Palpites Tercera Division - Grp. 5 Hoje

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 5

18 de agosto de 2018
14:00Term.FC Vilafranca 0 - 0 FC Santboia
14:00Term.Asco CF 0 - 1 Granollers
15:00Term.UA Horta 3 - 1 Figueres
19 de agosto de 2018
14:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Llagostera
14:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
15:00Term.Sant Andreu 0 - 0 AE Prat
25 de agosto de 2018
14:30Term.AE Prat 4 - 0 UA Horta
26 de agosto de 2018
07:00Term.Granollers 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
13:00Term.Figueres 0 - 0 CE Europa
13:30Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 2 FC Vilafranca
14:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
15:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 0 Hospitalet
1 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Terrassa
15:30Term.Sant Andreu 3 - 1 FC Santboia
2 de setembro de 2018
13:30Term.Castelldefels 0 - 1 Asco CF
14:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 1 AE Prat
14:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
14:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 0 Llagostera
8 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Llagostera 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
13:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Asco CF
14:00Term.Granollers 0 - 1 Hospitalet
14:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 0 UA Horta
15:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 0 FC Vilafranca
15:15Term.Figueres 0 - 0 Castelldefels
15:30Term.Reus Deportiu II 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
11 de setembro de 2018
06:00Term.UA Horta 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
07:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
07:00Term.CE Europa 1 - 0 FC Santboia
07:00Term.FC Vilafranca 0 - 3 Llagostera
13:00Term.Figueres 0 - 1 AE Prat
13:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Terrassa
14:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 2 Granollers
15 de setembro de 2018
13:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
16 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.AE Prat 2 - 0 Castelldefels
07:00Term.Granollers 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
12:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 3 - 4 CE Europa
13:30Term.Hospitalet 4 - 0 Asco CF
14:00Term.Terrassa 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
22 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 0 Asco CF
23 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 0 Terrassa
07:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Granollers
11:30Term.Figueres 2 - 0 FC Santboia
13:00Term.Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Llagostera
13:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
29 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Asco CF 0 - 2 FC Vilafranca
13:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 1 UA Horta
30 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 2 AE Prat
07:00Term.Granollers 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
07:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 1 CE Europa
13:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 1 Figueres
6 de outubro de 2018
14:30Term.FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
7 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.CE Europa 2 - 3 Llagostera
07:00Term.AE Prat 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu II
07:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 1 Granollers
07:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 0 Asco CF
07:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 0 Hospitalet
12 de outubro de 2018
07:30Term.Asco CF 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
14 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Granollers 0 - 0 CE Europa
07:00Term.FC Santboia 2 - 0 Castelldefels
07:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
07:00Term.Hospitalet 3 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 1 Figueres
21 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Hospitalet
07:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 5 Reus Deportiu II
07:00Term.AE Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa
07:00Term.Castelldefels 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
07:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 1 Asco CF
12:00Term.Figueres 0 - 1 Llagostera
13:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
27 de outubro de 2018
12:30Term.Llagostera 2 - 0 AE Prat
13:00Term.Asco CF 2 - 3 CE Europa
13:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
13:00Term.Granollers 3 - 0 Figueres
14:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 UA Horta
28 de outubro de 2018
08:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 2 - 1 Castelldefels
08:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
31 de outubro de 2018
15:45Term.AE Prat 0 - 3 Granollers
1 de novembro de 2018
08:00Term.FC Santboia 1 - 2 Terrassa
08:00Term.CE Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
08:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 2 - 4 Santfeliuenc FC
08:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 1 FC Vilafranca
08:00Sant AndreuHospitalet
4 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.FC Vilafranca 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
09:00Term.Asco CF 0 - 1 Figueres
13:00Term.Llagostera 2 - 1 FC Santboia
14:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 2 UA Horta
14:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu II
15:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
11 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.CE Europa 3 - 0 Hospitalet
09:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 2 FC Vilafranca
09:00Term.AE Prat 1 - 0 Asco CF
09:00Term.FC Santboia 2 - 1 Granollers
09:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
13:30Term.Figueres 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
14:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 0 Llagostera
17:00Term.UA Horta 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17 de novembro de 2018
15:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 3 CE Europa
18 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 AE Prat
09:00Term.Granollers 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
09:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
09:00Term.FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 UA Horta
14:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels
25 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.UA Horta 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
09:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
09:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 1 Asco CF
09:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 3 FC Vilafranca
13:30Term.Figueres 0 - 3 Hospitalet
14:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 1 Llagostera
1 de dezembro de 2018
13:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 2 Castelldefels
14:00Term.Asco CF 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
15:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 3 - 4 Figueres
2 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 AE Prat
09:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 FC Santboia
09:00Term.Granollers 0 - 3 Terrassa
09:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 2 CE Europa
09:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 1 UA Horta
5 de dezembro de 2018
17:30Term.Figueres 2 - 1 FC Vilafranca
9 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.AE Prat 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
09:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 1 UA Horta
13:30Term.Llagostera 4 - 0 Granollers
14:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
16:00Term.CE Europa 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
12 de dezembro de 2018
17:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Hospitalet
15 de dezembro de 2018
14:00Term.Asco CF 1 - 3 Terrassa
15:30Term.Hospitalet 4 - 0 FC Santboia
16 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Figueres
09:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 4 Granollers
09:00Term.FC Vilafranca 1 - 1 AE Prat
09:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 1 CE Europa
22 de dezembro de 2018
13:30Term.Llagostera 1 - 3 Asco CF
15:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 0 Hospitalet
23 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.AE Prat 3 - 3 Cerdanyola del Val.
09:00Term.Figueres 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
09:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
09:00Term.CE Europa 1 - 1 Castelldefels
14:00Term.Terrassa 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
5 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Granollers 0 - 0 Asco CF
09:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 3 FC Vilafranca
09:00Term.Figueres 1 - 1 UA Horta
09:00Term.Llagostera 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
09:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
6 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.AE Prat 4 - 1 Sant Andreu
13 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 0 AE Prat
09:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa
09:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 0 FC Santboia
09:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers
09:30Term.FC Vilafranca 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
14:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 0 Figueres
19 de janeiro de 2019
13:30Term.Asco CF 3 - 1 Castelldefels
13:45Term.Llagostera 0 - 1 Hospitalet
20 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.AE Prat 1 - 0 CE Europa
09:00Term.FC Santboia 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
14:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
14:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
26 de janeiro de 2019
13:30Term.Asco CF 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
15:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Llagostera
27 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 0 Granollers
09:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 1 Figueres
09:00Term.UA Horta 2 - 0 FC Santboia
09:00Term.Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
09:00Term.FC Vilafranca 2 - 2 Terrassa
2 de fevereiro de 2019
13:30Term.Llagostera 4 - 1 FC Vilafranca
3 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Term.Granollers 2 - 3 Santfeliuenc FC
09:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 2 CE Europa
09:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Castelldefels
09:00Term.AE Prat 3 - 0 Figueres
09:15Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 0 UA Horta
14:00Term.Terrassa 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
9 de fevereiro de 2019
13:30Term.Asco CF 1 - 3 Hospitalet
10 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Term.CE Europa 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
09:00Term.FC Vilafranca 0 - 1 Granollers
09:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 2 - 3 Llagostera
09:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 2 AE Prat
09:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Terrassa
16 de fevereiro de 2019
14:00Term.Llagostera 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
14:00Term.Asco CF 1 - 4 Santfeliuenc FC
17 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.FC Santboia 1 - 0 Figueres
08:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Hospitalet
08:00Term.Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
13:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 2 UA Horta
23 de fevereiro de 2019
14:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
24 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.Figueres 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
08:00Term.Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Granollers
08:00Term.UA Horta 2 - 1 Llagostera
08:00Term.FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Asco CF
08:00Term.AE Prat 5 - 0 FC Santboia
08:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa
2 de março de 2019
13:30Term.Llagostera 1 - 0 CE Europa
14:00Term.Granollers 2 - 1 UA Horta
3 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 0 AE Prat
08:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 FC Vilafranca
08:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 Castelldefels
08:00Term.Asco CF 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
9 de março de 2019
14:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 3 - 1 Hospitalet
10 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
08:00Term.Castelldefels 2 - 0 FC Santboia
08:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 3 Granollers
08:00Term.Sant Andreu 5 - 0 Asco CF
12:30Term.Figueres 1 - 1 Terrassa
16 de março de 2019
12:30Term.Reus Deportiu II 3 - 3 FC Santboia
12:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 0 Figueres
14:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 2 Castelldefels
14:45Term.Hospitalet 2 - 3 FC Vilafranca
15:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
16:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 1 AE Prat
17 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Asco CF 0 - 2 UA Horta
20 de março de 2019
16:30Term.Castelldefels 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
16:30Term.CE Europa 2 - 1 Asco CF
16:30Term.Figueres 0 - 1 Granollers
16:30Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 3 Hospitalet
16:30Term.FC Vilafranca 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
16:30Term.AE Prat 0 - 0 Llagostera
16:30Term.UA Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
24 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 4 CE Europa
08:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
08:00Term.FC Vilafranca 3 - 0 Castelldefels
13:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 2 FC Santboia
14:00Term.Granollers 1 - 1 AE Prat
14:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
30 de março de 2019
13:00Term.FC Santboia 0 - 3 Llagostera
31 de março de 2019
07:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 0 FC Vilafranca
07:00Term.Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
07:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 3 - 1 Terrassa
07:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 1 Hospitalet
11:30Term.Figueres 1 - 1 Asco CF
6 de abril de 2019
12:30Term.Asco CF 0 - 1 AE Prat
12:30Term.Llagostera 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu II
13:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 1 UA Horta
7 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Figueres
07:00Term.Hospitalet 0 - 2 CE Europa
07:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 2 Castelldefels
07:00Term.Granollers 1 - 1 FC Santboia
07:00Term.FC Vilafranca 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
13 de abril de 2019
15:00Term.Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
14 de abril de 2019
07:00Term.AE Prat 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
07:00Term.CE Europa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
07:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 3 - 1 Granollers
07:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 3 Terrassa
07:00Term.UA Horta 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
18 de abril de 2019
15:00Term.Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Castelldefels
15:00Term.Asco CF 1 - 1 FC Santboia
15:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 2 Figueres
15:30Term.FC Vilafranca 2 - 2 CE Europa
15:30Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 1 UA Horta
20 de abril de 2019
12:30Term.Llagostera 5 - 0 Terrassa
27 de abril de 2019
12:30Reus Deportiu IIAsco CF
28 de abril de 2019
07:00UA HortaSant Andreu
07:00AE PratHospitalet
07:00CastelldefelsLlagostera
07:00CE EuropaCerdanyola del Val.
07:00FC SantboiaPobla Mafumet
11:30FigueresSantfeliuenc FC
12:00TerrassaGranollers
5 de maio de 2019
07:00UA HortaCastelldefels
07:00Santfeliuenc FCAE Prat
07:00GranollersLlagostera
07:00FC VilafrancaFigueres
07:00Sant AndreuCE Europa
07:00Pobla MafumetReus Deportiu II
12 de maio de 2019
07:00FigueresCerdanyola del Val.
07:00GranollersCastelldefels
07:00AE PratFC Vilafranca
07:00CE EuropaUA Horta
07:00FC SantboiaHospitalet
07:00TerrassaAsco CF
19 de maio de 2019
07:00Sant AndreuFigueres
07:00Cerdanyola del Val.AE Prat
07:00Asco CFLlagostera
07:00Santfeliuenc FCFC Santboia
07:00HospitaletReus Deportiu II
07:00Pobla MafumetTerrassa
07:00CastelldefelsCE Europa
Discussão
0 Mensagens