Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Tercera Division - Grp. 18

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 18

25 de agosto de 2018
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
15:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
26 de agosto de 2018
07:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 0 Mora
14:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
14:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca
15:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Marchamalo
15:30Term.Toledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
1 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
2 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14:00Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo
14:30Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Albacete B
14:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
14:30Term.Mora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
15:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 1 La Roda
8 de setembro de 2018
14:30Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF
9 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
13:30Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 Mora
15:00Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
15:00Term.Toledo 2 - 0 Tomelloso
15 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca
13:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
13:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B
13:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Toledo
14:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
14:00Term.Mora 1 - 2 La Roda
14:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
22 de setembro de 2018
15:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia CF
23 de setembro de 2018
12:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Mora
13:00Term.Albacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo
13:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Socuellamos
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF
13:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 CD Madridejos
14:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Tomelloso
29 de setembro de 2018
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
30 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
13:00Term.Mora 2 - 1 Guadalajara
13:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
13:30Term.Tomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
14:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
14:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
7 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Socuellamos
07:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 Mora
12:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
13:00Term.La Roda 4 - 3 Tomelloso
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Toledo
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo
14:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
12 de outubro de 2018
13:00Term.Toledo 2 - 3 Albacete B
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca
12:30Term.Mora 1 - 4 CD Villacanas
12:30Term.Marchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda
12:30Term.Almagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara
13:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 de outubro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Albacete B
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 Socuellamos
21 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
11:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
12:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 Marchamalo
12:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora
13:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo
27 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
13:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara
08:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
14:00Term.Toledo 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
14:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
15:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
1 de novembro de 2018
12:30Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B
3 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Tomelloso
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 3 Socuellamos
4 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo
14:00Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
14:00Term.La Roda 2 - 3 Toledo
11 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 0 La Roda
13:30Term.Mora 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
13:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
13:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia CF
13:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
14:00Term.Toledo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
15:00VillarrobledoQuintanar Rey
18 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo
09:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 0 Albacete B
13:30Term.Mora 0 - 1 Socuellamos
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
14:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Tomelloso
25 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
09:00Term.Albacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara
13:30VillarrobledoClub Atlético Iban.
13:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 La Roda
13:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Mora
14:00Term.Toledo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
2 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF
09:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B
09:00Term.Guadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
13:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
13:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Tomelloso
13:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 Toledo
14:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 La Roda
6 de dezembro de 2018
13:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
13:30Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara
13:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo
9 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca
09:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 4 Socuellamos
13:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
13:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora
13:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14:00Term.Toledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
16 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Socuellamos 0 - 1 Marchamalo
09:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
13:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 3 Villarrobledo
13:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B
13:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda
13:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
13:30Term.Villarrubia CF 4 - 3 Toledo
14:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
23 de dezembro de 2018
08:00Albacete BVillarrubia CF
08:00MarchamaloAlmagro CF
08:00Quintanar ReyCD Villacanas
08:00La RodaAzuqueca
08:00Club Atlético Iban.Guadalajara
08:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Tomelloso
08:00VillarrobledoCD Madridejos
6 de janeiro de 2019
08:00AzuquecaClub Atlético Iban.
08:00CD VillacanasLa Roda
08:00Villarrubia CFVillarrobledo
08:00GuadalajaraCD Manchego Ciudad.
08:00CD MadridejosQuintanar Rey
08:00MoraToledo
13 de janeiro de 2019
08:00CD MadridejosLa Roda
08:00MarchamaloCD Manchego Ciudad.
08:00AzuquecaGuadalajara
08:00Villarrubia CFQuintanar Rey
08:00MoraAlbacete B
08:00CD VillacanasClub Atlético Iban.
08:00SocuellamosToledo
20 de janeiro de 2019
08:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Azuqueca
08:00GuadalajaraCD Villacanas
08:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Madridejos
08:00La RodaVillarrubia CF
08:00VillarrobledoMora
08:00Albacete BSocuellamos
08:00ToledoAlmagro CF
27 de janeiro de 2019
08:00SocuellamosVillarrobledo
08:00Almagro CFAlbacete B
08:00MoraQuintanar Rey
08:00CD VillacanasAzuqueca
08:00CD MadridejosGuadalajara
08:00Villarrubia CFClub Atlético Iban.
