Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Tercera Division - Grp. 7

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 7

26 de agosto de 2018
06:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 3 Santa Ana
06:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
06:30Term.SR Villaverde 1 - 2 Alcobendas CF
06:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 Alcala
07:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 3 Leganes B
2 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Alcala 1 - 2 Alcorcon B
06:30Term.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
06:30Term.Getafe B 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
07:00Term.Santa Ana 4 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
9 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 Leganes B
06:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Alcobendas CF
13:00Term.Santa Ana 0 - 0 Alcala
14:45Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
16 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Getafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
06:30Term.Alcala 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
06:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
07:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 3 - 0 CD Mostoles
12:00Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
12:30Term.Leganes B 6 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
23 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 3 Pozuelo Alarcon
06:30Term.Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Getafe B
07:00Term.Santa Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas CF
07:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 3 CD Mostoles
30 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Getafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana
06:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
06:30Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcala
07:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano B
07:00Term.Leganes B 2 - 2 SR Villaverde
07:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 2 Atletico Pinto
7 de outubro de 2018
06:30Term.Alcala 0 - 1 Getafe B
06:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
07:00Term.Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 CD Mostoles
07:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 0 - 2 Atletico Pinto
13 de outubro de 2018
13:00Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
14 de outubro de 2018
06:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana
06:30Term.Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
07:00Term.Leganes B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
07:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
21 de outubro de 2018
06:30Term.Alcala 3 - 0 Trival Valderas
06:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 1 Leganes B
06:30Term.SR Villaverde 4 - 0 CD Mostoles
07:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
07:00Term.Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 Getafe B
27 de outubro de 2018
11:00Term.Getafe B 0 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
28 de outubro de 2018
07:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
08:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
09:30Term.Leganes B 1 - 2 Santa Ana
4 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 CD Mostoles
08:30Term.SR Villaverde 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
08:30Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 Trival Valderas
08:30Term.Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
08:30Term.Alcala 2 - 0 Leganes B
11 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
08:30Term.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B
09:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 1 Alcorcon B
09:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 Santa Ana
18 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.Alcorcon B 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
08:30Term.Alcala 1 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
08:30Term.Alcobendas CF 2 - 0 Leganes B
08:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
09:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 SR Villaverde
09:00Term.Santa Ana 2 - 0 CD Mostoles
25 de novembro de 2018
08:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
08:30Term.Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 Santa Ana
09:00Term.Leganes B 0 - 1 Getafe B
09:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 0 Alcala
13:00Term.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcorcon B
2 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Alcala 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
08:30Term.Alcobendas CF 2 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
08:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
09:00Term.Santa Ana 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
6 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.SR Villaverde 0 - 1 Alcorcon B
10:30Term.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcala
8 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Leganes B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas
9 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.CD Mostoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas CF
09:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 3 Getafe B
16 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Term.Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 Atletico Pinto
09:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 0 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
09:00Term.Getafe B 1 - 0 CD Mostoles
13:30Term.Santa Ana 4 - 1 SR Villaverde
22 de dezembro de 2018
13:00SR VillaverdeAlcala
15:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcobendas CF
23 de dezembro de 2018
08:30Atletico PintoGetafe B
08:30Tres Cantos CDFAlcorcon B
09:00Pozuelo AlarconTrival Valderas
09:00CF San Agustin Del.Leganes B
6 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Trival ValderasCD Mostoles
09:00Santa AnaTres Cantos CDF
09:00Alcorcon BCF San Agustin Del.
09:00Getafe BRayo Vallecano B
13 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Leganes BPozuelo Alarcon
09:00Santa AnaAlcorcon B
09:00AlcalaTres Cantos CDF
09:00Alcobendas CFSR Villaverde
09:00Trival ValderasAtletico Pinto
20 de janeiro de 2019
09:00CF San Agustin Del.Santa Ana
09:00SR VillaverdeGetafe B
09:00CD MostolesLeganes B
09:00Rayo Vallecano BTrival Valderas
09:00Alcorcon BAlcala
27 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Alcobendas CFTres Cantos CDF
09:00Pozuelo AlarconCF San Agustin Del.
