Palpites Tercera Division - Grp. 17 Hoje

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 17

26 de agosto de 2018
13:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 0 CD Brea
13:00Term.Utebo 2 - 1 Atletico Monzon
13:30Term.AD Almudevar 2 - 1 SD Borja
13:30Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 1 Belchite 97
13:30Term.CF Illueca 1 - 1 CD Binéfar
14:00Term.SD Tarazona 1 - 0 Zaragoza B
1 de setembro de 2018
13:30Term.Sarinena 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
2 de setembro de 2018
12:30Term.CD Robres 4 - 1 CD Tamarite
13:00Term.Atletico Monzon 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
13:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 Utebo
13:30Term.Belchite 97 0 - 2 CF Illueca
8 de setembro de 2018
14:30Term.CD Tamarite 2 - 2 CD Binéfar
9 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 3 - 0 CD Robres
12:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 Atletico Monzon
12:30Term.AD Almudevar 1 - 2 CD Brea
13:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
16 de setembro de 2018
06:00Term.Zaragoza B 1 - 1 CF Illueca
12:00Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 1 Sabinanigo
12:00Term.CD Robres 0 - 2 Utebo
12:00Term.CD Brea 3 - 1 SD Borja
12:30Term.Sarinena 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
13:00Term.Belchite 97 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
23 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.CD La Almunia 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
12:00Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 3 CD Brea
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 3 Belchite 97
12:30Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 1 CD Robres
12:30UteboCD Binéfar
12:30Term.CF Illueca 0 - 1 Sarinena
30 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Zaragoza B 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
12:00Term.CD Robres 0 - 0 SD Borja
12:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 1 Utebo
12:30Term.CD Binéfar 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
12:30Term.SD Tarazona 4 - 2 CF Illueca
7 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 1 CD Binéfar
12:00Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 CD Robres
12:00Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 0 Belchite 97
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 1 Zaragoza B
12:30Term.CD Tamarite 3 - 1 Sarinena
13 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.CD Robres 0 - 2 CD Brea
14 de outubro de 2018
06:30Term.Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Utebo
07:00Term.Sarinena 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
11:30Term.CD La Almunia 0 - 2 CF Illueca
12:00Term.SD Tarazona 4 - 0 CD Tamarite
12:00Term.Belchite 97 0 - 0 SD Borja
12:30Term.CD Binéfar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
21 de outubro de 2018
06:30Term.Zaragoza B 4 - 1 AD Almudevar
07:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
11:30Term.CD Brea 0 - 0 CD Binéfar
11:30Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 Belchite 97
12:00Term.Utebo 1 - 0 Sarinena
27 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.Sarinena 2 - 1 AD Almudevar
28 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 2 CD Brea
08:00Term.Zaragoza B 5 - 1 SD Borja
12:00Term.CD La Almunia 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
14:30Term.SD Tarazona 2 - 0 Utebo
1 de novembro de 2018
07:30Term.CD Robres 2 - 0 CD Binéfar
08:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 0 CD La Almunia
12:00Term.CD Tamarite 1 - 4 CF Illueca
12:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 1 Sarinena
12:15Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 0 Zaragoza B
12:30Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
4 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.Zaragoza B 0 - 2 CD Brea
12:30Term.Sarinena 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
13:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 3 CD Robres
13:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 2 Utebo
13:30Term.CF Illueca 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
13:30Term.SD Tarazona 0 - 0 SD Borja
11 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
13:00Term.AD Almudevar 3 - 1 CD La Almunia
13:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 Sarinena
13:30Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 0 Belchite 97
13:30Term.Utebo 2 - 1 CF Illueca
18 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.Zaragoza B 1 - 0 CD Robres
13:00Term.CF Illueca 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
13:00Term.CD Tamarite 3 - 0 Sabinanigo
13:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 2 SD Borja
13:30Term.SD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Brea
25 de novembro de 2018
12:30Term.CD Robres 1 - 4 Sarinena
13:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 2 CF Illueca
13:00Term.Atletico Monzon 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
13:30Term.Utebo 0 - 0 CD Tamarite
13:30Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
2 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Belchite 97
12:30Term.Sarinena 2 - 1 CD Binéfar
13:00Term.CD Tamarite 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
13:00Term.CF Illueca 1 - 0 Atletico Monzon
13:00Term.CD La Almunia 4 - 2 CD Brea
13:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 2 Utebo
13:30Term.SD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Robres
6 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 3 SD Tarazona
12:45Term.Belchite 97 1 - 1 Sarinena
12:45Term.CD Brea 2 - 1 CF Illueca
13:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
13:00Term.AD Almudevar 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
16 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
13:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 4 CD Robres
13:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 1 SD Borja
