Rivalo Apostas Esportivas

Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Tercera Division - Grp. 12

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 12

25 de agosto de 2018
08:30Term.CD El Cotillo 2 - 4 Las Zocas
12:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 3 - 1 Dep. Marino
12:45Term.UD Ibarra 2 - 1 Santa Brigida
26 de agosto de 2018
08:00Term.Tenisca 3 - 2 UD San Fernando
08:00Term.Lanzarote 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
08:00Term.CD Buzanada 1 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
09:00Term.Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Tenerife B
1 de setembro de 2018
11:45Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
2 de setembro de 2018
08:00Term.Dep. Marino 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
08:00Term.Tenerife B 2 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
08:00Term.UD San Fernando 1 - 4 Lanzarote
08:00Term.Mensajero 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
08:00Term.Las Zocas 1 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
09:45Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 6 - 1 Tenisca
7 de setembro de 2018
17:00Term.UD Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenerife B
8 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.Las Palmas C 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
12:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 3 - 2 Mensajero
9 de setembro de 2018
08:00Term.Tenisca 1 - 0 Santa Brigida
08:00Term.Atletico Guimar 2 - 0 Las Zocas
08:00Term.Lanzarote 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
08:00Term.CD El Cotillo 0 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
15 de setembro de 2018
12:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 3 - 1 UD Ibarra
16 de setembro de 2018
08:00Term.UD San Fernando 5 - 2 CD El Cotillo
08:00Term.Mensajero 2 - 2 Atletico Guimar
08:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
08:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
08:00Term.Santa Brigida 3 - 1 Lanzarote
08:30Term.Dep. Marino 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
21 de setembro de 2018
17:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 1 - 3 UD San Fernando
17:00Term.CD Buzanada 3 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
22 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.Las Palmas C 0 - 0 UD Ibarra
23 de setembro de 2018
07:30Term.Atletico Guimar 2 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
08:00Term.Dep. Marino 4 - 0 Las Zocas
08:00Term.Tenisca 1 - 1 Tenerife B
08:00Term.CD El Cotillo 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
28 de setembro de 2018
17:00Term.UD Ibarra 0 - 0 CD Buzanada
29 de setembro de 2018
11:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
12:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 2 - 0 Tenisca
13:30Term.Mensajero 3 - 1 Dep. Marino
30 de setembro de 2018
08:00Term.Las Zocas 0 - 5 Las Palmas C
08:00Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 3 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
08:00Term.UD San Fernando 2 - 4 Atletico Guimar
08:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 1 Lanzarote
5 de outubro de 2018
17:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 0 - 1 Santa Brigida
6 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.Las Palmas C 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
7 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.Lanzarote 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
08:00Term.Tenisca 0 - 1 UD Ibarra
08:00Term.Las Zocas 0 - 2 Mensajero
08:00Term.Dep. Marino 2 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
08:00Term.Atletico Guimar 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
12 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.UD San Fernando 1 - 0 Dep. Marino
08:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
13 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 0 CD El Cotillo
12:00Term.UD Ibarra 2 - 1 Lanzarote
14 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.CD Buzanada 0 - 0 Tenisca
08:00Term.Mensajero 2 - 1 Las Palmas C
08:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 3 - 0 Las Zocas
20 de outubro de 2018
08:30Term.Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Tenisca
12:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 2 - 2 Tenerife B
21 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.Las Zocas 2 - 0 UD San Fernando
08:00Term.Dep. Marino 4 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
08:00Term.Lanzarote 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
08:00Term.Mensajero 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
08:45Term.CD El Cotillo 0 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
27 de outubro de 2018
07:00UD IbarraCD El Cotillo
07:00CD Santa UrsulaPanaderia Pulido
28 de outubro de 2018
07:00Santa BrigidaDep. Marino
07:00TeniscaLanzarote
07:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Las Zocas
07:00CD Union Sur YaizaLas Palmas C
07:00Tenerife BAtletico Guimar
07:00UD San FernandoMensajero
3 de novembro de 2018
07:00Las ZocasSanta Brigida
07:00Las Palmas CLanzarote
07:00Atletico GuimarCD Santa Ursula
07:00Panaderia PulidoUD Ibarra
4 de novembro de 2018
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaUD San Fernando
08:00CD El CotilloCD Buzanada
08:00MensajeroCD La Cuadra-Union.
