Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação CFA Grp. D

Jogos de CFA Grp. D

França : CFA Grp. D
11 de agosto de 2018
11:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 1)
13:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 1 Lens B(2 - 1)
13:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 1)
13:00Term.Arras 1 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Creteil 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
13:00Term.ASM Belfort 1 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Epinal 2 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18 de agosto de 2018
11:00Term.Lens B 1 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
11:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
12:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 1 Creteil(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Croix 1 - 2 Sedan(1 - 1)
13:00Term.Lille B 1 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Reims B 2 - 0 Arras(2 - 0)
13:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
24 de agosto de 2018
13:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
25 de agosto de 2018
13:00Term.ASM Belfort 2 - 1 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
13:00Term.Arras 2 - 2 Croix(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Sedan 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
13:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 2 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Epinal 1 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
13:00Term.Creteil 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
1 de setembro de 2018
11:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 Creteil(0 - 1)
13:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
13:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Epinal(1 - 1)
13:00Term.Croix 1 - 0 Lens B(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
8 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.Sedan 3 - 3 Lusitanos(2 - 0)
13:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Bobigny 3 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Lens B 1 - 3 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Epinal 1 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Schiltingheim 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Creteil 6 - 1 Arras(1 - 1)
15 de setembro de 2018
12:00Term.Haguenau 4 - 2 ASM Belfort(1 - 2)
12:00Term.Reims B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim(2 - 0)
13:00Term.Croix 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Bobigny 0 - 1 Creteil(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Epinal(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(2 - 1)
13:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
22 de setembro de 2018
13:00Term.ASM Belfort 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
13:00Term.Sedan 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Creteil 3 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Lens B 1 - 3 Lille B(1 - 2)
13:00Term.Schiltingheim 2 - 1 Arras(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Epinal 3 - 0 Bobigny(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 1)
6 de outubro de 2018
09:30Term.Haguenau 1 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
11:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 4 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 2 Sedan(1 - 2)
13:00Term.Lille B 3 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Croix 3 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Arras 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Creteil 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
20 de outubro de 2018
12:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Creteil(0 - 0)
13:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Arras(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Sedan 1 - 0 Reims B(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 3 - 0 Bobigny(2 - 0)
13:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 1 Haguenau(1 - 0)
13:00Term.Lusitanos 2 - 4 Lille B(1 - 1)
13:00Term.Lens B 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Epinal 1 - 2 Croix(0 - 1)
2 de novembro de 2018
15:00Term.Epinal 1 - 0 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
3 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.Haguenau 1 - 0 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Reims B 2 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
14:00Term.Croix 2 - 2 Lille B(1 - 1)
14:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 1)
14:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
14:00Term.Arras 1 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Creteil 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(1 - 0)
10 de novembro de 2018
13:00Term.Lens B 3 - 2 Arras(3 - 1)
14:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
15:00Term.ASM Belfort 1 - 0 Creteil(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Epinal(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Lusitanos 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 2)
24 de novembro de 2018
14:00Term.Reims B 2 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Creteil 1 - 3 Sedan(1 - 2)
