Jogos Bnei Sachnin

Bnei Sachnin
Bnei Sachnin
Israel

Calendário de Bnei Sachnin

Israel : Copa de Israel
v22/01 Term. 1/8 Bnei Sachnin 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
d06/02 Term. 1/4 - I Bnei Sachnin 1 - 4 Maccabi Tel A.
e26/02 Term. 1/4 - V Maccabi Tel A. 0 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
Israel : Liga Nacional
-30/08 2ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin09:00Hapoel Katamo.
-06/09 3ª Rodada Maccabi Petac.09:00Bnei Sachnin
-13/09 4ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin09:00SC Kfar Kasem
-20/09 5ª Rodada Hapoel Acco09:00Bnei Sachnin
-27/09 6ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin09:00Hapoel Natzra.
-04/10 7ª Rodada Ironi Rishon .09:00Bnei Sachnin
-11/10 8ª Rodada Maccabi Ahi N.09:00Bnei Sachnin
-18/10 9ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin09:00Hapoel Ramat .
-25/10 10ªR. Beitar Shimsh.09:00Bnei Sachnin
-01/11 11ªR. Bnei Sachnin10:00Hapoel Petach.
-08/11 12ªR. Bnei Lod11:00Bnei Sachnin
-29/11 13ªR. Bnei Sachnin11:00Hapoel Afula
-06/12 14ªR. Ironi Ramat H.11:00Bnei Sachnin
-13/12 15ªR. Bnei Sachnin11:00Hapoel Ashkelon
-27/12 17ªR. Hapoel Katamo.11:00Bnei Sachnin
-03/01 18ªR. Bnei Sachnin11:00Maccabi Petac.
-10/01 19ªR. SC Kfar Kasem11:00Bnei Sachnin
-17/01 20ªR. Bnei Sachnin11:00Hapoel Acco
-24/01 21ªR. Hapoel Natzra.11:00Bnei Sachnin
-31/01 22ªR. Bnei Sachnin11:00Ironi Rishon .
-07/02 23ªR. Bnei Sachnin11:00Maccabi Ahi N.
-14/02 24ªR. Hapoel Ramat .11:00Bnei Sachnin
-18/02 25ªR. Bnei Sachnin10:00Beitar Shimsh.
-21/02 26ªR. Hapoel Petach.10:00Bnei Sachnin
-28/02 27ªR. Bnei Sachnin10:00Bnei Lod
-06/03 28ªR. Hapoel Afula10:00Bnei Sachnin
-13/03 29ªR. Bnei Sachnin10:00Ironi Ramat H.
-20/03 30ªR. Hapoel Ashkelon10:00Bnei Sachnin
Israel : Liga Premier
e26/08 Term. 1ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
e01/09 Term. 2ª Rodada Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Bnei Sachnin
e15/09 Term. 3ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
d24/09 Term. 4ª Rodada Beitar Jerusa. 3 - 2 Bnei Sachnin
d29/09 Term. 5ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
v06/10 Term. 6ª Rodada Hapoel Haifa 0 - 3 Bnei Sachnin
e21/10 Term. 7ª Rodada Maccabi Petac. 0 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
d27/10 Term. 8ª Rodada Bnei Sachnin 0 - 3 Ironi Kiryat .
d03/11 Term. 9ª Rodada Maccabi Tel A. 3 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
v12/11 Term. 10ªR. Bnei Sachnin 4 - 3 Ashdod SC
v01/12 Term. 11ªR. Bnei Yehuda T. 0 - 1 Bnei Sachnin
d04/12 Term. 12ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
e08/12 Term. 13ªR. Hapoel Beer S. 1 - 1 Bnei Sachnin
d15/12 Term. 14ªR. Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Bnei Sachnin
d25/12 Term. 15ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
d30/12 Term. 16ªR. Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
e05/01 Term. 17ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusa.
d12/01 Term. 18ªR. Hapoel Hadera 2 - 1 Bnei Sachnin
d19/01 Term. 19ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 4 Hapoel Haifa
d27/01 Term. 20ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 1 Maccabi Petac.
e03/02 Term. 21ªR. Ironi Kiryat . 2 - 2 Bnei Sachnin
e11/02 Term. 22ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel A.
d16/02 Term. 23ªR. Ashdod SC 2 - 1 Bnei Sachnin
v23/02 Term. 24ªR. Bnei Sachnin 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda T.
d02/03 Term. 25ªR. Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
e10/03 Term. 26ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer S.
e16/03 Term. 27ªR. Hapoel Raanana 2 - 2 Bnei Sachnin
e31/03 Term. 28ªR. Beitar Jerusa. 0 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
e06/04 Term. 29ªR. Bnei Sachnin 1 - 1 Maccabi Petac.
v13/04 Term. 30ªR. Ashdod SC 1 - 2 Bnei Sachnin
d27/04 Term. 31ªR. Bnei Sachnin 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
d04/05 Term. 32ªR. Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
d12/05 Term. 33ªR. Bnei Sachnin 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat .
Discussão
0 Mensagens