9 de novembro de 2018
08:00UD San FernandoLas Palmas C
08:00UD IbarraAtletico Guimar
11 de novembro de 2018
08:00Santa BrigidaMensajero
08:00TeniscaCD El Cotillo
08:00Tenerife BDep. Marino
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Union Sur Yaiza
08:00CD BuzanadaPanaderia Pulido
17 de novembro de 2018
08:00Atletico GuimarCD Buzanada
08:00Las ZocasTenerife B
08:00Panaderia PulidoTenisca
18 de novembro de 2018
08:00Dep. MarinoCD Santa Ursula
08:00CD El CotilloLanzarote
08:00UD San FernandoCD La Cuadra-Union.
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaSanta Brigida
23 de novembro de 2018
08:00UD IbarraDep. Marino
08:00Santa BrigidaUD San Fernando
24 de novembro de 2018
08:00CD Santa UrsulaLas Zocas
25 de novembro de 2018
08:00LanzarotePanaderia Pulido
08:00Tenerife BMensajero
08:00TeniscaAtletico Guimar
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Las Palmas C
1 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Las Palmas CCD El Cotillo
08:00Las ZocasUD Ibarra
2 de dezembro de 2018
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Santa Brigida
08:00Atletico GuimarLanzarote
08:00MensajeroCD Santa Ursula
08:00Dep. MarinoCD Buzanada
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaTenerife B
7 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Santa BrigidaLas Palmas C
08:00CD BuzanadaLas Zocas
8 de dezembro de 2018
08:00UD IbarraMensajero
08:00CD Santa UrsulaCD Union Sur Yaiza
9 de dezembro de 2018
08:00CD El CotilloPanaderia Pulido
08:00TeniscaDep. Marino
08:00Tenerife BUD San Fernando
15 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Las ZocasTenisca
08:00Las Palmas CPanaderia Pulido
16 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Dep. MarinoLanzarote
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Tenerife B
08:00Atletico GuimarCD El Cotillo
08:00UD San FernandoCD Santa Ursula
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaUD Ibarra
08:00MensajeroCD Buzanada
22 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Panaderia PulidoAtletico Guimar
08:00UD IbarraUD San Fernando
23 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Tenerife BSanta Brigida
08:00TeniscaMensajero
08:00CD BuzanadaCD Union Sur Yaiza
08:00LanzaroteLas Zocas
29 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Atletico GuimarLas Palmas C
30 de dezembro de 2018
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.UD Ibarra
08:00UD San FernandoCD Buzanada
08:00MensajeroLanzarote
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaTenisca
08:00Dep. MarinoCD El Cotillo
12 de janeiro de 2019
08:00Las ZocasCD El Cotillo
13 de janeiro de 2019
08:00Santa BrigidaUD Ibarra
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaLanzarote
08:00Dep. MarinoPanaderia Pulido
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Buzanada
08:00UD San FernandoTenisca
08:00Tenerife BLas Palmas C
19 de janeiro de 2019
08:00CD Santa UrsulaTenerife B
08:00Atletico GuimarDep. Marino
08:00Panaderia PulidoLas Zocas
20 de janeiro de 2019
08:00CD El CotilloMensajero
08:00LanzaroteUD San Fernando
08:00TeniscaCD La Cuadra-Union.
08:00CD BuzanadaSanta Brigida
26 de janeiro de 2019
08:00Las ZocasAtletico Guimar
08:00CD Santa UrsulaLas Palmas C
27 de janeiro de 2019
08:00Santa BrigidaTenisca
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD El Cotillo
08:00Tenerife BUD Ibarra
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Lanzarote
08:00MensajeroPanaderia Pulido
1 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CD BuzanadaTenerife B
2 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Panaderia PulidoCD Union Sur Yaiza
08:00UD IbarraCD Santa Ursula
08:00Las Palmas CDep. Marino
3 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Atletico GuimarMensajero
08:00LanzaroteSanta Brigida
08:00CD El CotilloUD San Fernando
8 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00UD San FernandoPanaderia Pulido
9 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CD Santa UrsulaCD Buzanada
08:00UD IbarraLas Palmas C
08:00Las ZocasDep. Marino
10 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CD Union Sur YaizaAtletico Guimar
08:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD El Cotillo
08:00Tenerife BTenisca
15 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CD BuzanadaUD Ibarra
16 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Las Palmas CLas Zocas
08:00Atletico GuimarUD San Fernando
08:00Panaderia PulidoCD La Cuadra-Union.
