Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Campeonato Guatemalteco

Jogos de Campeonato Guatemalteco

Guatemala : Campeonato Guatema.
12 de janeiro de 2019
00:00Term.Deportivo Petapa 1 - 2 Coban Imperial(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Iztapa 1 - 1 CSD Comunicaciones(1 - 1)
19:00Term.CSD Municipal 1 - 1 Siquinala(0 - 1)
13 de janeiro de 2019
00:00Term.Club Xelaju 1 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Deportivo Chiantla 2 - 0 Sanarate(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Guastatoya 1 - 2 Antigua Guatemala(0 - 1)
19 de janeiro de 2019
16:00Term.Siquinala 3 - 1 Iztapa(0 - 1)
22:00Term.CSD Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Club Xelaju(0 - 0)
23:00Term.Coban Imperial 2 - 0 CSD Municipal(0 - 0)
20 de janeiro de 2019
15:00Term.Sanarate 3 - 0 Guastatoya(1 - 0)
15:30Term.Antigua Guatemala 1 - 0 Deportivo Petapa(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 0 Deportivo Chiantla(0 - 0)
26 de janeiro de 2019
00:00Term.Deportivo Petapa 0 - 0 Guastatoya(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Iztapa 2 - 0 Coban Imperial(2 - 0)
19:00Term.CSD Municipal 2 - 0 Antigua Guatemala(2 - 0)
27 de janeiro de 2019
00:00Term.Club Xelaju 3 - 1 Siquinala(2 - 1)
15:00Term.Sanarate 1 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco(0 - 0)
17:30Term.Deportivo Chiantla 0 - 2 CSD Comunicaciones(0 - 1)
30 de janeiro de 2019
19:30Term.Antigua Guatemala 2 - 1 Iztapa(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Guastatoya 1 - 1 Deportivo Malacateco(0 - 1)
22:00Term.Coban Imperial 2 - 1 Club Xelaju(0 - 0)
22:00Term.CSD Comunicaciones 3 - 1 Sanarate(2 - 1)
31 de janeiro de 2019
00:00Term.Deportivo Petapa 2 - 3 CSD Municipal(1 - 2)
16:00Term.Siquinala 0 - 1 Deportivo Chiantla(0 - 0)
2 de fevereiro de 2019
17:00Term.Iztapa 2 - 0 Deportivo Petapa(2 - 0)
19:00Term.CSD Municipal 2 - 1 Guastatoya(0 - 0)
3 de fevereiro de 2019
00:00Term.Club Xelaju 1 - 2 Antigua Guatemala(1 - 2)
15:00Term.Sanarate 1 - 0 Siquinala(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Deportivo Malacateco 2 - 1 CSD Comunicaciones(2 - 1)
17:30Term.Deportivo Chiantla 1 - 1 Coban Imperial(1 - 1)
9 de fevereiro de 2019
00:00Term.Deportivo Petapa 1 - 0 Club Xelaju(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Siquinala 2 - 1 Deportivo Malacateco(1 - 1)
19:00Term.CSD Municipal 3 - 0 Iztapa(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Coban Imperial 4 - 1 Sanarate(2 - 1)
10 de fevereiro de 2019
15:30Term.Antigua Guatemala 2 - 2 Deportivo Chiantla(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Guastatoya 0 - 0 CSD Comunicaciones(0 - 0)
13 de fevereiro de 2019
16:00Term.Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 0 Coban Imperial(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Iztapa 0 - 1 Guastatoya(0 - 0)
19:45Term.Sanarate 2 - 1 Antigua Guatemala(0 - 0)
22:00Term.CSD Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Siquinala(0 - 0)
14 de fevereiro de 2019
00:00Term.Club Xelaju 1 - 1 CSD Municipal(0 - 0)
00:00Term.Deportivo Chiantla 3 - 0 Deportivo Petapa(1 - 0)
16 de fevereiro de 2019
17:00Term.Iztapa 0 - 0 Club Xelaju(0 - 0)
19:00Term.CSD Municipal 0 - 0 Deportivo Chiantla(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Guastatoya 1 - 0 Siquinala(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Coban Imperial 1 - 0 CSD Comunicaciones(1 - 0)
17 de fevereiro de 2019
14:30Term.Antigua Guatemala 1 - 2 Deportivo Malacateco(1 - 1)
17:00Term.Deportivo Petapa 1 - 0 Sanarate(1 - 0)
23 de fevereiro de 2019
15:00Term.Siquinala 2 - 2 Coban Imperial(2 - 1)
21:00Term.CSD Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Antigua Guatemala(0 - 0)
23:00Term.Club Xelaju 2 - 2 Guastatoya(1 - 1)
24 de fevereiro de 2019
14:00Term.Sanarate 0 - 2 CSD Municipal(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Deportivo Malacateco 2 - 0 Deportivo Petapa(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Deportivo Chiantla 3 - 0 Iztapa(0 - 0)
