Jogos Vitória de Guimarães

Vitória de Guimarães
Vitória de Guimarã.
Portugal

Calendário de Vitória de Guimarães

Europa : Liga da Europa
v25/07 Term. 2ª Fase - I Jeunesse Esch 0 - 1 Vitória de Gu.
v01/08 Term. 2ª Fase - V Vitória de Gu. 4 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
v08/08 Term. 3ª Fase - I Ventspils 0 - 3 Vitória de Gu.
v14/08 Term. 3ª Fase - V Vitória de Gu. 6 - 0 Ventspils
e22/08 Term. Final - I Steaua Bucare. 0 - 0 Vitória de Gu.
v29/08 Term. Final - V Vitória de Gu. 1 - 0 Steaua Bucare.
d19/09 Term. 1ª Rodada Standard Liege 2 - 0 Vitória de Gu.
-03/10 2ª Rodada Vitória de Gu.16:00Eintracht Fra.
-24/10 3ª Rodada Arsenal16:00Vitória de Gu.
-06/11 4ª Rodada Vitória de Gu.13:50Arsenal
-27/11 5ª Rodada Vitória de Gu.13:50Standard Liege
-12/12 6ª Rodada Eintracht Fra.15:55Vitória de Gu.
v05/08 Term. 2ª Fase Feirense 0 - 1 Vitória de Gu.
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
v20/10 Term. 3ª Fase Valenciano 0 - 7 Vitória de Gu.
v25/11 Term. 4ª Fase U. Madeira 0 - 2 Vitória de Gu.
v19/12 Term. 1/8 Boavista 0 - 1 Vitória de Gu.
d15/01 Term. 1/4 Vitória de Gu. 0 - 1 Benfica
Portugal : Liga NOS
-11/08 Ad. 1ª Rodada Rio Ave16:30Vitória de Gu.
e18/08 Term. 2ª Rodada Vitória de Gu. 1 - 1 Boavista
e25/08 Term. 3ª Rodada Vitória de Gu. 1 - 1 Famalicao
d01/09 Term. 4ª Rodada Porto 3 - 0 Vitória de Gu.
e08/09 Term. 1ª Rodada Rio Ave 1 - 1 Vitória de Gu.
v14/09 Term. 5ª Rodada Vitória de Gu. 5 - 1 Aves
-22/09 6ª Rodada Tondela14:00Vitória de Gu.
-29/09 7ª Rodada Vitória de Gu.12:00Paços de Ferr.
-27/10 8ª Rodada Sporting13:00Vitória de Gu.
-30/10 9ª Rodada Vitória de Gu.13:00Belenenses
-03/11 10ªR. Moreirense14:00Vitória de Gu.
-10/11 11ªR. Vitória de Gu.14:00Braga
-01/12 12ªR. Vitória de Se.14:00Vitória de Gu.
-08/12 13ªR. Vitória de Gu.14:00Portimonense
-15/12 14ªR. Gil Vicente14:00Vitória de Gu.
-05/01 15ªR. Vitória de Gu.14:00Benfica
-11/01 16ªR. Maritimo14:00Vitória de Gu.
-18/01 17ªR. Vitória de Gu.14:00Santa Clara
-26/01 18ªR. Vitória de Gu.14:00Rio Ave
-02/02 19ªR. Boavista14:00Vitória de Gu.
-09/02 20ªR. Famalicao14:00Vitória de Gu.
-15/02 21ªR. Vitória de Gu.14:00Porto
-23/02 22ªR. Aves13:00Vitória de Gu.
-01/03 23ªR. Vitória de Gu.13:00Tondela
-08/03 24ªR. Paços de Ferr.13:00Vitória de Gu.
-15/03 25ªR. Vitória de Gu.13:00Sporting
-22/03 26ªR. Belenenses13:00Vitória de Gu.
-05/04 27ªR. Vitória de Gu.13:00Moreirense
-11/04 28ªR. Braga13:00Vitória de Gu.
-19/04 29ªR. Vitória de Gu.13:00Vitória de Se.
-22/04 30ªR. Portimonense13:00Vitória de Gu.
-26/04 31ªR. Vitória de Gu.13:00Gil Vicente
-03/05 32ªR. Benfica13:00Vitória de Gu.
-10/05 33ªR. Vitória de Gu.13:00Maritimo
-17/05 34ªR. Santa Clara13:00Vitória de Gu.
Discussão
0 Mensagens