Palpites Tercera Division - Grp. 18 Hoje

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 18

25 de agosto de 2018
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
15:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
26 de agosto de 2018
07:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 0 Mora
14:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
14:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca
15:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Marchamalo
15:30Term.Toledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
1 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
2 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14:00Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo
14:30Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Albacete B
14:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
14:30Term.Mora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
15:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 1 La Roda
8 de setembro de 2018
14:30Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF
9 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
13:30Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 Mora
15:00Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
15:00Term.Toledo 2 - 0 Tomelloso
15 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca
13:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
13:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B
13:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Toledo
14:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
14:00Term.Mora 1 - 2 La Roda
14:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
22 de setembro de 2018
15:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia CF
23 de setembro de 2018
12:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Mora
13:00Term.Albacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo
13:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Socuellamos
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF
13:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 CD Madridejos
14:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Tomelloso
29 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
30 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
13:00Term.Mora 2 - 1 Guadalajara
13:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
13:30Term.Tomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
14:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
14:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
7 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Socuellamos
07:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 Mora
12:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
13:00Term.La Roda 4 - 3 Tomelloso
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Toledo
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo
14:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
12 de outubro de 2018
13:00Term.Toledo 2 - 3 Albacete B
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca
12:30Term.Mora 1 - 4 CD Villacanas
12:30Term.Marchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda
12:30Term.Almagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara
13:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 de outubro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Albacete B
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 Socuellamos
21 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
11:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
12:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 Marchamalo
12:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora
13:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo
27 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
13:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara
08:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
14:00Term.Toledo 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
14:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
15:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
1 de novembro de 2018
12:30Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B
3 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Tomelloso
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 3 Socuellamos
4 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo
14:00Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
14:00Term.La Roda 2 - 3 Toledo
11 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 0 La Roda
13:30Term.Mora 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
13:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
13:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia CF
13:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
14:00Term.Toledo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
15:00VillarrobledoQuintanar Rey
18 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo
09:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 0 Albacete B
13:30Term.Mora 0 - 1 Socuellamos
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Tomelloso
25 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
09:00Term.Albacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara
13:30VillarrobledoClub Atlético Iban.
13:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 La Roda
13:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Mora
14:00Term.Toledo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
2 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF
09:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B
09:00Term.Guadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
13:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Tomelloso
13:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 Toledo
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 La Roda
6 de dezembro de 2018
13:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara
13:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo
9 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca
09:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 4 Socuellamos
13:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
13:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora
13:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14:00Term.Toledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
16 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Socuellamos 0 - 1 Marchamalo
09:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
13:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 3 Villarrobledo
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B
13:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda
13:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
13:30Term.Villarrubia CF 4 - 3 Toledo
14:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
22 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 3 Villarrubia CF
13:00Term.La Roda 0 - 1 Azuqueca
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Tomelloso
13:30Term.Marchamalo 3 - 2 Almagro CF
15:00Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 3 CD Villacanas
15:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
23 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Club Atlético Iban.Guadalajara
5 de janeiro de 2019
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 La Roda
13:00Term.Mora 1 - 2 Toledo
14:30Term.Villarrubia CF 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
6 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
13:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 3 CD Manchego Ciudad.