1 de março de 2019
23:00Term.Deportivo Petapa 0 - 2 CSD Comunicaciones(0 - 2)
2 de março de 2019
16:00Term.Iztapa 4 - 1 Sanarate(3 - 1)
18:00Term.CSD Municipal 1 - 1 Deportivo Malacateco(1 - 0)
23:00Term.Club Xelaju 3 - 1 Deportivo Chiantla(1 - 0)
3 de março de 2019
14:30Term.Antigua Guatemala 3 - 0 Siquinala(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Guastatoya 1 - 1 Coban Imperial(1 - 0)
6 de março de 2019
15:00Term.Siquinala 4 - 2 Deportivo Petapa(1 - 2)
15:00Term.Deportivo Malacateco 0 - 0 Iztapa(0 - 0)
18:45Term.Sanarate 1 - 0 Club Xelaju(1 - 0)
9 de março de 2019
15:00Term.Siquinala 1 - 0 CSD Municipal(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Coban Imperial 4 - 0 Deportivo Petapa(2 - 0)
21:00Term.CSD Comunicaciones 3 - 1 Iztapa(1 - 0)
10 de março de 2019
14:00Term.Sanarate 1 - 2 Deportivo Chiantla(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Antigua Guatemala 2 - 0 Guastatoya(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Deportivo Malacateco 3 - 0 Club Xelaju(1 - 0)
15 de março de 2019
23:00Term.Deportivo Petapa 0 - 3 Antigua Guatemala(0 - 1)
16 de março de 2019
16:00Term.Iztapa 1 - 0 Siquinala(0 - 0)
18:00Term.CSD Municipal 1 - 1 Coban Imperial(0 - 0)
23:00Term.Club Xelaju 2 - 0 CSD Comunicaciones(0 - 0)
17 de março de 2019
16:30Term.Deportivo Chiantla 0 - 1 Deportivo Malacateco(0 - 1)
17:30Term.Guastatoya 1 - 0 Sanarate(0 - 0)
24 de março de 2019
15:00Term.Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 1 Sanarate(0 - 1)
27 de março de 2019
15:00SiquinalaClub Xelaju
18:00GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa
18:30Antigua GuatemalaCSD Municipal
21:00CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla
22:00Coban ImperialIztapa
30 de março de 2019
16:00IztapaAntigua Guatemala
18:00CSD MunicipalDeportivo Petapa
23:00Club XelajuCoban Imperial
31 de março de 2019
14:00SanarateCSD Comunicaciones
15:00Deportivo MalacatecoGuastatoya
16:30Deportivo ChiantlaSiquinala
3 de abril de 2019
23:00Coban ImperialAntigua Guatemala
23:00Deportivo ChiantlaGuastatoya
23:00CSD ComunicacionesCSD Municipal
5 de abril de 2019
23:00Deportivo PetapaIztapa
6 de abril de 2019
15:00SiquinalaSanarate
17:00Antigua GuatemalaClub Xelaju
21:00CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Malacateco
22:00Coban ImperialDeportivo Chiantla
7 de abril de 2019
17:30GuastatoyaCSD Municipal
13 de abril de 2019
16:00IztapaCSD Municipal
21:00CSD ComunicacionesGuastatoya
23:00Club XelajuDeportivo Petapa
14 de abril de 2019
14:00SanarateCoban Imperial
15:00Deportivo MalacatecoSiquinala
16:30Deportivo ChiantlaAntigua Guatemala
17 de abril de 2019
15:00SiquinalaCSD Comunicaciones
15:30CSD MunicipalClub Xelaju
18:30Antigua GuatemalaSanarate
18:45GuastatoyaIztapa
22:00Coban ImperialDeportivo Malacateco
18 de abril de 2019
23:00Deportivo PetapaDeportivo Chiantla
24 de abril de 2019
15:00SiquinalaGuastatoya
15:00Deportivo MalacatecoAntigua Guatemala
18:45SanarateDeportivo Petapa
21:00CSD ComunicacionesCoban Imperial
23:00Club XelajuIztapa
23:00Deportivo ChiantlaCSD Municipal
26 de abril de 2019
23:00Deportivo PetapaDeportivo Malacateco
27 de abril de 2019
16:00IztapaDeportivo Chiantla
18:00CSD MunicipalSanarate
23:00Coban ImperialSiquinala
28 de abril de 2019
14:30Antigua GuatemalaCSD Comunicaciones
17:30GuastatoyaClub Xelaju
30 de abril de 2019
22:00Coban ImperialGuastatoya
1 de maio de 2019
15:00SiquinalaAntigua Guatemala
15:00Deportivo MalacatecoCSD Municipal
18:45SanarateIztapa
21:00CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Petapa
23:00Deportivo ChiantlaClub Xelaju
5 de maio de 2019
14:00Club XelajuSanarate
14:00Deportivo PetapaSiquinala
14:00CSD MunicipalCSD Comunicaciones
14:00GuastatoyaDeportivo Chiantla
14:00Antigua GuatemalaCoban Imperial
14:00IztapaDeportivo Malacateco
Discussão
1 Mensagens
  • 64x64
    andre75846

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JljqjOfMhq8