Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Tercera Division - Grp. 14

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 14

26 de agosto de 2018
06:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
14:00Term.CP Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo
14:30Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez
15:00Term.UP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Castuera
15:00Term.Olivenza 0 - 5 Moralo
15:00Term.Merida 1 - 0 Extremadura B
15:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte
1 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza
2 de setembro de 2018
06:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
06:30Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria
07:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
14:00Term.Arroyo 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
15:30Term.Moralo 2 - 0 CP Valdivia
16:30Term.Jerez 0 - 1 Cacereno
7 de setembro de 2018
16:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
8 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Cacereno 2 - 1 CD Castuera
9 de setembro de 2018
06:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez
14:00Term.CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo
14:30Term.Merida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
14:30Term.UP Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo
14:30Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte
16 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Extremadura B 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
07:00Term.CD Castuera 1 - 1 UD Montijo
07:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 2 Cacereno
07:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza
13:15Term.CP Valdivia 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
13:30Term.CD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
14:30Term.Jerez 1 - 1 CD Coria
15:00Term.Moralo 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
23 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
07:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo
07:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
07:00Term.Cacereno 1 - 0 Moralo
07:00Term.Calamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B
13:00Term.Merida 3 - 1 Jerez
13:30Term.CD Coria 2 - 0 CD Castuera
30 de setembro de 2018
06:00Term.Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza
07:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Merida
13:00Term.CP Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereno
13:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
13:00Term.Jerez 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
13:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria
13:30Term.UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
14:00Term.Moralo 4 - 0 UD Montijo
7 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
07:00Term.UD Montijo 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
07:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
07:00Term.Cacereno 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
13:00Term.Merida 3 - 0 Arroyo
13:00Term.CD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo
13:30Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Castuera
12 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B
12:00Term.CP Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria
13:00Term.UP Plasencia 3 - 1 UD Montijo
14 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereno
13:00Term.Arroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
13:00Term.Jerez 2 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
13:00Term.Moralo 4 - 1 Merida
21 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez
07:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
07:00Term.Olivenza 0 - 3 Cacereno
12:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 CD Castuera
12:00Term.Merida 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
12:30Term.CD Coria 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
13:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo
27 de outubro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza
13:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
13:00Term.UP Plasencia 0 - 1 Merida
28 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte
08:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria
08:00Term.Cacereno 2 - 1 UD Montijo
08:15Term.Jerez 1 - 1 Extremadura B
08:30Term.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
31 de outubro de 2018
17:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo
17:30Term.Merida 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
1 de novembro de 2018
08:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
08:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 0 UD Montijo
08:00Term.Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo
08:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 1 CD Castuera
13:00Term.CD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereno
4 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.CD Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
09:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria
09:00Term.Cacereno 1 - 1 Merida
13:15Term.CP Valdivia 3 - 3 CA Pueblonuevo
14:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B
14:00Term.Jerez 2 - 0 CD Diocesano
14:00Term.Moralo 0 - 0 Calamonte
11 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo
09:00Term.Calamonte 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
09:00Term.Olivenza 1 - 1 CD Coria
09:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
13:30Term.CD Diocesano 4 - 0 CD Castuera
14:00Term.Merida 3 - 1 UD Montijo
15:15Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereno
18 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.UP Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte
09:00Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
09:00Term.UD Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
09:15Term.Jerez 2 - 1 Olivenza
