Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação D-2 Pro League

Jogos de D-2 Pro League

Estados Unidos : D-2 Pro League
9 de março de 2019
00:00Term.Seattle Sounders F. 1 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC(0 - 0)
15:00Term.New York Red Bulls. 3 - 1 Swope Park Rangers(1 - 1)
16:00Term.St. Louis 2 - 1 Indy Eleven(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Carolina RailHawks 4 - 1 Louisville City FC(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Reno 1868 FC 2 - 2 L.A. Blues(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Ottawa Fury(0 - 1)
22:00Term.Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 - 1 Portland Timbers USL(1 - 0)
22:30Term.San Antonio FC 3 - 3 Phoenix FC Wolves(2 - 2)
10 de março de 2019
00:00Term.LA Galaxy II 1 - 4 Colorado Springs S.(0 - 1)
00:30Term.Sacramento Republi. 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC(0 - 1)
15 de março de 2019
20:00Term.Charlotte Independ. 2 - 3 Indy Eleven(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Louisville City FC(0 - 0)
16 de março de 2019
20:30Term.Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverho.(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Bethlehem Steel FC 0 - 1 Carolina RailHawks(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Colorado Springs S. 0 - 1 Sacramento Republi.(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Nashville SC 0 - 1 St. Louis(0 - 0)
21:30Term.OKC Energy FC 2 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC(1 - 0)
21:30Term.San Antonio FC 1 - 3 Portland Timbers USL(1 - 2)
21:30Term.Rio Grande Valley FC 0 - 2 Fresno FC(0 - 1)
23:00Term.L.A. Blues 3 - 5 Tulsa Roughnecks FC(2 - 1)
23:00Term.Seattle Sounders F. 0 - 3 LA Galaxy II(0 - 2)
23 de março de 2019
15:00Term.St. Louis 1 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Real Monarchs SLC 5 - 0 LA Galaxy II(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4 - 0 Seattle Sounders F.(3 - 0)
18:00Term.Swope Park Rangers 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverho.(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Charlotte Independ. 3 - 3 Atlanta United II(0 - 2)
21:00Term.Colorado Springs S. 1 - 0 San Antonio FC(0 - 0)
23:00Term.Portland Timbers USL 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC(2 - 0)
23:30Term.Fresno FC 1 - 1 Reno 1868 FC(1 - 1)
24 de março de 2019
14:00Term.New York Red Bulls. 1 - 1 Nashville SC(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Sacramento Republi. 4 - 1 OKC Energy FC(4 - 1)
29 de março de 2019
21:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCRio Grande Valley FC
30 de março de 2019
15:00St. LouisCharlotte Independ.
20:00Carolina RailHawksCharleston Battery
20:30Bethlehem Steel FCPittsburgh Riverho.
22:01Reno 1868 FCOKC Energy FC
23:00LA Galaxy IIPortland Timbers USL
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesColorado Springs S.
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCReal Monarchs SLC
1 de abril de 2019
23:00Seattle Sounders F.Sacramento Republi.
6 de abril de 2019
15:00Ottawa FuryNashville SC
16:00Real Monarchs SLCReno 1868 FC
18:00Swope Park RangersBethlehem Steel FC
20:00Louisville City FCPittsburgh Riverho.
20:30Atlanta United IISt. Louis
21:30San Antonio FCLas Vegas Lights FC
21:30OKC Energy FCPortland Timbers USL
23:00LA Galaxy IITulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00L.A. BluesColorado Springs S.
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesFresno FC
7 de abril de 2019
15:00Charleston BatteryCharlotte Independ.
10 de abril de 2019
23:00L.A. BluesSeattle Sounders F.
13 de abril de 2019
20:00Charlotte Independ.New York Red Bulls.
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesLouisville City FC
20:30Atlanta United IICarolina RailHawks
20:30Bethlehem Steel FCCharleston Battery
21:00Colorado Springs S.Reno 1868 FC
21:00Portland Timbers USLSacramento Republi.
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCOKC Energy FC
21:30San Antonio FCLA Galaxy II
23:30Fresno FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCSeattle Sounders F.