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 0 Quintanar Rey
12 de janeiro de 2019
15:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
13 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Azuqueca 5 - 1 Guadalajara
09:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 0 Toledo
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 0 La Roda
13:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
13:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Albacete B
16 de janeiro de 2019
17:30Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 2 CD Villacanas
09:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 5 Socuellamos
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 2 CD Madridejos
13:30Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Mora
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 1 Azuqueca
14:00Term.La Roda 2 - 0 Villarrubia CF
14:00Term.Toledo 3 - 2 Almagro CF
26 de janeiro de 2019
15:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
27 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
13:30Term.Mora 0 - 1 Quintanar Rey
13:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Azuqueca
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara
13:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Toledo
14:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 3 Albacete B
3 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
09:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 3 Villarrubia CF
09:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 0 Tomelloso
13:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Almagro CF
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 CD Villacanas
14:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 Mora
14:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 3 Socuellamos
14:00Term.Toledo 3 - 0 Marchamalo
10 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00SocuellamosLa Roda
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
13:30Term.Mora 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
13:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 3 - 1 Azuqueca
14:00Term.Almagro CF 1 - 0 Quintanar Rey
14:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 1 Albacete B
17 de fevereiro de 2019
12:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 3 Socuellamos
12:30Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 1 Tomelloso
12:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Marchamalo
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
13:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 2 Mora
13:00Term.La Roda 1 - 3 Almagro CF
23 de fevereiro de 2019
14:30Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Madridejos
24 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 1 Guadalajara
13:00Term.Mora 0 - 2 Azuqueca
13:00Term.Almagro CF 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
13:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 0 La Roda
13:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
13:00Term.Toledo 1 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
2 de março de 2019
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 0 Villarrubia CF
3 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 1 Socuellamos
12:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 3 - 2 Tomelloso
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 1 Mora
13:00Term.Guadalajara 4 - 2 Almagro CF
13:00Term.La Roda 4 - 0 Marchamalo
13:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Toledo
9 de março de 2019
14:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
10 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Socuellamos 5 - 0 CD Villacanas
13:00Term.Mora 0 - 4 CD Madridejos
13:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 3 Guadalajara
13:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
13:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Azuqueca
13:00Term.Toledo 1 - 0 Villarrobledo
16 de março de 2019
13:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 0 Marchamalo
14:30Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Mora
17 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 1 Tomelloso
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 Almagro CF
13:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 0 Socuellamos
13:00Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Albacete B
13:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 6 Toledo
24 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
08:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 2 CD Villacanas
13:00Term.Almagro CF 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
13:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
13:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar Rey
13:00Term.Villarrobledo 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
13:00Term.Toledo 0 - 1 La Roda
31 de março de 2019
12:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Mora
12:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B
12:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
12:30Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 1 Tomelloso
12:30Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 2 Marchamalo
13:30Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 0 Almagro CF
13:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 2 Toledo
6 de abril de 2019
13:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 3 Club Atlético Iban.
7 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 0 Mora
07:00Term.Villarrobledo 1 - 1 La Roda
12:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Villarrubia CF
13:00Term.Marchamalo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
13:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
13:00Term.Toledo 1 - 0 Guadalajara
13 de abril de 2019
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Socuellamos
13:15Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 0 Marchamalo
14:00Term.Mora 0 - 1 Almagro CF
14 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 4 Toledo
12:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 4 Albacete B
12:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
12:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Quintanar Rey
17 de abril de 2019
15:30Term.Toledo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
18 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
07:00Term.La Roda 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Mora
11:30Term.Villarrobledo 3 - 2 Guadalajara
12:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 Socuellamos
19 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28 de abril de 2019
07:00Club Atlético Iban.La Roda
07:00GuadalajaraQuintanar Rey
07:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
07:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
07:00MoraMarchamalo
07:00SocuellamosTomelloso
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
07:00CD MadridejosToledo
5 de maio de 2019
07:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00Albacete BCD Madridejos
07:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
07:00MarchamaloSocuellamos
07:00VillarrobledoCD Villacanas
07:00Quintanar ReyAzuqueca
07:00La RodaGuadalajara
07:00ToledoVillarrubia CF
12 de maio de 2019
07:00Villarrubia CFAlbacete B
07:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00AzuquecaLa Roda
07:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
07:00CD VillacanasQuintanar Rey
07:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
07:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
19 de maio de 2019
07:00VillarrobledoVillarrubia CF
07:00Club Atlético Iban.Azuqueca
07:00La RodaCD Villacanas
07:00Quintanar ReyCD Madridejos
07:00MarchamaloTomelloso
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
07:00ToledoMora
Discussão
0 Mensagens