13:15Term.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
14:00Term.CD Coria 0 - 0 Merida
14:00Term.Arroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano
25 de novembro de 2018
08:00Term.Extremadura B 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
09:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 Merida
09:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
13:15Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereno
13:30Term.CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo
13:30Term.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria
14:00Term.Jerez 4 - 1 CD Castuera
2 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
09:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B
09:00Term.CD Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza
09:00Term.Cacereno 3 - 1 Calamonte
13:15Term.CP Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
14:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 2 Jerez
14:00Term.Merida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
6 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.CD Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo
09:00Term.Olivenza 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
09:30Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria
13:30Term.CD Diocesano 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
8 de dezembro de 2018
14:00Term.Jerez 1 - 3 Moralo
9 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 UD Montijo
13:00Term.Extremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereno
16 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 1 Arroyo
09:00Term.CD Azuaga 3 - 0 CD Diocesano
09:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 1 Extremadura B
13:15Term.CP Valdivia 3 - 2 Jerez
13:30Term.CD Coria 2 - 0 Calamonte
14:00Term.Moralo 1 - 0 CD Castuera
14:00Term.Merida 2 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
22 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Extremadura BCD Coria
13:15CalamonteMerida
13:30CD DiocesanoCacereno
14:00ArroyoMoralo
14:00JerezUP Plasencia
14:30CA PueblonuevoEMD Aceuchal
16:30CD CastueraCP Valdivia
13 de janeiro de 2019
08:00JerezCD Azuaga
08:00CD CastueraUP Plasencia
08:00CD DiocesanoUD Montijo
08:00Extremadura BMerida
08:00CalamonteEMD Aceuchal
08:00MoraloOlivenza
08:00ArroyoCP Valdivia
20 de janeiro de 2019
08:00CP ValdiviaMoralo
08:00OlivenzaCA Pueblonuevo
08:00EMD AceuchalExtremadura B
08:00CD CoriaCD Diocesano
08:00CacerenoJerez
08:00CD AzuagaCD Castuera
08:00UP PlasenciaArroyo
27 de janeiro de 2019
08:00MoraloUP Plasencia
08:00ArroyoCD Azuaga
08:00CD CastueraCacereno
08:00JerezUD Montijo
08:00CD DiocesanoMerida
08:00CalamonteCA Pueblonuevo
08:00CP ValdiviaOlivenza
3 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CA PueblonuevoExtremadura B
08:00UP PlasenciaCP Valdivia
08:00OlivenzaCalamonte
08:00EMD AceuchalCD Diocesano
08:00CD CoriaJerez
08:00CacerenoArroyo
08:00CD AzuagaMoralo
10 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00JerezMerida
08:00CD CastueraCD Coria
08:00ArroyoUD Montijo
08:00MoraloCacereno
08:00CP ValdiviaCD Azuaga
08:00UP PlasenciaOlivenza
08:00Extremadura BCalamonte
17 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00OlivenzaExtremadura B
07:00CA PueblonuevoCD Diocesano
07:00EMD AceuchalJerez
07:00MeridaCD Castuera
07:00CD CoriaArroyo
07:00UD MontijoMoralo
07:00CacerenoCP Valdivia
07:00CD AzuagaUP Plasencia
24 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00CP ValdiviaUD Montijo
07:00CD DiocesanoCalamonte
07:00CD AzuagaOlivenza
07:00ArroyoMerida
07:00UP PlasenciaCacereno
07:00CD CastueraEMD Aceuchal
07:00MoraloCD Coria
3 de março de 2019
07:00Extremadura BCD Diocesano
07:00CA PueblonuevoJerez
07:00EMD AceuchalArroyo
07:00MeridaMoralo
07:00CD CoriaCP Valdivia
07:00UD MontijoUP Plasencia
07:00CacerenoCD Azuaga
10 de março de 2019
07:00JerezCalamonte
07:00CD CastueraCA Pueblonuevo
07:00MoraloEMD Aceuchal
07:00CP ValdiviaMerida
07:00UP PlasenciaCD Coria
07:00CD AzuagaUD Montijo
07:00CacerenoOlivenza
17 de março de 2019
07:00CA PueblonuevoArroyo
07:00OlivenzaCD Diocesano
07:00Extremadura BJerez
07:00CalamonteCD Castuera
07:00MeridaUP Plasencia
07:00EMD AceuchalCP Valdivia
07:00CD CoriaCD Azuaga
07:00UD MontijoCacereno
24 de março de 2019
07:00UD MontijoOlivenza
07:00CacerenoCD Coria
07:00CD CastueraExtremadura B
07:00ArroyoCalamonte
07:00MoraloCA Pueblonuevo
07:00CD AzuagaMerida
07:00UP PlasenciaEMD Aceuchal
31 de março de 2019
07:00CD DiocesanoJerez
07:00Extremadura BArroyo
07:00CalamonteMoralo
07:00CA PueblonuevoCP Valdivia
07:00EMD AceuchalCD Azuaga
07:00MeridaCacereno
07:00CD CoriaUD Montijo
7 de abril de 2019
07:00CD CastueraCD Diocesano
07:00MoraloExtremadura B
07:00CP ValdiviaCalamonte
07:00UP PlasenciaCA Pueblonuevo
07:00CacerenoEMD Aceuchal
07:00UD MontijoMerida
07:00CD CoriaOlivenza
14 de abril de 2019
07:00OlivenzaJerez
07:00CD DiocesanoArroyo
07:00EMD AceuchalUD Montijo
07:00CalamonteUP Plasencia
07:00CA PueblonuevoCD Azuaga
07:00Extremadura BCP Valdivia
07:00MeridaCD Coria
21 de abril de 2019
07:00CacerenoCA Pueblonuevo
07:00CD AzuagaCalamonte
07:00CD CastueraJerez
07:00CD CoriaEMD Aceuchal
07:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura B
07:00MeridaOlivenza
07:00MoraloCD Diocesano
28 de abril de 2019
07:00EMD AceuchalMerida
07:00CA PueblonuevoUD Montijo
07:00CalamonteCacereno
07:00Extremadura BCD Azuaga
07:00CD DiocesanoCP Valdivia
07:00JerezArroyo
07:00OlivenzaCD Castuera
5 de maio de 2019
07:00UD MontijoCalamonte
07:00EMD AceuchalOlivenza
07:00ArroyoCD Castuera
07:00CacerenoExtremadura B
07:00CD CoriaCA Pueblonuevo
07:00UP PlasenciaCD Diocesano
07:00MoraloJerez
12 de maio de 2019
07:00CalamonteCD Coria
07:00Extremadura BUD Montijo
07:00CA PueblonuevoMerida
07:00CD DiocesanoCD Azuaga
07:00JerezCP Valdivia
07:00CD CastueraMoralo
07:00ArroyoOlivenza
19 de maio de 2019
07:00EMD AceuchalCA Pueblonuevo
07:00MeridaCalamonte
07:00CD CoriaExtremadura B
07:00CacerenoCD Diocesano
07:00UP PlasenciaJerez
07:00CP ValdiviaCD Castuera
07:00MoraloArroyo
Discussão
0 Mensagens