14:00Term.CD Manacor 1 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
10 de fevereiro de 2019
08:45Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 CE Esporles
09:00Term.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Felanitx
09:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 3 SD Formentera
13:30Term.Alcudia 0 - 0 Mercadal
16 de fevereiro de 2019
13:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 1 Mallorca B
13:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13:00Term.Llosetense 2 - 2 Poblense
13:30Term.CD Son Cladera 0 - 0 Binissalem
13:30Term.Felanitx 0 - 0 Ferriolense
15:00Term.Constancia 2 - 0 Alcudia
17 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
13:00Term.SD Formentera 0 - 0 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
23 de fevereiro de 2019
12:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 2 CE Esporles
12:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
12:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 1 Mercadal
14:30Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Mallorca B
24 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
08:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 1 - 0 Felanitx
13:00Term.Alcudia 3 - 0 Santanyi
1 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Poblense 2 - 0 Binissalem
14:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Ferriolense
2 de março de 2019
08:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 CD Manacor
12:00Term.Mercadal 0 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
12:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 Mallorca B
3 de março de 2019
12:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 1 CD Son Cladera
13:00Term.Alcudia 0 - 2 CF Platges de Calvia
9 de março de 2019
12:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 0 CE Esporles
12:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
12:30Term.CD Manacor 0 - 2 Felanitx
12:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 2 Santanyi
10 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 0 Constancia
08:00Term.Mallorca B 4 - 1 Alcudia
08:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 0 SD Formentera
13:00Term.CD Son Cladera 0 - 3 Poblense
16 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Felanitx 2 - 3 Club Santa Catalin.
12:00Term.Mercadal 2 - 1 CD Manacor
12:30Term.Poblense 6 - 0 CE Esporles
13:30Term.Santanyi 0 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
17 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Llosetense 0 - 3 SD Formentera
08:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 4 - 0 CD Son Cladera
08:00Term.Mallorca B 2 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Ferriolense
23 de março de 2019
12:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 0 Poblense
12:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 3 Felanitx
12:15Term.CD Manacor 1 - 0 Constancia
12:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Mallorca B
12:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
12:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 1 Mercadal
24 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 3 - 1 Alcudia
30 de março de 2019
12:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 1 CD Manacor
12:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
15:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
31 de março de 2019
06:30Term.Mercadal 2 - 0 Llosetense
07:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Poblense
07:00Term.SD Formentera 3 - 2 Binissalem
07:30Term.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
6 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 0 Santanyi
11:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
11:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 3 Felanitx
11:45Term.CD Manacor 2 - 0 Alcudia
7 de abril de 2019
06:30Term.Llosetense 0 - 4 Constancia
07:30Term.CD Son Cladera 0 - 2 SD Formentera
11:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Ferriolense
10 de abril de 2019
14:30Term.Mallorca B 3 - 0 CD Manacor
13 de abril de 2019
07:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 CE Esporles
11:30LlosetenseSantanyi
13:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
13:15Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
14 de abril de 2019
06:30MercadalBinissalem
11:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
17 de abril de 2019
15:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 0 Constancia
15:00CE EsporlesFelanitx
18 de abril de 2019
05:45Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 4 Mallorca B
09:00Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Mercadal
10:00Term.Poblense 1 - 1 SD Formentera
11:00LlosetenseAlcudia
13:00Term.CD Manacor 2 - 2 Ferriolense
27 de abril de 2019
07:00FelanitxPoblense
11:30FerriolenseClub Santa Catalin.
28 de abril de 2019
07:00LlosetenseMallorca B
07:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.CD Manacor
07:00SantanyiBinissalem
07:00ConstanciaCD Son Cladera
07:00MercadalCE Esporles
07:00SD FormenteraIbiza San Rafel
1 de maio de 2019
07:00BinissalemAlcudia
07:00CD Son CladeraSantanyi
07:00Ibiza San RafelFelanitx
07:00PoblenseMercadal
07:00LlosetenseFerriolense
07:00CE EsporlesConstancia
07:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Club Santa Catalin.
5 de maio de 2019
07:00ConstanciaPoblense
07:00CD ManacorCF Platges de Calvia
07:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Llosetense
07:00Mallorca BBinissalem
07:00AlcudiaCD Son Cladera
07:00SantanyiCE Esporles
07:00MercadalIbiza San Rafel
12 de maio de 2019
07:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Manacor
07:00BinissalemFerriolense
07:00CD Son CladeraMallorca B
07:00CE EsporlesAlcudia
07:00PoblenseSantanyi
07:00Ibiza San RafelConstancia
07:00SD FormenteraCF Platges de Calvia
18 de maio de 2019
07:00FelanitxSD Formentera
19 de maio de 2019
07:00FerriolenseCD Son Cladera
07:00SantanyiIbiza San Rafel
07:00Mallorca BCE Esporles
07:00CD ManacorLlosetense
07:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Binissalem
07:00AlcudiaPoblense
07:00CF Platges de CalviaClub Santa Catalin.
Discussão
0 Mensagens