17 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00LanzaroteTenerife B
07:00TeniscaCD Santa Ursula
07:00Dep. MarinoMensajero
07:00CD El CotilloSanta Brigida
22 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00Santa BrigidaPanaderia Pulido
23 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00CD Santa UrsulaLanzarote
07:00UD IbarraTenisca
24 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Atletico Guimar
07:00CD BuzanadaLas Palmas C
07:00MensajeroLas Zocas
07:00CD Union Sur YaizaDep. Marino
2 de março de 2019
07:00Las Palmas CMensajero
07:00Las ZocasCD Union Sur Yaiza
07:00Atletico GuimarSanta Brigida
3 de março de 2019
07:00Dep. MarinoUD San Fernando
07:00CD El CotilloTenerife B
07:00LanzaroteUD Ibarra
07:00TeniscaCD Buzanada
9 de março de 2019
07:00CD Santa UrsulaCD El Cotillo
10 de março de 2019
07:00CD Union Sur YaizaMensajero
07:00UD San FernandoLas Zocas
07:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Dep. Marino
07:00Tenerife BPanaderia Pulido
07:00CD BuzanadaLanzarote
07:00TeniscaLas Palmas C
16 de março de 2019
07:00Panaderia PulidoCD Santa Ursula
07:00Las Palmas CCD Union Sur Yaiza
07:00Atletico GuimarTenerife B
07:00Las ZocasCD La Cuadra-Union.
17 de março de 2019
07:00Dep. MarinoSanta Brigida
07:00LanzaroteTenisca
07:00CD El CotilloUD Ibarra
07:00MensajeroUD San Fernando
23 de março de 2019
07:00CD Santa UrsulaAtletico Guimar
07:00UD IbarraPanaderia Pulido
24 de março de 2019
07:00Santa BrigidaLas Zocas
07:00CD BuzanadaCD El Cotillo
07:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Mensajero
07:00UD San FernandoCD Union Sur Yaiza
07:00LanzaroteLas Palmas C
30 de março de 2019
07:00Panaderia PulidoCD Buzanada
07:00Las Palmas CUD San Fernando
07:00Atletico GuimarUD Ibarra
31 de março de 2019
07:00Dep. MarinoTenerife B
07:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD La Cuadra-Union.
07:00CD El CotilloTenisca
07:00MensajeroSanta Brigida
5 de abril de 2019
07:00CD BuzanadaAtletico Guimar
6 de abril de 2019
07:00CD Santa UrsulaDep. Marino
7 de abril de 2019
07:00CD La Cuadra-Union.UD San Fernando
07:00Santa BrigidaCD Union Sur Yaiza
07:00Tenerife BLas Zocas
07:00TeniscaPanaderia Pulido
07:00LanzaroteCD El Cotillo
12 de abril de 2019
07:00UD San FernandoSanta Brigida
13 de abril de 2019
07:00Las ZocasCD Santa Ursula
07:00Las Palmas CCD La Cuadra-Union.
07:00Panaderia PulidoLanzarote
14 de abril de 2019
07:00MensajeroTenerife B
07:00Atletico GuimarTenisca
07:00Dep. MarinoUD Ibarra
19 de abril de 2019
07:00UD IbarraLas Zocas
07:00CD BuzanadaDep. Marino
20 de abril de 2019
07:00CD Santa UrsulaMensajero
21 de abril de 2019
07:00Tenerife BCD Union Sur Yaiza
07:00CD El CotilloLas Palmas C
07:00LanzaroteAtletico Guimar
07:00Santa BrigidaCD La Cuadra-Union.
27 de abril de 2019
07:00Las Palmas CSanta Brigida
07:00Panaderia PulidoCD El Cotillo
07:00Las ZocasCD Buzanada
28 de abril de 2019
07:00Dep. MarinoTenisca
07:00MensajeroUD Ibarra
07:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Santa Ursula
07:00UD San FernandoTenerife B
3 de maio de 2019
07:00Panaderia PulidoLas Palmas C
4 de maio de 2019
07:00CD Santa UrsulaUD San Fernando
07:00UD IbarraCD Union Sur Yaiza
5 de maio de 2019
07:00TeniscaLas Zocas
07:00LanzaroteDep. Marino
07:00CD BuzanadaMensajero
07:00CD El CotilloAtletico Guimar
07:00Tenerife BCD La Cuadra-Union.
11 de maio de 2019
07:00Las ZocasLanzarote
07:00Atletico GuimarPanaderia Pulido
12 de maio de 2019
07:00MensajeroTenisca
07:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Buzanada
07:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Santa Ursula
07:00UD San FernandoUD Ibarra
07:00Santa BrigidaTenerife B
19 de maio de 2019
07:00CD BuzanadaUD San Fernando
07:00UD IbarraCD La Cuadra-Union.
07:00TeniscaCD Union Sur Yaiza
07:00LanzaroteMensajero
07:00Las Palmas CAtletico Guimar
07:00CD El CotilloDep. Marino
07:00CD Santa UrsulaSanta Brigida
Discussão
0 Mensagens