09:00AlcalaSanta Ana
09:00Leganes BAtletico Pinto
3 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcala
09:00Alcorcon BAlcobendas CF
09:00Tres Cantos CDFGetafe B
09:00SR VillaverdeTrival Valderas
09:00Rayo Vallecano BLeganes B
09:00CD MostolesPozuelo Alarcon
10 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Alcobendas CFSanta Ana
09:00Getafe BAlcorcon B
09:00Pozuelo AlarconAtletico Pinto
09:00CD MostolesCF San Agustin Del.
17 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00AlcalaAlcobendas CF
08:00Santa AnaGetafe B
08:00SR VillaverdeLeganes B
08:00Tres Cantos CDFTrival Valderas
08:00Rayo Vallecano BPozuelo Alarcon
08:00Atletico PintoCD Mostoles
24 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00CD MostolesRayo Vallecano B
08:00Atletico PintoCF San Agustin Del.
08:00Trival ValderasAlcorcon B
08:00Getafe BAlcala
3 de março de 2019
08:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcobendas CF
08:00Santa AnaTrival Valderas
08:00Tres Cantos CDFLeganes B
08:00SR VillaverdePozuelo Alarcon
08:00Rayo Vallecano BAtletico Pinto
10 de março de 2019
08:00Leganes BAlcorcon B
08:00CD MostolesSR Villaverde
08:00Rayo Vallecano BCF San Agustin Del.
08:00Getafe BAlcobendas CF
08:00Trival ValderasAlcala
17 de março de 2019
08:00CF San Agustin Del.Getafe B
08:00Tres Cantos CDFPozuelo Alarcon
08:00SR VillaverdeAtletico Pinto
08:00Santa AnaLeganes B
24 de março de 2019
08:00Rayo Vallecano BSR Villaverde
08:00Leganes BAlcala
08:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcorcon B
08:00CD MostolesTres Cantos CDF
31 de março de 2019
07:00Getafe BTrival Valderas
07:00Tres Cantos CDFAtletico Pinto
07:00Alcorcon BCD Mostoles
07:00Santa AnaPozuelo Alarcon
7 de abril de 2019
07:00Leganes BAlcobendas CF
07:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcala
07:00CD MostolesSanta Ana
07:00Atletico PintoAlcorcon B
07:00Rayo Vallecano BTres Cantos CDF
07:00SR VillaverdeCF San Agustin Del.
14 de abril de 2019
07:00CF San Agustin Del.Trival Valderas
07:00Getafe BLeganes B
07:00Santa AnaAtletico Pinto
07:00Alcorcon BRayo Vallecano B
07:00AlcalaCD Mostoles
21 de abril de 2019
07:00Atletico PintoAlcala
07:00SR VillaverdeTres Cantos CDF
07:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
07:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcobendas CF
28 de abril de 2019
07:00AlcalaRayo Vallecano B
07:00Alcobendas CFCD Mostoles
07:00Alcorcon BSR Villaverde
07:00Getafe BPozuelo Alarcon
07:00Trival ValderasLeganes B
5 de maio de 2019
07:00SR VillaverdeSanta Ana
07:00Tres Cantos CDFCF San Agustin Del.
07:00Atletico PintoAlcobendas CF
07:00CD MostolesGetafe B
12 de maio de 2019
07:00Alcorcon BTres Cantos CDF
07:00AlcalaSR Villaverde
07:00Alcobendas CFRayo Vallecano B
07:00Getafe BAtletico Pinto
07:00Trival ValderasPozuelo Alarcon
07:00Leganes BCF San Agustin Del.
19 de maio de 2019
07:00Rayo Vallecano BGetafe B
07:00Tres Cantos CDFSanta Ana
07:00CD MostolesTrival Valderas
07:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcorcon B
Discussão
0 Mensagens