13:30Term.Utebo 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
13:30Term.SD Tarazona 0 - 0 Belchite 97
22 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Sarinena
12:45Term.CD Brea 1 - 2 CD Tamarite
13:30Term.Atletico Monzon 2 - 0 Sabinanigo
14:00Term.CD Binéfar 0 - 1 CD La Almunia
14:30Term.CD Robres 0 - 0 CF Illueca
23 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 Utebo
5 de janeiro de 2019
13:00Atletico MonzonUtebo
6 de janeiro de 2019
08:30Term.SD Borja 1 - 0 AD Almudevar
08:30Term.Zaragoza B 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
09:00Term.CD Binéfar 0 - 2 CF Illueca
12:45Term.Belchite 97 2 - 2 CD La Almunia
13:00Term.CD Brea 4 - 2 Sabinanigo
12 de janeiro de 2019
13:15Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 0 CD Robres
13 de janeiro de 2019
13:00Term.CF Illueca 3 - 1 Belchite 97
13:00Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
13:30Term.Utebo 2 - 1 CD Brea
13:30Term.SD Tarazona 4 - 2 Sarinena
20 de janeiro de 2019
08:30Term.Zaragoza B 0 - 0 CD La Almunia
12:30Term.CD Robres 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
13:00Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 SD Borja
13:00Term.CD Brea 1 - 0 AD Almudevar
13:30Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
26 de janeiro de 2019
14:00Term.CF Illueca 2 - 1 Zaragoza B
27 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 5 CD Binéfar
13:00Term.CD La Almunia 0 - 0 Sarinena
13:00Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 1 Belchite 97
13:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 0 CD Brea
13:30Term.Utebo 1 - 1 CD Robres
3 de fevereiro de 2019
13:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
13:00Term.CD Robres 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
13:00Term.Belchite 97 0 - 1 Sabinanigo
13:00Term.Sarinena 1 - 2 CF Illueca
13:30Term.CD Binéfar 2 - 2 Utebo
13:30Term.SD Tarazona 1 - 1 CD La Almunia
10 de fevereiro de 2019
13:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 CD Robres
13:15Term.CF Illueca 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
13:30Term.AD Almudevar 1 - 1 CD Binéfar
13:30Term.Utebo 1 - 2 Belchite 97
13:30Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 1 Zaragoza B
16 de fevereiro de 2019
13:00Term.Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Sabinanigo
17 de fevereiro de 2019
12:00Term.CD Robres 1 - 1 Atletico Monzon
12:30Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 1 SD Borja
12:30Term.Belchite 97 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
12:30Term.Sarinena 1 - 2 CD Tamarite
24 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 2 Sarinena
12:15Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 1 CD Binéfar
12:30Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 CD Robres
12:30Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 Belchite 97
12:30Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 4 SD Tarazona
12:30Term.CF Illueca 1 - 0 CD La Almunia
12:30Term.Utebo 2 - 1 Zaragoza B
3 de março de 2019
07:00CD La AlmuniaSan Juan
12:30Term.Sarinena 1 - 0 Utebo
12:30Term.CD Binéfar 0 - 1 CD Brea
12:30Term.Belchite 97 1 - 1 Atletico Monzon
12:30Term.SD Tarazona 2 - 0 Sabinanigo
12:30Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 4 Zaragoza B
10 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Utebo 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
12:00Term.CD Brea 1 - 1 Belchite 97
12:00Term.CD Tamarite 3 - 1 CD La Almunia
12:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 Zaragoza B
12:30Term.AD Almudevar 1 - 1 Sarinena
17 de março de 2019
07:30Term.Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
13:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 1 Sabinanigo
13:00Term.Sarinena 1 - 0 SD Borja
13:00Term.CD Binéfar 4 - 2 CD Robres
13:00Term.CF Illueca 3 - 0 CD Tamarite
13:00Term.SD Tarazona 1 - 0 AD Almudevar
24 de março de 2019
12:30Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 1 Sarinena
13:00Term.CD Robres 1 - 1 Belchite 97
13:00Term.SD Borja 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
13:00Term.Utebo 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
13:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 1 CF Illueca
13:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 3 Zaragoza B
31 de março de 2019
12:00Term.SD Tarazona 6 - 1 Atletico Monzon
12:00Term.Sarinena 2 - 0 CD Brea
12:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 4 AD Almudevar
12:00Term.CF Illueca 2 - 1 Utebo
12:30Term.Belchite 97 0 - 0 CD Binéfar
6 de abril de 2019
12:00Term.CD Robres 0 - 1 Zaragoza B
7 de abril de 2019
11:30Term.AD Almudevar 3 - 1 CF Illueca
12:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
12:00Term.SD Borja 2 - 1 CD La Almunia
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
14 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.Zaragoza B 4 - 1 CD Binéfar
12:00Term.CF Illueca 2 - 2 SD Borja
12:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 2 Atletico Monzon
12:00Term.Sarinena 2 - 1 CD Robres
12:30Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 3 Utebo
18 de abril de 2019
06:30Term.CD Brea 4 - 1 CD La Almunia
06:30Term.CD Robres 1 - 1 SD Tarazona
07:00Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 1 CD Tamarite
07:00Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 0 Sarinena
12:00Term.Utebo 4 - 0 Sabinanigo
12:00Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 2 CF Illueca
12:30Term.Belchite 97 0 - 3 Zaragoza B
28 de abril de 2019
07:00CD TamariteSD Borja
07:00SabinanigoAD Almudevar
07:00CF IlluecaCD Brea
07:00SD TarazonaCD Binéfar
07:00SarinenaBelchite 97
5 de maio de 2019
07:00Belchite 97SD Tarazona
07:00Atletico MonzonCD Tamarite
07:00CD RobresCD La Almunia
07:00SD BorjaSabinanigo
07:00AD AlmudevarUtebo
12 de maio de 2019
07:00UteboSD Borja
07:00CD La AlmuniaCD Binéfar
07:00CF IlluecaCD Robres
07:00CD TamariteCD Brea
07:00SabinanigoAtletico Monzon
Discussão
0 Mensagens