Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Tercera Division - Grp. 3

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 3

25 de agosto de 2018
13:00Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 0 Vimenor CF
13:30Term.CD Tropezon 0 - 1 CD Bezana
13:30Term.CD Cayon 0 - 0 Racing Santander B
14:00Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 CD Laredo
26 de agosto de 2018
07:15Term.Siete Villas 1 - 1 UD Samano
1 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 1 At. Albericia
13:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 4 Velarde Camargo
13:00Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Textil Escudo
2 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 2 CD Tropezon
13:30Term.CD Bezana 3 - 0 SD Solares
8 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.At. Albericia 3 - 2 CD Bezana
14:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 1 Vimenor CF
9 de setembro de 2018
06:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 5 CD Laredo
06:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 2 Racing Santander B
13:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 1 UD Samano
13:00Term.CD Cayon 1 - 2 UM Escobedo
16:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 3 Barreda Balompie
14 de setembro de 2018
16:00Term.CD Bezana 1 - 1 Siete Villas
15 de setembro de 2018
12:30Term.UD Samano 0 - 1 CD Cayon
12:30Term.Barreda Balompie 3 - 2 CD Tropezon
16 de setembro de 2018
06:45Term.Racing Santander B 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
13:00Term.Vimenor CF 4 - 1 At. Albericia
22 de setembro de 2018
11:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 Barreda Balompie
12:30Term.CD Guarnizo 5 - 0 UM Escobedo
23 de setembro de 2018
06:45Term.Siete Villas 4 - 0 Vimenor CF
12:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 3 CD Tropezon
13:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 0 CD Laredo
29 de setembro de 2018
12:30Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 0 Racing Santander B
12:30Term.UD Samano 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
13:30Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 CD Cayon
30 de setembro de 2018
06:45Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 2 At. Albericia
12:00Term.CD Tropezon 3 - 0 SD Solares
14:00Term.CD Bezana 0 - 0 Textil Escudo
6 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 CD Tropezon
7 de outubro de 2018
06:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 2 Barreda Balompie
07:30Term.Racing Santander B 2 - 0 UD Samano
11:45Term.CD Cayon 2 - 1 CD Bezana
12:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 2 SD Solares
12:30Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 3 Vimenor CF
12 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
12:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 2 Siete Villas
13:00Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 CD Cayon
14:00Term.CD Laredo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
14:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 At. Albericia
20 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 UD Samano
12:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 CD Bezana
21 de outubro de 2018
06:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 2 SD Solares
11:30Term.Racing Santander B 2 - 1 CD Laredo
12:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 At. Albericia
12:30Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Barreda Balompie
27 de outubro de 2018
11:45Term.Barreda Balompie 0 - 0 CD Cayon
11:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
12:00Term.At. Albericia 2 - 0 Siete Villas
12:00Term.CD Bezana 2 - 1 Racing Santander B
12:30Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 2 CD Guarnizo
28 de outubro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 1 Textil Escudo
1 de novembro de 2018
07:45Term.Racing Santander B 3 - 0 Vimenor CF
3 de novembro de 2018
12:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Laredo
14:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Siete Villas
4 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.CD Cayon 0 - 1 CD Tropezon
14:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 1 SD Solares
10 de novembro de 2018
12:45Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 1 CD Guarnizo
13:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 3 CD Cayon
14:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
14:00Term.CD Bezana 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
14:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 UD Samano
17 de novembro de 2018
12:45Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
12:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 2 CD Bezana
12:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 CD Tropezon
18 de novembro de 2018
12:45Term.CD Cayon 3 - 1 At. Albericia
13:00Term.Racing Santander B 4 - 3 Barreda Balompie
14:00Term.Textil Escudo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
24 de novembro de 2018
13:45Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 CD Guarnizo
15:00Term.CD Laredo 3 - 1 Velarde Camargo
25 de novembro de 2018
08:45Term.Siete Villas 2 - 1 CD Cayon
14:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 1 Racing Santander B