15 de abril de 2019
21:00Swope Park RangersIndy Eleven
16 de abril de 2019
20:00Charlotte Independ.Bethlehem Steel FC
20 de abril de 2019
20:00Charlotte Independ.Carolina RailHawks
20:00Bethlehem Steel FCIndy Eleven
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.St. Louis
20:00Louisville City FCOttawa Fury
20:30Charleston BatteryNashville SC
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCLas Vegas Lights FC
21:30OKC Energy FCL.A. Blues
22:00Real Monarchs SLCSan Antonio FC
23:00Portland Timbers USLColorado Springs S.
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesSeattle Sounders F.
24 de abril de 2019
20:30Atlanta United IITampa Bay Rowdies
21:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCColorado Springs S.
23:00LA Galaxy IIRio Grande Valley FC
26 de abril de 2019
21:30San Antonio FCSeattle Sounders F.
23:30Fresno FCL.A. Blues
27 de abril de 2019
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Nashville SC
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCharlotte Independ.
21:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCOKC Energy FC
21:30St. LouisSwope Park Rangers
23:30Sacramento Republi.Phoenix FC Wolves
28 de abril de 2019
15:00Ottawa FuryAtlanta United II
18:00New York Red Bulls.Indy Eleven
29 de abril de 2019
23:00LA Galaxy IILas Vegas Lights FC
30 de abril de 2019
23:00Portland Timbers USLRio Grande Valley FC
1 de maio de 2019
20:00Indy ElevenTampa Bay Rowdies
4 de maio de 2019
16:00Real Monarchs SLCFresno FC
20:00Indy ElevenCarolina RailHawks
20:30Charleston BatteryPittsburgh Riverho.
20:30Atlanta United IINashville SC
21:30OKC Energy FCSeattle Sounders F.
21:30St. LouisOttawa Fury
23:00Reno 1868 FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00L.A. BluesPhoenix FC Wolves
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCSacramento Republi.
6 de maio de 2019
21:00Swope Park RangersLouisville City FC
8 de maio de 2019
21:00Nashville SCTampa Bay Rowdies
23:30Fresno FCSacramento Republi.
23:30Ottawa FuryNew York Red Bulls.
10 de maio de 2019
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesRio Grande Valley FC
11 de maio de 2019
20:30Charleston BatterySt. Louis
21:00Nashville SCSwope Park Rangers
21:30San Antonio FCL.A. Blues
23:30Sacramento Republi.Reno 1868 FC
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCColorado Springs S.
12 de maio de 2019
15:00Ottawa FuryCarolina RailHawks
17:30Seattle Sounders F.Portland Timbers USL
20:30Bethlehem Steel FCAtlanta United II
23:00LA Galaxy IIFresno FC
18 de maio de 2019
20:00Indy ElevenCharleston Battery
20:00Louisville City FCSt. Louis
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesNew York Red Bulls.
21:00Nashville SCCharlotte Independ.
21:30OKC Energy FCReal Monarchs SLC
21:30San Antonio FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCLA Galaxy II
23:00Seattle Sounders F.Reno 1868 FC
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesLas Vegas Lights FC
19 de maio de 2019
18:00Swope Park RangersAtlanta United II
19:00Bethlehem Steel FCOttawa Fury
24 de maio de 2019
20:00New York Red Bulls.Carolina RailHawks
25 de maio de 2019
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Charlotte Independ.
20:00Indy ElevenNashville SC
20:30Charleston BatteryAtlanta United II
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesSwope Park Rangers
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCSan Antonio FC
21:30OKC Energy FCColorado Springs S.
22:00Real Monarchs SLCPhoenix FC Wolves
23:00LA Galaxy IIL.A. Blues
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
26 de maio de 2019
17:30Seattle Sounders F.Fresno FC
20:00Bethlehem Steel FCLouisville City FC
29 de maio de 2019
23:00Portland Timbers USLReal Monarchs SLC
23:30LA Galaxy IISeattle Sounders F.
31 de maio de 2019
20:00New York Red Bulls.Bethlehem Steel FC
1 de junho de 2019
20:00Louisville City FCCharleston Battery
20:00Indy ElevenPittsburgh Riverho.
21:00Colorado Springs S.Fresno FC
22:00OKC Energy FCLA Galaxy II
23:00L.A. BluesRio Grande Valley FC
23:30Reno 1868 FCLas Vegas Lights FC
2 de junho de 2019
00:00Sacramento Republi.San Antonio FC
15:00Ottawa FuryCharlotte Independ.
7 de junho de 2019
20:30Atlanta United IINew York Red Bulls.
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesTulsa Roughnecks FC
8 de junho de 2019
18:00Swope Park RangersCharlotte Independ.