15:00Term.Epinal 0 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 2)
15:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Croix 3 - 2 Haguenau(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 0 - 3 Lille B(0 - 2)
15:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
25 de novembro de 2018
12:00Term.Bobigny 2 - 1 Lens B(0 - 0)
30 de novembro de 2018
15:00Term.Lille B 1 - 1 Reims B(0 - 0)
1 de dezembro de 2018
15:00Term.Lusitanos 4 - 2 Arras(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 5 Croix(2 - 3)
15:00Term.Sedan 0 - 1 Epinal(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Aulnoye 4 - 1 Bobigny(2 - 1)
15:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Haguenau 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Lens B 0 - 0 Creteil(0 - 0)
15 de dezembro de 2018
14:00Term.Schiltingheim 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Reims B 2 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Croix 3 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Creteil 2 - 0 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
19 de dezembro de 2018
15:00Term.Aulnoye 2 - 3 Epinal(1 - 1)
22 de dezembro de 2018
12:00Term.Lens B 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
14:00Term.Croix 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sedan 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Lusitanos 3 - 1 Creteil(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Lille B 1 - 3 Bobigny(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Haguenau 2 - 1 Arras(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 2 Reims B(1 - 1)
12 de janeiro de 2019
12:00Term.Schiltingheim 0 - 2 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
13:00Ad.ASM BelfortLens B
15:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 3 Aulnoye(2 - 3)
15:00Term.Sedan 2 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Bobigny 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 1)
15:00Ad.EpinalLille B
15:00Ad.ArrasReims B
15:00Term.Creteil 1 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
19 de janeiro de 2019
12:00Term.Lille B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim
13:00Term.Haguenau 3 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(1 - 0)
14:00Aband.Reims B 0 - 0 Bobigny
15:00Term.Croix 2 - 0 Arras(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Lusitanos 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Lens B 3 - 0 Sedan(1 - 0)
26 de janeiro de 2019
12:00EpinalLens B
15:00SedanBobigny
15:00ArrasLille B
15:00Fleury Merogis U.SCreteil
2 de fevereiro de 2019
13:00ASM BelfortLusitanos
14:00SchiltingheimHaguenau
15:00EpinalFleury Merogis U.S
15:00CreteilReims B
15:00Lens BCroix
15:00BobignyArras
15:00Sainte GenevièveLille B
15:00SedanAulnoye
16 de fevereiro de 2019
15:00CroixBobigny
15:00Fleury Merogis U.SSchiltingheim
15:00AulnoyeLens B
15:00HaguenauSainte Geneviève
15:00Lille BASM Belfort
15:00Reims BEpinal
15:00LusitanosSedan
15:00ArrasCreteil
23 de fevereiro de 2019
14:00SedanLille B
14:00ASM BelfortHaguenau
14:00CreteilBobigny
14:00Sainte GenevièveFleury Merogis U.S
14:00AulnoyeCroix
14:00EpinalArras
14:00SchiltingheimReims B
14:00Lens BLusitanos
9 de março de 2019
14:00BobignyEpinal
14:00Lille BLens B
14:00CroixCreteil
14:00HaguenauSedan
14:00Fleury Merogis U.SASM Belfort
14:00ArrasSchiltingheim
14:00Reims BSainte Geneviève
14:00LusitanosAulnoye
16 de março de 2019
14:00ASM BelfortReims B
14:00AulnoyeLille B
14:00SedanFleury Merogis U.S
14:00Lens BHaguenau
14:00SchiltingheimBobigny
14:00Sainte GenevièveArras
14:00LusitanosCroix
14:00EpinalCreteil
23 de março de 2019
14:00CroixEpinal
14:00Fleury Merogis U.SLens B
14:00Lille BLusitanos
14:00Reims BSedan
14:00HaguenauAulnoye
14:00ArrasASM Belfort
14:00BobignySainte Geneviève
14:00CreteilSchiltingheim
6 de abril de 2019
13:00Sainte GenevièveCreteil
13:00SedanArras
13:00ASM BelfortBobigny
13:00Lille BCroix
13:00SchiltingheimEpinal
13:00AulnoyeFleury Merogis U.S
13:00Lens BReims B
13:00LusitanosHaguenau
13 de abril de 2019
13:00ArrasLens B
13:00CreteilASM Belfort
13:00CroixSchiltingheim
13:00HaguenauLille B
13:00BobignySedan
13:00Reims BAulnoye
13:00EpinalSainte Geneviève
13:00Fleury Merogis U.SLusitanos
20 de abril de 2019
13:00HaguenauCroix
13:00SedanCreteil
13:00ASM BelfortEpinal
13:00Sainte GenevièveSchiltingheim
13:00AulnoyeArras
13:00Lens BBobigny
13:00Lille BFleury Merogis U.S
13:00LusitanosReims B
4 de maio de 2019
13:00Reims BLille B
13:00ArrasLusitanos
13:00BobignyAulnoye
13:00Fleury Merogis U.SHaguenau
13:00SchiltingheimASM Belfort
13:00EpinalSedan
13:00CroixSainte Geneviève
13:00CreteilLens B
11 de maio de 2019
13:00Lens BEpinal
13:00Fleury Merogis U.SCroix
13:00LusitanosBobigny
13:00ASM BelfortSainte Geneviève
13:00Lille BArras
13:00SedanSchiltingheim
13:00HaguenauReims B
13:00AulnoyeCreteil
18 de maio de 2019
13:00ASM BelfortCroix
13:00EpinalAulnoye
13:00Sainte GenevièveSedan
13:00ArrasHaguenau
13:00BobignyLille B
13:00Reims BFleury Merogis U.S
13:00SchiltingheimLens B
13:00CreteilLusitanos
25 de maio de 2019
13:00SedanASM Belfort
13:00Lens BSainte Geneviève
13:00AulnoyeSchiltingheim
13:00Fleury Merogis U.SArras
13:00HaguenauBobigny
13:00Lille BCreteil
13:00CroixReims B
13:00LusitanosEpinal
Discussão
0 Mensagens