Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Copa da Noruega

Jogos de Copa da Noruega

Noruegua : Copa da Noruega
9 de março de 2019
12:00Ter. pror.Bardufoss 5 - 4 Landsaas
14 de março de 2019
14:30Term.Modum FK 1 - 3 Vestfossen
15:00Term.Eiger 1 - 3 Aalgaard FK
16 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Strindheim 3 - 0 Melhus
09:00Term.Kolbu/KK 4 - 1 Valdres FK
09:00Term.Bjoernevatn 7 - 1 Hammerfest
10:00Term.Redalen 2 - 1 FF Lillehammer
10:00Term.Aandalsnes 4 - 2 Kristiansund FK
11:00Term.Porsanger 3 - 0 Kirkenes
12:00Term.Fu/Vo 4 - 2 Skedsmo
12:00Term.Toten 4 - 0 Konnerud
13:00Ter. pror.Norild 5 - 4 Tverrelvdalen
17 de março de 2019
11:00Term.Ørsta 4 - 5 Bergsoy
18 de março de 2019
15:00Term.Tomrefjord IL 1 - 2 Eide/Omegn
19 de março de 2019
15:30Term.Kolstad 4 - 2 Charlottenlund
15:30Term.Lommedalen 1 - 6 Ullern
16:15Term.Gjelleråsen 4 - 1 Blaker
20 de março de 2019
14:00Term.Kaupanger 1 - 7 Fjøra
15:00Term.Kløfta 0 - 2 Aurskog-Hoeland
15:00Term.Halsen 3 - 2 Hei
15:00Ter. Pên. *Lyngdal 0 - 0 Mandalskam
15:00Term.IL Frøya 3 - 0 Sandviken
15:00Term.Aakra 2 - 1 Vardeneset
15:00Term.Madla 6 - 1 Midtbygdens
15:00Term.Varegg 1 - 0 Gneist
15:00Ter. Pên. *Sund SK 2 - 2 Bjarg
15:00Term.Finnsnes 4 - 0 Nordkjosbotn
21 de março de 2019
14:30Term.Uraedd FK 3 - 0 Tollnes
15:00Term.Åssiden 3 - 0 Kongsberg
15:00Term.Flekkefjord 5 - 1 Vaag
15:00Term.Kopervik 2 - 1 Djerv 1919
15:00Term.Staal Jorpeland 1 - 0 Lura
15:30Term.Eik-Tonsberg 5 - 0 Runar
16:30Term.Rælingen 1 - 5 Skjetten
22 de março de 2019
14:30Term.Klepp 3 - 1 Voll
14:30Term.Froyland 1 - 0 Varhaug
15:00Term.Korsvoll 1 - 4 Arvoll
16:00Term.Lyngen/Karnes 1 - 7 Skjervøy
23 de março de 2019
10:00Ter. Pên.Borgen 4 - 4 Sprint Jeløy *
10:00Term.Teie 0 - 2 Flint
10:00Term.Solid 0 - 4 Fana
11:00Term.Hallingdal FK 0 - 5 Drammen BK
11:00Term.Faaberg 2 - 1 Trysil FK
11:00Term.Lyngbo 1 - 3 Trott
11:00Term.Riska 3 - 4 Hinna FK
11:00Ter. pror.Rollon 2 - 3 Herd
11:30Term.NTNUI 1 - 0 Tynset
12:00Ter. Pên.Holmlia 1 - 1 Nordstrand *
12:00Term.Gjøvik FF 3 - 1 Loten
13:00Term.Emblem IL 0 - 2 Averoykam.
14:00Term.Rommen 1 - 2 Heming
14:00Term.Skånland 8 - 1 Leknes
14:30Term.Oslojuvelene 2 - 5 Grei
16:00Term.Christiania Ballkl. 0 - 1 Follo
24 de março de 2019
08:00Term.Ready 3 - 0 Rillindja
10:00Term.Loddefjord 2 - 0 Trio
10:00Term.Kolbotn 7 - 4 Manglerud Star Top.
10:45Ter. pror.Østsiden 6 - 2 Selbak
11:00Term.Stryn 4 - 1 Eid IL
11:00Ter. Pên. *Vuku 3 - 3 Namsos
11:00Term.Steinkjer 2 - 0 Kvik
11:00Ter. pror.Fauske/Sprint 1 - 2 Innstranden
11:00Term.Sunndal 3 - 2 Surnadal
11:00Term.Bronnoysund 3 - 5 Rorvik
11:00Term.Heimdal 2 - 4 Sverresborg
11:00Term.Orkla 4 - 0 Meldal Fotb.
11:00Term.Råde 4 - 1 Rakkestad
11:00Ter. pror.Vestsiden-Askøy 5 - 6 Arna-Bjørnar
11:00Term.Øystese 2 - 3 Bergen Nord
11:00Vit. WOOs 3 - 0 Odda
11:00Term.Stord Sunnhordland 9 - 1 Tertnes
11:00Term.Vigor 0 - 2 Pors Grenland
11:00Term.Drobak/Frogn 2 - 1 Ås
11:30Term.Sortland IL 0 - 1 Grand Bodø
12:00Ter. Pên.Gran IL 2 - 2 Jevnaker *
12:00Term.Ottestad 1 - 0 Sander
16:00Term.Morild 0 - 5 Melbo
Discussão
1 Mensagens
  • 64x64
    alves

    hello andre i'm brazilan I now started working with football have a good project on training of football players and seeking contacts with people in the middle for possible partners ... I have young players ... and professional level.