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Ottawa Fury
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCarolina RailHawks
21:00Colorado Springs S.Seattle Sounders F.
21:30San Antonio FCReno 1868 FC
23:00Real Monarchs SLCRio Grande Valley FC
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCL.A. Blues
23:30Fresno FCOKC Energy FC
9 de junho de 2019
19:00Bethlehem Steel FCNashville SC
12 de junho de 2019
23:00Seattle Sounders F.Real Monarchs SLC
15 de junho de 2019
20:30Atlanta United IIPittsburgh Riverho.
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCharleston Battery
20:30Bethlehem Steel FCSt. Louis
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCColorado Springs S.
22:00OKC Energy FCSan Antonio FC
23:30Reno 1868 FCLA Galaxy II
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesL.A. Blues
16 de junho de 2019
16:00New York Red Bulls.Louisville City FC
17:00Carolina RailHawksSwope Park Rangers
23:00Portland Timbers USLFresno FC
18 de junho de 2019
23:30Reno 1868 FCPhoenix FC Wolves
20 de junho de 2019
23:30Fresno FCSan Antonio FC
22 de junho de 2019
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.New York Red Bulls.
20:00Louisville City FCCharlotte Independ.
20:00Indy ElevenAtlanta United II
20:30Bethlehem Steel FCTampa Bay Rowdies
20:30Charleston BatterySwope Park Rangers
21:00Nashville SCOttawa Fury
21:30St. LouisCarolina RailHawks
22:00OKC Energy FCPhoenix FC Wolves
22:00Colorado Springs S.Real Monarchs SLC
23:00L.A. BluesPortland Timbers USL
23 de junho de 2019
00:00Sacramento Republi.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
26 de junho de 2019
20:00Ottawa FuryCharleston Battery
21:00Nashville SCNew York Red Bulls.
23:00Portland Timbers USLReno 1868 FC
29 de junho de 2019
20:00Indy ElevenLouisville City FC
20:30Charleston BatteryNew York Red Bulls.
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesOttawa Fury
21:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCReal Monarchs SLC
23:00L.A. BluesLA Galaxy II
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesPortland Timbers USL
23:30Reno 1868 FCSacramento Republi.
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCOKC Energy FC
30 de junho de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksNashville SC
18:00Swope Park RangersSt. Louis
3 de julho de 2019
23:30Reno 1868 FCRio Grande Valley FC
4 de julho de 2019
00:00Sacramento Republi.Fresno FC
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00Colorado Springs S.L.A. Blues
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCLA Galaxy II
5 de julho de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksCharlotte Independ.
20:00New York Red Bulls.Ottawa Fury
20:30Atlanta United IICharleston Battery
6 de julho de 2019
20:00Louisville City FCNashville SC
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCSeattle Sounders F.
23:30Portland Timbers USLTulsa Roughnecks FC
7 de julho de 2019
18:00Swope Park RangersTampa Bay Rowdies
20:00Charlotte Independ.Pittsburgh Riverho.
10 de julho de 2019
20:30Bethlehem Steel FCNew York Red Bulls.
12 de julho de 2019
23:00Real Monarchs SLCSeattle Sounders F.
13 de julho de 2019
18:00New York Red Bulls.Atlanta United II
20:00Charlotte Independ.St. Louis
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Tampa Bay Rowdies
21:00Colorado Springs S.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCPhoenix FC Wolves
14 de julho de 2019
00:00Sacramento Republi.Portland Timbers USL
15:00Ottawa FuryLouisville City FC
17 de julho de 2019
22:00OKC Energy FCReno 1868 FC
20 de julho de 2019
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Carolina RailHawks
20:00Louisville City FCBethlehem Steel FC
20:00Ottawa FurySwope Park Rangers
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesSt. Louis
21:00Colorado Springs S.OKC Energy FC
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCSacramento Republi.
23:00LA Galaxy IIReno 1868 FC
23:00L.A. BluesSan Antonio FC
23:30Fresno FCPortland Timbers USL
24 de julho de 2019
17:00L.A. BluesReno 1868 FC
20:30Atlanta United IICharlotte Independ.
21:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCLA Galaxy II
23:00Seattle Sounders F.Las Vegas Lights FC
26 de julho de 2019
20:00New York Red Bulls.Tampa Bay Rowdies
27 de julho de 2019
21:00Swope Park RangersCharleston Battery
21:00Nashville SCIndy Eleven
21:30San Antonio FCReal Monarchs SLC
21:30St. LouisBethlehem Steel FC
21:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCPhoenix FC Wolves
23:00Seattle Sounders F.OKC Energy FC
23:00L.A. BluesSacramento Republi.
23:30Reno 1868 FCColorado Springs S.
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCRio Grande Valley FC
28 de julho de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksAtlanta United II
22:00Portland Timbers USLLA Galaxy II
2 de agosto de 2019
20:00New York Red Bulls.St. Louis
3 de agosto de 2019
20:00Charlotte Independ.Louisville City FC
20:30Charleston BatteryTampa Bay Rowdies
21:00Swope Park RangersNashville SC
21:30San Antonio FCSacramento Republi.
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCReno 1868 FC
22:00OKC Energy FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00LA Galaxy IIPhoenix FC Wolves
23:00Real Monarchs SLCColorado Springs S.
23:30Fresno FCLas Vegas Lights FC
4 de agosto de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksIndy Eleven
7 de agosto de 2019
22:00Colorado Springs S.Portland Timbers USL
9 de agosto de 2019
23:00Seattle Sounders F.L.A. Blues
10 de agosto de 2019
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Swope Park Rangers
21:00Nashville SCBethlehem Steel FC
21:00Colorado Springs S.Rio Grande Valley FC
21:30St. LouisCharleston Battery
22:00OKC Energy FCFresno FC
23:00Real Monarchs SLCTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:30Reno 1868 FCSan Antonio FC
11 de agosto de 2019
00:00Sacramento Republi.Las Vegas Lights FC
16:00Louisville City FCAtlanta United II
14 de agosto de 2019
20:00New York Red Bulls.Pittsburgh Riverho.
16 de agosto de 2019
20:30Atlanta United IISwope Park Rangers
23:30Fresno FCReal Monarchs SLC
23:30Portland Timbers USLOKC Energy FC
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesReno 1868 FC
17 de agosto de 2019
20:00Charlotte Independ.Nashville SC
20:00Indy ElevenSt. Louis
20:30Charleston BatteryLouisville City FC
21:30San Antonio FCRio Grande Valley FC
23:00L.A. BluesLas Vegas Lights FC
18 de agosto de 2019
00:00Sacramento Republi.Colorado Springs S.
17:00Carolina RailHawksPittsburgh Riverho.
22 de agosto de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksTampa Bay Rowdies
23 de agosto de 2019
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesSacramento Republi.
24 de agosto de 2019
15:00Ottawa FurySt. Louis
16:00Louisville City FCCarolina RailHawks
20:00Indy ElevenCharlotte Independ.
21:00Nashville SCCharleston Battery
21:00Swope Park RangersNew York Red Bulls.
23:00L.A. BluesReal Monarchs SLC
23:30Fresno FCColorado Springs S.
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCPortland Timbers USL
27 de agosto de 2019
23:00Seattle Sounders F.Phoenix FC Wolves
28 de agosto de 2019
21:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCLas Vegas Lights FC
30 de agosto de 2019
20:00Louisville City FCIndy Eleven
20:00Charlotte Independ.Charleston Battery
20:00Ottawa FuryPittsburgh Riverho.
23:00Real Monarchs SLCOKC Energy FC
23:00Seattle Sounders F.San Antonio FC
31 de agosto de 2019
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesNashville SC
21:00Colorado Springs S.Phoenix FC Wolves
21:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCFresno FC
23:00LA Galaxy IISacramento Republi.
23:00Reno 1868 FCPortland Timbers USL
1 de setembro de 2019
20:00Bethlehem Steel FCSwope Park Rangers
4 de setembro de 2019
20:00Indy ElevenNew York Red Bulls.
22:00Real Monarchs SLCLas Vegas Lights FC
7 de setembro de 2019
20:00Charlotte Independ.Tampa Bay Rowdies
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Louisville City FC
20:30Charleston BatteryIndy Eleven
20:30Atlanta United IIOttawa Fury
21:30St. LouisNashville SC
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00Reno 1868 FCFresno FC
23:00LA Galaxy IIReal Monarchs SLC
23:00Portland Timbers USLL.A. Blues
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesSan Antonio FC
23:30Sacramento Republi.Seattle Sounders F.
