Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Tercera Division - Grp. 9

Jogos de Tercera Division - Grp. 9

25 de agosto de 2018
15:00Term.Antequera 2 - 0 CD Rincon
26 de agosto de 2018
14:30Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 CD Martos
15:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Atletico Mancha Real
15:00Term.Jaen 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
15:00Term.Motril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
15:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix
2 de setembro de 2018
13:30Term.Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
14:00Term.CD Rincon 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
15:00Term.Guadix 0 - 0 CD Loja
15:00Term.Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Motril
15:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
15:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 EL Palo
9 de setembro de 2018
06:30Term.Jaen 2 - 3 Guadix
07:00Term.CD Loja 3 - 0 CD Rincon
14:00Term.Antequera 1 - 0 Velez CF
14:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Martos
14:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 2 Huetor Tajar
15:00Term.Motril 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
16 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
07:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
07:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Motril
13:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 1 Antequera
13:00Term.CD Rincon 2 - 0 Jaen
13:00Term.Guadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
14:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 EL Palo
22 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar
13:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
23 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 1 CD Martos
07:00Term.CD Loja 2 - 1 Velez CF
13:30Term.Antequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
13:45Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Rincon
30 de setembro de 2018
07:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 1 Jaen
07:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
13:00Term.Guadix 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
13:00Term.CD Martos 4 - 2 CD Loja
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 0 - 0 Antequera
14:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
6 de outubro de 2018
13:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
14:00Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Velez CF
7 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.UD San Pedro 3 - 2 Huetor Tajar
07:00Term.CD Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
07:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Motril
13:00Term.Antequera 1 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
13:00Term.Guadix 2 - 1 CD Rincon
13:30Term.Jaen 5 - 1 CD Martos
10 de outubro de 2018
15:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 2 Antequera
11 de outubro de 2018
14:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
15:00Term.Huetor Tajar 1 - 0 CD Loja
15:30Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2 Jaen
15:45Term.Motril 0 - 0 EL Palo
15:45Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 UD San Pedro
12 de outubro de 2018
07:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
14 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 3 Atletico Mancha Real
13:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 EL Palo
13:00Term.Guadix 2 - 2 Velez CF
13:00Term.Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
13:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar
14:30Term.CD Loja 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
21 de outubro de 2018
07:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 0 - 1 CD Loja
07:00Term.Velez CF 0 - 1 CD Rincon
12:00Term.CD Martos 2 - 1 Guadix
13:00Term.Motril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
13:00Term.Huetor Tajar 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
14:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 Jaen
27 de outubro de 2018
15:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
17:00Term.Antequera 2 - 0 Motril
28 de outubro de 2018
08:15Term.Guadix 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
08:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 1 CD Martos
08:35Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 EL Palo
09:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
31 de outubro de 2018
16:00Term.EL Palo 3 - 1 Antequera
1 de novembro de 2018
07:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
08:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
08:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Rincon
13:00Term.Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Guadix
13:00Term.Motril 1 - 3 UD San Pedro
4 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Velez CF 3 - 0 CD Martos
09:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
09:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 1 EL Palo
09:30Term.CD Rincon 1 - 0 Huetor Tajar
13:30Term.Guadix 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
15:00Term.CD Loja 2 - 0 Motril
10 de novembro de 2018
15:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 3 - 2 Antequera
11 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 1 Guadix
09:00Atarfe Industrial CFVelez CF
14:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 4 CD Huetor Vega
15:00Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 CD Loja
15:15Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Rincon
15:15Term.Motril 2 - 2 Jaen
17 de novembro de 2018
14:30Term.CD Martos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
09:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera
09:15CD RinconAtletico Mancha Real
14:00Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Motril
14:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 0 Huetor Tajar
14:30Term.Jaen 1 - 1 EL Palo
24 de novembro de 2018
15:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Loja
25 de novembro de 2018
09:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
14:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 Velez CF
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 8 - 1 CD Martos
14:00Term.Antequera 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
15:15Term.EL Palo 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo
1 de dezembro de 2018
15:30Term.CD Loja 1 - 3 Antequera
2 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar
09:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
09:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
09:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
14:00Term.Guadix 1 - 2 Motril
15:00Term.Jaen 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
5 de dezembro de 2018
17:00Term.Huetor Tajar 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
17:00Term.EL Palo 1 - 0 Guadix
6 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Motril 4 - 2 CD Rincon
09:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial CF
09:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 3 CD Loja
14:00Term.Antequera 4 - 0 Jaen
15:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
15:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 0 CD Martos
9 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
09:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 CD Loja
09:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 0 EL Palo
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
14:30Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Antequera
15:00Term.Jaen 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
15 de dezembro de 2018
15:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 0 Huetor Tajar
16 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
09:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo
13:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 3 - 1 Guadix
14:00Term.Motril 3 - 2 Velez CF
14:30Term.CD Loja 0 - 2 Jaen
19 de dezembro de 2018
16:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 2 EL Palo
17:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
20 de dezembro de 2018
17:00Term.CD Rincon 0 - 4 Antequera
17:30Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 0 Motril
22 de dezembro de 2018
13:30Term.Jaen 3 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
23 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Guadix 1 - 1 Antequera
09:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 0 EL Palo
09:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
14:30Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 2 CD Loja
15:00Term.CD Martos 2 - 0 Motril
15:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Atletico Mancha Real
30 de dezembro de 2018
09:00Term.Guadix 1 - 0 UD San Pedro
15:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Jaen
7 de janeiro de 2019
08:30Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 1 CD Rincon
09:00Term.CD Loja 4 - 3 Guadix
09:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo
14:00Term.Motril 2 - 3 Huetor Tajar
15:00Term.EL Palo 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
15:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 2 Velez CF
13 de janeiro de 2019
08:30Term.Velez CF 2 - 1 Antequera
09:15Term.CD Rincon 0 - 2 CD Loja
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 1 - 2 EL Palo
14:00Term.Guadix 0 - 1 Jaen
15:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
15:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Motril
19 de janeiro de 2019
15:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
20 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Velez CF
14:00Term.Antequera 1 - 0 CD Martos
14:00Term.Motril 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
14:30Term.Linares Deportivo 7 - 0 Guadix
14:30Term.EL Palo 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
15:00Term.Jaen 8 - 0 CD Rincon
27 de janeiro de 2019
09:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 1 EL Palo
09:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 0 Antequera
09:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 0 CD Loja
09:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 4 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
15:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
2 de fevereiro de 2019
15:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
3 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Guadix
09:00Term.CD Loja 1 - 0 CD Martos
09:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
14:00Term.Antequera 4 - 2 Huetor Tajar
15:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Velez CF
10 de fevereiro de 2019
09:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo
09:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Loja
09:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
09:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 1 Guadix
14:00Term.Motril 2 - 2 CD Huetor Vega
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
14:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Antequera
15:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 2 Jaen
17 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 0 CD Rincon
08:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Ciudad Torredonjim.