08:00TomellosoToledo
3 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Villacanas
08:00AzuquecaCD Madridejos
08:00GuadalajaraVillarrubia CF
08:00La RodaMora
08:00Quintanar ReySocuellamos
08:00VillarrobledoAlmagro CF
08:00Albacete BTomelloso
10 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CD MadridejosCD Villacanas
08:00Villarrubia CFAzuqueca
08:00MoraClub Atlético Iban.
08:00SocuellamosLa Roda
08:00Almagro CFQuintanar Rey
08:00TomellosoVillarrobledo
08:00MarchamaloAlbacete B
17 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Madridejos
07:00CD VillacanasVillarrubia CF
07:00GuadalajaraMora
07:00Club Atlético Iban.Socuellamos
07:00La RodaAlmagro CF
07:00Quintanar ReyTomelloso
07:00VillarrobledoMarchamalo
24 de fevereiro de 2019
07:00Villarrubia CFCD Madridejos
07:00MoraAzuqueca
07:00SocuellamosGuadalajara
07:00Almagro CFClub Atlético Iban.
07:00TomellosoLa Roda
07:00MarchamaloQuintanar Rey
07:00ToledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
3 de março de 2019
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Villarrubia CF
07:00CD VillacanasMora
07:00Club Atlético Iban.Tomelloso
07:00GuadalajaraAlmagro CF
07:00AzuquecaSocuellamos
07:00La RodaMarchamalo
07:00Albacete BToledo
10 de março de 2019
07:00SocuellamosCD Villacanas
07:00MoraCD Madridejos
07:00TomellosoGuadalajara
07:00MarchamaloClub Atlético Iban.
07:00Albacete BCD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00Almagro CFAzuqueca
07:00ToledoVillarrobledo
17 de março de 2019
07:00GuadalajaraMarchamalo
07:00CD VillacanasAlmagro CF
07:00CD MadridejosSocuellamos
07:00Villarrubia CFMora
07:00AzuquecaTomelloso
07:00VillarrobledoAlbacete B
07:00Quintanar ReyToledo
24 de março de 2019
07:00SocuellamosVillarrubia CF
07:00Almagro CFCD Madridejos
07:00TomellosoCD Villacanas
07:00MarchamaloAzuqueca
07:00Albacete BQuintanar Rey
07:00VillarrobledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00ToledoLa Roda
31 de março de 2019
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Mora
07:00Villarrubia CFAlmagro CF
07:00CD MadridejosTomelloso
07:00CD VillacanasMarchamalo
07:00La RodaAlbacete B
07:00Quintanar ReyVillarrobledo
07:00Club Atlético Iban.Toledo
7 de abril de 2019
07:00TomellosoVillarrubia CF
07:00MarchamaloCD Madridejos
07:00Albacete BClub Atlético Iban.
07:00SocuellamosMora
07:00VillarrobledoLa Roda
07:00Quintanar ReyCD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00ToledoGuadalajara
14 de abril de 2019
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Socuellamos
07:00MoraAlmagro CF
07:00Villarrubia CFMarchamalo
07:00GuadalajaraAlbacete B
07:00Club Atlético Iban.Villarrobledo
07:00La RodaQuintanar Rey
07:00AzuquecaToledo
21 de abril de 2019
07:00Almagro CFSocuellamos
07:00La RodaCD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00Quintanar ReyClub Atlético Iban.
07:00VillarrobledoGuadalajara
07:00Albacete BAzuqueca
07:00TomellosoMora
07:00ToledoCD Villacanas
28 de abril de 2019
07:00Club Atlético Iban.La Roda
07:00GuadalajaraQuintanar Rey
07:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
07:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
07:00MoraMarchamalo
07:00SocuellamosTomelloso
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
07:00CD MadridejosToledo
5 de maio de 2019
07:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00Albacete BCD Madridejos
07:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
07:00MarchamaloSocuellamos
07:00VillarrobledoCD Villacanas
07:00Quintanar ReyAzuqueca
07:00La RodaGuadalajara
07:00ToledoVillarrubia CF
12 de maio de 2019
07:00Villarrubia CFAlbacete B
07:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
07:00AzuquecaLa Roda
07:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
07:00CD VillacanasQuintanar Rey
07:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
07:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
19 de maio de 2019
07:00VillarrobledoVillarrubia CF
07:00Club Atlético Iban.Azuqueca
07:00La RodaCD Villacanas
07:00Quintanar ReyCD Madridejos
07:00MarchamaloTomelloso
07:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
07:00ToledoMora
Discussão
0 Mensagens