Jogos Olimpia

Calendário de Olimpia

América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
e05/03 Term. 1ª Rodada Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Olimpia
e12/03 Term. 2ª Rodada Olimpia 1 - 1 Univ. Conce
v04/04 Term. 3ª Rodada Sporting Cris. 0 - 3 Olimpia
v09/04 Term. 4ª Rodada Olimpia 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
e23/04 Term. 5ª Rodada Univ. Conce 3 - 3 Olimpia
d09/05 Term. 6ª Rodada Olimpia 0 - 1 Sporting Cris.
d23/07 Term. 1/8 - I LDU Quito 3 - 1 Olimpia
e30/07 Term. 1/8 - V Olimpia 1 - 1 LDU Quito
v26/01 Term. 2ª Rodada Olimpia 2 - 0 Sportivo San .
v03/02 Term. 3ª Rodada Luqueno 1 - 5 Olimpia
v09/02 Term. 5ª Rodada Sol de America 0 - 1 Olimpia
v13/02 Term. 1ª Rodada Nacional PAR 2 - 4 Olimpia
e17/02 Term. 6ª Rodada Olimpia 2 - 2 Cerro Porteno
v24/02 Term. 7ª Rodada Libertad 2 - 3 Olimpia
v27/02 Term. 8ª Rodada Olimpia 3 - 0 Deportivo Cap.
v02/03 Term. 9ª Rodada General Diaz 0 - 2 Olimpia
e09/03 Term. 10ªR. Olimpia 0 - 0 Club River Pl.
v17/03 Term. 11ªR. Guarani 1 - 5 Olimpia
e20/03 Term. 4ª Rodada Olimpia 2 - 2 Deportivo San.
e24/03 Term. 12ªR. Olimpia 0 - 0 Nacional PAR
v30/03 Term. 13ªR. Sportivo San . 1 - 4 Olimpia
v13/04 Term. 16ªR. Olimpia 4 - 0 Sol de America
v16/04 Term. 14ªR. Olimpia 2 - 0 Luqueno
v20/04 Term. 17ªR. Cerro Porteno 1 - 3 Olimpia
v28/04 Term. 18ªR. Olimpia 3 - 0 Libertad
e01/05 Term. 19ªR. Deportivo Cap. 2 - 2 Olimpia
v04/05 Term. 15ªR. Deportivo San. 0 - 6 Olimpia
v07/05 Term. 20ªR. Olimpia 4 - 1 General Diaz
e14/05 Term. 21ªR. Club River Pl. 2 - 2 Olimpia
v18/05 Term. 22ªR. Olimpia 2 - 0 Guarani
v14/07 Term. 1ª Rodada General Diaz 1 - 4 Olimpia
v19/07 Term. 2ª Rodada Nacional PAR 1 - 3 Olimpia
v27/07 Term. 3ª Rodada Olimpia 2 - 1 Club River Pl.
d05/08 Term. 4ª Rodada Libertad 2 - 0 Olimpia
v11/08 Term. 5ª Rodada Olimpia 3 - 1 Luqueno
e17/08 Term. 6ª Rodada Cerro Porteno 0 - 0 Olimpia
v25/08 Term. 7ª Rodada Olimpia 4 - 0 Deportivo San.
v30/08 Term. 8ª Rodada Deportivo Cap. 0 - 6 Olimpia
v15/09 Term. 9ª Rodada Olimpia 4 - 1 Sportivo San .
-21/09 10ªR. Guarani20:00Olimpia
-29/09 11ªR. Olimpia17:00Sol de America
-06/10 12ªR. Olimpia17:00General Diaz
-13/10 13ªR. Olimpia17:00Nacional PAR
-20/10 14ªR. Club River Pl.17:00Olimpia
-27/10 15ªR. Olimpia18:00Libertad
-03/11 16ªR. Luqueno19:00Olimpia
-10/11 17ªR. Olimpia19:00Cerro Porteno
-17/11 18ªR. Deportivo San.19:00Olimpia
-24/11 19ªR. Olimpia19:00Deportivo Cap.
-01/12 20ªR. Sportivo San .19:00Olimpia
-08/12 21ªR. Olimpia19:00Guarani
-15/12 22ªR. Sol de America19:00Olimpia
Discussão
0 Mensagens