Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Tercera Division - Grp. 13

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 13

25 de agosto de 2018
13:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano
26 de agosto de 2018
05:00Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
05:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
14:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
14:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 4 - 1 EDMF Churra
14:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 4 Mar Menor
14:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
27 de agosto de 2018
14:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
2 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Yeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres
13:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
13:45Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
14:00Term.Cieza 2 - 1 Caravaca
14:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 2 Murcia B
15:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 4 - 1 Muleno CF
15:30Term.Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 4 SFC Minerva
9 de setembro de 2018
05:00Term.Murcia B 0 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
05:00Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
05:30Term.UCAM Murcia B 3 - 1 Mar Menor
07:00Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 4 EDMF Churra
14:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
14:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
14:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 At. Pulpileno
14:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
16 de setembro de 2018
06:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
07:30Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres
12:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
13:30Term.Deportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcia B
14:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 4 - 4 CDA Aguilas FC
14:00Term.Cieza 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
14:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 2 Cartagena FC
23 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza
07:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Caravaca
07:15Term.Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
13:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 At. Pulpileno
13:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
13:30Term.Muleno CF 2 - 2 Yeclano
14:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor
29 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
30 de setembro de 2018
05:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Muleno CF
06:00Term.Murcia B 0 - 1 Yeclano
13:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
13:00Term.Cieza 0 - 1 Los Garres
13:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
14:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
7 de outubro de 2018
05:30Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
06:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
13:00Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 Caravaca
13:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano
13:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
13:30Term.Muleno CF 4 - 3 EDMF Churra
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 4 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
12 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Los Garres
14 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva
12:00Term.Mar Menor 3 - 1 Muleno CF
12:30Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
12:30Term.Yeclano 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
12:30Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 2 Murcia B
14:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
21 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
11:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Mar Menor
11:45Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
12:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 2 EDMF Churra
12:30Term.Muleno CF 3 - 0 Cieza
13:00Term.Los Garres 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
13:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano
27 de outubro de 2018
11:00Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
12:30Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
13:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
28 de outubro de 2018
07:30Term.Cieza 4 - 3 Murcia B
07:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres
08:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 3 Muleno CF
08:00Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 At. Pulpileno
31 de outubro de 2018
16:30Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Caravaca
16:45Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 EDMF Churra
1 de novembro de 2018
07:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
08:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Mar Menor
12:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Yeclano
13:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 1 Cieza
4 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Caravaca 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
09:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 5 - 2 Murcia B
13:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Muleno CF
13:30Espinardo AtleticoHuercal Overa CF
14:00Term.Mar Menor 3 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
14:00Term.Cieza 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
14:00Term.Yeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
15:30Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 1 At. Pulpileno
11 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
09:15Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Caravaca
13:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atletico
13:30Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
13:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 3 EDMF Churra
13:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
15:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
15:15At. PulpilenoMar Menor
18 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.SFC Minerva 3 - 0 Murcia B
09:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
09:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 2 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
09:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
13:30Term.Los Garres 2 - 1 Muleno CF
13:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
13:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 At. Pulpileno
16:00Term.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
25 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 2 Los Garres
13:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
13:00Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Caravaca
13:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 0 Cieza
14:00Term.Yeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
14:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
14:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
2 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.SFC Minerva 4 - 1 Cartagena FC
09:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 3 At. Pulpileno
09:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
13:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
13:30Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
13:30Term.Cieza 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
14:00Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Yeclano
5 de dezembro de 2018
17:45Term.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
6 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
08:30Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor
13:15Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 Caravaca
13:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
9 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
09:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera
09:00Term.Mar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
13:30Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
13:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano
14:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 0 - 2 Huercal Overa CF
14:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Murcia B
12 de dezembro de 2018
17:30Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Los Garres
15 de dezembro de 2018
14:30Term.Yeclano 2 - 0 Caravaca
16 de dezembro de 2018
13:15Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
13:30Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 1 Mar Menor
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 0 Los Garres
14:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 1 Muleno CF
14:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 0 SFC Minerva
17:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 2 Cieza
22 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 2 - 1 Yeclano
13:30Term.Murcia B 2 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
13:30Term.Caravaca 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
23 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
08:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
13:30Term.Cieza 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
13:30Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
5 de janeiro de 2019
14:00Term.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Caravaca
6 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Murcia B
13:15Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Los Garres
13:30Term.Mar Menor 3 - 1 Cieza
13:45Term.Yeclano 6 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
7 de janeiro de 2019
08:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
09:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 Muleno CF
13 de janeiro de 2019
08:30Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
08:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
09:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Murcia B
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Muleno CF
13:30Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
13:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 2 Caravaca
13:45Term.Yeclano 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
20 de janeiro de 2019
08:00Term.Murcia B 0 - 3 At. Pulpileno
08:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
09:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 1 - 0 Mar Menor
09:00Term.Caravaca 2 - 0 Cieza
13:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
13:30Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 EDMF Churra
14:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
14:00Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 Yeclano
27 de janeiro de 2019
08:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 0 Los Garres
08:45Term.Cieza 2 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
09:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Cartagena FC
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
13:45Term.Mar Menor 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
13:45Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Muleno CF
14:00Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
14:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Murcia B
3 de fevereiro de 2019
08:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 2 Mar Menor
09:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Caravaca
13:30Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Cieza
13:30Term.Murcia B 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
13:30Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
14:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
14:00Term.Los Garres 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
10 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia B
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
13:30Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
13:30Term.Cieza 0 - 1 SFC Minerva
13:45Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 Los Garres
14:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
14:00Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 Muleno CF
17 de fevereiro de 2019
07:30Term.SFC Minerva 3 - 1 Caravaca
08:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
12:30Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
12:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
13:00Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 Cieza
13:00Term.Yeclano 4 - 1 Murcia B
24 de fevereiro de 2019
07:15Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Muleno CF
07:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Murcia B
08:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
08:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 1 Los Garres
08:00Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
08:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
13:00Term.Yeclano 4 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
2 de março de 2019
13:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 5 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
3 de março de 2019
07:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
12:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 3 EDMF Churra
12:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 4 Mar Menor
13:00Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Yeclano
13:00Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
13:30Term.At. Pulpileno 4 - 1 Deportiva Minera
9 de março de 2019
12:00Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
10 de março de 2019
07:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Cartagena FC
07:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 Muleno CF
12:30Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
12:45Term.Mar Menor 2 - 1 Murcia B
13:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 3 - 0 Los Garres
13:00Term.Yeclano 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
15 de março de 2019
16:00Term.Cartagena FC 5 - 0 EDMF Churra
16 de março de 2019
12:30Term.Murcia B 2 - 0 Cieza
12:45Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
13:00Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Yeclano
13:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 2 SFC Minerva
14:30Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Mar Menor
14:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 3 Caravaca
19 de março de 2019
07:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
07:30Term.Yeclano 2 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
07:30Term.Caravaca 0 - 1 Murcia B
08:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 1 - 0 Muleno CF
08:00Term.Mar Menor 0 - 0 Cartagena FC
13:30Term.Cieza 0 - 2 CDA Aguilas FC
20 de março de 2019
17:00Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
23 de março de 2019
13:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
24 de março de 2019
07:00Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 2 EDMF Churra
07:30Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Mar Menor
08:15Term.Cartagena FC 2 - 2 Cieza
12:30Term.Murcia B 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
13:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Yeclano
13:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 3 Espinardo Atletico
13:30Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Caravaca
31 de março de 2019
07:00Espinardo AtleticoDeportiva Minera
07:00Mar MenorAt. Pulpileno
07:00UCAM Murcia BMurcia B
07:00CaravacaCartagena FC
07:00EDMF ChurraHuercal Overa CF
07:00SFC MinervaMuleno CF
07:00La Hoya DeportivaCDA Aguilas FC
07:00CiezaLorca Deportiva
7 de abril de 2019
07:00Deportiva MineraEDMF Churra
07:00Huercal Overa CFMar Menor
07:00At. PulpilenoCieza
07:00Lorca DeportivaCaravaca
07:00Cartagena FCLa Hoya Deportiva
07:00CDA Aguilas FCUCAM Murcia B
07:00Murcia BSFC Minerva
07:00Muleno CFLos Garres
14 de abril de 2019
07:00CaravacaAt. Pulpileno
07:00SFC MinervaCDA Aguilas FC
07:00UCAM Murcia BCartagena FC
07:00La Hoya DeportivaLorca Deportiva
07:00CiezaHuercal Overa CF
07:00Espinardo AtleticoYeclano
07:00Mar MenorDeportiva Minera
07:00Los GarresMurcia B
21 de abril de 2019
07:00Huercal Overa CFCaravaca
07:00At. PulpilenoLa Hoya Deportiva
07:00Deportiva MineraCieza
07:00Cartagena FCSFC Minerva
07:00Lorca DeportivaUCAM Murcia B
07:00YeclanoEDMF Churra
07:00CDA Aguilas FCLos Garres
28 de abril de 2019
07:00EDMF ChurraEspinardo Atletico
07:00Mar MenorYeclano
07:00CaravacaDeportiva Minera
07:00La Hoya DeportivaHuercal Overa CF
07:00UCAM Murcia BAt. Pulpileno
07:00SFC MinervaLorca Deportiva
07:00Los GarresCartagena FC
1 de maio de 2019
07:00Huercal Overa CFUCAM Murcia B
07:00Deportiva MineraLa Hoya Deportiva
07:00At. PulpilenoSFC Minerva
07:00Lorca DeportivaLos Garres
07:00Espinardo AtleticoMar Menor
07:00YeclanoCieza
07:00Murcia BMuleno CF
5 de maio de 2019
07:00UCAM Murcia BDeportiva Minera
07:00CaravacaYeclano
07:00SFC MinervaHuercal Overa CF
07:00Los GarresAt. Pulpileno
07:00Mar MenorEDMF Churra
07:00CiezaEspinardo Atletico
07:00Muleno CFCDA Aguilas FC
12 de maio de 2019
07:00EDMF ChurraCieza
07:00Espinardo AtleticoCaravaca
07:00Deportiva MineraSFC Minerva
07:00YeclanoLa Hoya Deportiva
07:00Huercal Overa CFLos Garres
07:00Cartagena FCMuleno CF
07:00CDA Aguilas FCMurcia B
19 de maio de 2019
07:00CiezaMar Menor
07:00CaravacaEDMF Churra
07:00La Hoya DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
07:00UCAM Murcia BYeclano
07:00Los GarresDeportiva Minera
07:00Muleno CFLorca Deportiva
07:00Murcia BCartagena FC
Discussão
0 Mensagens