Placar ao vivo Futebol

Nenhuma partida em "Meus Jogos" hoje Ir para "Meus Jogos"
Espanha : Liga espanhol
13:3090'+ Atletico de Madri 0 - 0 Celta Vigo (0 - 0)
França : L1
15:0027' Reims 0 - 0 Monaco
15:0027' Nimes 0 - 0 Toulouse
15:0027' Metz 0 - 0 Amiens
15:0027' Bordeaux 1 - 1 Brest
15:0027' Nice 0 - 1 Dijon
Portugal : Liga NOS
14:0064' Belenenses 0 - 2 Rio Ave (0 - 1)
África do Sul : Campeonato Sul Afr.
15:1512' Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Arábia Saudita : Saudi Professional.
14:2046' Al Ittihad 1 - 2 Al Hilal (1 - 2)
Bélgica : Liga Jupiler
15:0027' Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz
15:0027' Antwerp 1 - 0 Cercle Bruges
Bielorússia : Vysshaya Liga
14:4544' Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 FK Vitebsk
Bósnia Herzegóvina : Campeonato da Bosn.
14:0072' Borac Banjaluka 0 - 1 Siroki Brijeg (0 - 1)
14:30Interv. Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 Radnik Bn (0 - 0)
Bulgária : Parva Liga
14:0066' Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Levski Sofia (0 - 0)
Chipre : Campeonato Chipreano : 1 Division
14:0067' AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia (0 - 0)
Croácia : Campeonato Croata
14:0071' NK Varazdin 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (0 - 0)
15:0027' Al Asyoty Sport 0 - 0 ENPPI
Eslováquia : Campeonato Eslovaco
14:0071' SKF Sered 0 - 0 Zlate Moravce (0 - 0)
14:0062' Zilina 2 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana (1 - 0)
14:0068' Nitra 0 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (0 - 0)
Espanha : Liga Adelante
15:0027' Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Almeria
Grécia : Campeonato Grego
14:0065' Panaitolikos 0 - 0 AEK Atenas (0 - 0)
14:4542' Willem II 1 - 0 VVV Venlo
14:4541' Groningen 1 - 0 Zwolle
14:4541' Helmond Sport 0 - 1 FC Oss
Peru : Campeonato Peruano : Primera Division
15:1512' U.Comercio 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Polônia : Liga I
14:1061' Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 1 Warta Poznan (0 - 0)
15:0026' Termalica Bruk-Bet. 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
14:0072' Elbalg 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (2 - 1)
14:0068' Polkowice 3 - 0 Elana Torun (3 - 0)
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
15:0027' Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Zaglebie
República Tcheca : Campeonato Tcheco
14:0071' Budejovice 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen (0 - 2)
Romênia : Liga I
14:30Interv. Astra Ploiesti 0 - 1 Dínamo Bucareste (0 - 1)
15:0026' Vojvodina 0 - 0 Vozdovac
15:0027' Macva Sabac 0 - 0 Proleter
14:0068' Aarau 3 - 1 Schaffhausen (2 - 1)
14:0069' Xamax 1 - 2 Sion (1 - 1)
14:0069' St.Gallen 2 - 1 Servette (2 - 0)
Turquia : Superlig
14:0064' Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Ankaragucu (1 - 1)