Jogos OKS 1945 Olsztyn

OKS 1945 Olsztyn
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
Polônia

Calendário de OKS 1945 Olsztyn

Polônia : Copa da Polonia
e24/09 Ter. Pên. 1/32 final Ruch Chorzow 3 - 3 OKS 1945 Olsz.
e31/10 Ter. Pên. 1/16 final OKS 1945 Olsz. 0 - 0 Plock
-03/12 1/8 Miedz Legnica09:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
Polônia : Liga I
d27/07 Term. 1ª Rodada Belchatow 3 - 0 OKS 1945 Olsz.
d03/08 Term. 2ª Rodada Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 OKS 1945 Olsz.
v09/08 Term. 3ª Rodada OKS 1945 Olsz. 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
v16/08 Term. 4ª Rodada Odra Opole 0 - 1 OKS 1945 Olsz.
v21/08 Term. 5ª Rodada OKS 1945 Olsz. 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy.
e24/08 Term. 6ª Rodada Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 OKS 1945 Olsz.
d30/08 Term. 7ª Rodada OKS 1945 Olsz. 1 - 3 Sosnowiec
v07/09 Term. 8ª Rodada Chojniczanka . 1 - 3 OKS 1945 Olsz.
v13/09 Term. 9ª Rodada OKS 1945 Olsz. 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
e20/09 Term. 10ªR. Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 OKS 1945 Olsz.
v28/09 Term. 11ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz. 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
d06/10 Term. 12ªR. Olimpia Grudz. 1 - 0 OKS 1945 Olsz.
e11/10 Term. 13ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz. 1 - 1 Termalica Bru.
d18/10 Term. 14ªR. Miedz Legnica 4 - 1 OKS 1945 Olsz.
e25/10 Term. 15ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz. 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepo.
d03/11 Term. 16ªR. GKS Tychy 71 1 - 0 OKS 1945 Olsz.
d09/11 Term. 17ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz. 1 - 3 Warta Poznan
-16/11 18ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.12:00Belchatow
-24/11 19ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.09:40Radomiak Radom
-30/11 20ªR. GKS Jastrzebie10:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
-29/02 21ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.14:00Odra Opole
-07/03 22ªR. Sandecja Nowy.14:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
-14/03 23ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.14:00Chrobry Glogow
-21/03 24ªR. Sosnowiec14:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
-28/03 25ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.14:00Chojniczanka .
-04/04 26ªR. Stal Mielec13:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
-11/04 27ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.13:00Wigry Suwalki
-18/04 28ªR. Podbeskidzie13:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
-25/04 29ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.13:00Olimpia Grudz.
-02/05 30ªR. Termalica Bru.13:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
-09/05 31ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.13:00Miedz Legnica
-16/05 32ªR. Puszcza Niepo.13:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
-23/05 33ªR. OKS 1945 Olsz.13:00GKS Tychy 71
-30/05 34ªR. Warta Poznan13:00OKS 1945 Olsz.
Discussão
0 Mensagens