14:30Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 UD Samano
1 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 At. Albericia
12:45Term.UM Escobedo 4 - 2 Barreda Balompie
15:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
15:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 0 CD Bezana
2 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Racing Santander B 3 - 0 SD Solares
6 de dezembro de 2018
08:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo
14:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Racing Santander B
8 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.Barreda Balompie 3 - 1 UD Samano
14:00Term.CD Bezana 2 - 0 Velarde Camargo
9 de dezembro de 2018
14:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 2 CD Cayon
14:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
14:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 0 CD Laredo
15 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.UD Samano 1 - 3 CD Tropezon
12:45Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 0 SD Solares
14:00Term.CD Bezana 4 - 2 Vimenor CF
16 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.Racing Santander B 1 - 1 Siete Villas
14:00Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 1 CD Cayon
22 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Barreda BalompieCD Laredo
13:30SD SolaresUD Samano
14:00Velarde CamargoVimenor CF
14:00At. AlbericiaUM Escobedo
23 de dezembro de 2018
14:00Textil EscudoCD Guarnizo
6 de janeiro de 2019
09:00CD GuarnizoCD Cayon
09:00UM EscobedoSiete Villas
09:00CD BezanaBarreda Balompie
09:00Racing Santander BTextil Escudo
09:00UD SamanoAt. Albericia
09:00CD LaredoCD Tropezon
13 de janeiro de 2019
09:00UD SamanoSiete Villas
09:00CD LaredoSD Solares
09:00CD BezanaCD Tropezon
09:00Racing Santander BCD Cayon
09:00Vimenor CFBarreda Balompie
20 de janeiro de 2019
09:00SD SolaresCD Bezana
09:00Velarde CamargoCD Guarnizo
09:00CD TropezonVimenor CF
09:00Textil EscudoUM Escobedo
09:00At. AlbericiaCD Laredo
27 de janeiro de 2019
09:00UM EscobedoCD Cayon
09:00CD BezanaAt. Albericia
09:00CD LaredoSiete Villas
09:00Vimenor CFSD Solares
09:00UD SamanoTextil Escudo
09:00Racing Santander BCD Guarnizo
09:00Barreda BalompieVelarde Camargo
3 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00At. AlbericiaVimenor CF
09:00Siete VillasCD Bezana
09:00CD CayonUD Samano
09:00Velarde CamargoRacing Santander B
09:00CD TropezonBarreda Balompie
10 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Barreda BalompieSD Solares
09:00CD TropezonVelarde Camargo
09:00CD LaredoTextil Escudo
09:00UM EscobedoCD Guarnizo
09:00Vimenor CFSiete Villas
17 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00SD SolaresCD Tropezon
08:00CD GuarnizoUD Samano
08:00At. AlbericiaBarreda Balompie
08:00Racing Santander BUM Escobedo
08:00CD CayonCD Laredo
08:00Textil EscudoCD Bezana
24 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00UD SamanoRacing Santander B
08:00CD BezanaCD Cayon
08:00Vimenor CFTextil Escudo
08:00Barreda BalompieSiete Villas
08:00CD TropezonAt. Albericia
08:00SD SolaresVelarde Camargo
3 de março de 2019
08:00Siete VillasCD Tropezon
08:00At. AlbericiaSD Solares
08:00CD CayonVimenor CF
08:00CD GuarnizoCD Laredo
08:00Velarde CamargoUM Escobedo
10 de março de 2019
08:00SD SolaresSiete Villas
08:00CD LaredoRacing Santander B
08:00Barreda BalompieTextil Escudo
08:00CD BezanaCD Guarnizo
08:00UD SamanoUM Escobedo
08:00At. AlbericiaVelarde Camargo
17 de março de 2019
08:00Siete VillasAt. Albericia
08:00CD CayonBarreda Balompie
08:00Textil EscudoCD Tropezon
08:00Racing Santander BCD Bezana
08:00Velarde CamargoUD Samano
08:00CD GuarnizoVimenor CF
24 de março de 2019
08:00Siete VillasVelarde Camargo
08:00CD LaredoUM Escobedo
08:00CD TropezonCD Cayon
08:00Vimenor CFRacing Santander B
08:00SD SolaresTextil Escudo
31 de março de 2019
07:00Textil EscudoAt. Albericia
07:00CD CayonSD Solares
07:00UM EscobedoCD Bezana
07:00UD SamanoCD Laredo
07:00CD GuarnizoBarreda Balompie
7 de abril de 2019
07:00Siete VillasTextil Escudo
07:00Vimenor CFUM Escobedo
07:00CD BezanaUD Samano
07:00Barreda BalompieRacing Santander B
07:00CD TropezonCD Guarnizo
07:00At. AlbericiaCD Cayon
14 de abril de 2019
07:00CD CayonSiete Villas
07:00CD GuarnizoSD Solares
07:00Velarde CamargoCD Laredo
07:00UD SamanoVimenor CF
07:00Racing Santander BCD Tropezon
21 de abril de 2019
07:00Textil EscudoVelarde Camargo
07:00SD SolaresRacing Santander B
07:00Barreda BalompieUM Escobedo
07:00CD BezanaCD Laredo
07:00At. AlbericiaCD Guarnizo
28 de abril de 2019
07:00CD GuarnizoSiete Villas
07:00CD CayonTextil Escudo
07:00Racing Santander BAt. Albericia
07:00UM EscobedoCD Tropezon
07:00CD LaredoVimenor CF
07:00UD SamanoBarreda Balompie
07:00Velarde CamargoCD Bezana
5 de maio de 2019
07:00CD TropezonUD Samano
07:00Vimenor CFCD Bezana
07:00CD CayonVelarde Camargo
12 de maio de 2019
07:00UM EscobedoAt. Albericia
07:00CD GuarnizoTextil Escudo
07:00UD SamanoSD Solares
07:00CD LaredoBarreda Balompie
07:00Vimenor CFVelarde Camargo
19 de maio de 2019
07:00At. AlbericiaUD Samano
07:00Textil EscudoRacing Santander B
07:00Barreda BalompieCD Bezana
07:00CD CayonCD Guarnizo
07:00Siete VillasUM Escobedo
07:00CD TropezonCD Laredo
Discussão
0 Mensagens