8 de setembro de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksBethlehem Steel FC
10 de setembro de 2019
23:00Reno 1868 FCSeattle Sounders F.
11 de setembro de 2019
20:00Indy ElevenOttawa Fury
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCPhoenix FC Wolves
13 de setembro de 2019
20:00New York Red Bulls.Charlotte Independ.
14 de setembro de 2019
16:00Real Monarchs SLCPortland Timbers USL
18:00Swope Park RangersCarolina RailHawks
20:00Indy ElevenBethlehem Steel FC
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Charleston Battery
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesAtlanta United II
21:30San Antonio FCOKC Energy FC
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCFresno FC
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesLA Galaxy II
15 de setembro de 2019
18:00Sacramento Republi.Rio Grande Valley FC
18 de setembro de 2019
20:00Ottawa FuryTampa Bay Rowdies
21:00St. LouisNew York Red Bulls.
23:30Fresno FCRio Grande Valley FC
20 de setembro de 2019
23:30Portland Timbers USLSeattle Sounders F.
23:30LA Galaxy IISan Antonio FC
21 de setembro de 2019
20:00Louisville City FCNew York Red Bulls.
20:00Charlotte Independ.Swope Park Rangers
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesBethlehem Steel FC
21:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCL.A. Blues
21:00Nashville SCPittsburgh Riverho.
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCReal Monarchs SLC
23:30Fresno FCPhoenix FC Wolves
22 de setembro de 2019
15:00Charleston BatteryCarolina RailHawks
20:00OKC Energy FCSacramento Republi.
25 de setembro de 2019
20:30Atlanta United IIIndy Eleven
21:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCSan Antonio FC
27 de setembro de 2019
20:30New York Red Bulls.Charleston Battery
28 de setembro de 2019
20:00Louisville City FCTampa Bay Rowdies
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Indy Eleven
21:00Colorado Springs S.Las Vegas Lights FC
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCL.A. Blues
21:30San Antonio FCFresno FC
21:30St. LouisAtlanta United II
22:00Reno 1868 FCReal Monarchs SLC
23:00Seattle Sounders F.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00LA Galaxy IIOKC Energy FC
29 de setembro de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksOttawa Fury
2 de outubro de 2019
20:00Ottawa FuryIndy Eleven
23:30Sacramento Republi.LA Galaxy II
5 de outubro de 2019
20:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Atlanta United II
21:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCSacramento Republi.
21:00Colorado Springs S.LA Galaxy II
21:30St. LouisLouisville City FC
23:00L.A. BluesOKC Energy FC
23:00Portland Timbers USLPhoenix FC Wolves
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCSan Antonio FC
23:30Fresno FCSeattle Sounders F.
6 de outubro de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksNew York Red Bulls.
20:00Bethlehem Steel FCCharlotte Independ.
8 de outubro de 2019
21:00Nashville SCLouisville City FC
21:00Swope Park RangersOttawa Fury
9 de outubro de 2019
20:30Atlanta United IIBethlehem Steel FC
22:00Real Monarchs SLCL.A. Blues
11 de outubro de 2019
23:00Portland Timbers USLSan Antonio FC
12 de outubro de 2019
15:00Ottawa FuryBethlehem Steel FC
20:00Louisville City FCSwope Park Rangers
20:30Tampa Bay RowdiesIndy Eleven
21:00Nashville SCCarolina RailHawks
21:30St. LouisPittsburgh Riverho.
23:00Seattle Sounders F.Colorado Springs S.
23:30Las Vegas Lights FCReno 1868 FC
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesReal Monarchs SLC
23:30Sacramento Republi.L.A. Blues
23:30Fresno FCLA Galaxy II
13 de outubro de 2019
20:00OKC Energy FCRio Grande Valley FC
18 de outubro de 2019
21:30Rio Grande Valley FCPortland Timbers USL
23:30Phoenix FC WolvesOKC Energy FC
19 de outubro de 2019
16:00Real Monarchs SLCSacramento Republi.
20:00Indy ElevenSwope Park Rangers
20:00Charlotte Independ.Ottawa Fury
20:30Charleston BatteryBethlehem Steel FC
21:00Nashville SCAtlanta United II
21:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCReno 1868 FC
21:30San Antonio FCColorado Springs S.
23:00L.A. BluesFresno FC
20 de outubro de 2019
17:00Carolina RailHawksSt. Louis
Discussão
0 Mensagens