13:00Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 CD Martos
13:00Term.Antequera 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
13:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 2 Motril
14:00Term.Jaen 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
14:00Term.CD Loja 3 - 1 Huetor Tajar
23 de fevereiro de 2019
15:00Term.EL Palo 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
24 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.Velez CF 3 - 3 Guadix
08:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
08:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 4 - 1 UD San Pedro
13:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 CD Loja
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 0 - 2 Jaen
28 de fevereiro de 2019
08:00Term.Guadix 0 - 2 CD Martos
08:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 2 - 2 Motril
08:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 2 Velez CF
12:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Huetor Tajar
14:00Term.Jaen 4 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
14:00Term.CD Loja 2 - 2 Atletico Mancha Real
3 de março de 2019
08:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 0 CD Rincon
13:00Term.Motril 0 - 3 Antequera
13:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 0 - 1 Jaen
14:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo
14:00Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
14:30Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 5 - 1 Guadix
10 de março de 2019
08:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Velez CF
08:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Motril
08:15Term.CD Rincon 5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:45Term.Guadix 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar
13:30Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
14:00Term.Antequera 3 - 1 EL Palo
17 de março de 2019
08:15Term.Juventud Torremoli. 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
13:00Term.Motril 1 - 3 CD Loja
13:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 7 - 1 Guadix
14:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 0 Velez CF
14:00Term.Huetor Tajar 1 - 1 CD Rincon
14:30Term.EL Palo 3 - 0 UD San Pedro
24 de março de 2019
08:00Term.CD Loja 1 - 3 EL Palo
08:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 0 CD Martos
08:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 2 Atarfe Industrial CF
08:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
13:00GuadixAtletico Mancha Real
14:00Term.Antequera 2 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
14:00Term.Jaen 1 - 1 Motril
31 de março de 2019
07:00Juventud Torremoli.UD San Pedro
07:00AntequeraCD Huetor Vega
07:00Atarfe Industrial CFCD Martos
07:00Huetor TajarVelez CF
07:00MotrilLinares Deportivo
07:00Atletico Mancha RealCD Rincon
07:00EL PaloJaen
7 de abril de 2019
07:00Linares DeportivoEL Palo
07:00CD MartosHuetor Tajar
07:00CD LojaJuventud Torremoli.
07:00UD San PedroAntequera
07:00CD Huetor VegaAtarfe Industrial CF
07:00Velez CFCiudad Torredonjim.
14 de abril de 2019
07:00MotrilGuadix
07:00Atletico Mancha RealVelez CF
07:00Huetor TajarAtarfe Industrial CF
07:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Martos
07:00AntequeraCD Loja
07:00Juventud Torremoli.Jaen
07:00UD San PedroCD Huetor Vega
28 de abril de 2019
07:00CD LojaUD San Pedro
07:00JaenAntequera
07:00Linares DeportivoJuventud Torremoli.
07:00CD MartosAtletico Mancha Real
07:00GuadixEL Palo
07:00Atarfe Industrial CFCiudad Torredonjim.
07:00CD Huetor VegaHuetor Tajar
07:00CD RinconMotril
5 de maio de 2019
07:00CD LojaCD Huetor Vega
07:00UD San PedroJaen
07:00Atletico Mancha RealAtarfe Industrial CF
07:00EL PaloCD Rincon
07:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Huetor Tajar
07:00AntequeraLinares Deportivo
12 de maio de 2019
07:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Huetor Vega
07:00Velez CFMotril
07:00Huetor TajarAtletico Mancha Real
07:00GuadixJuventud Torremoli.
07:00Linares DeportivoUD San Pedro
07:00JaenCD Loja
19 de maio de 2019
07:00CD Huetor VegaJaen
07:00EL PaloVelez CF
07:00CD LojaLinares Deportivo
07:00MotrilCD Martos
07:00AntequeraGuadix
07:00Atletico Mancha RealCiudad Torredonjim.
07:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Rincon
Discussão
0 Mensagens