Placar ao vivo, resultados, jogos e classificação Campeonato da Rep Dem Congo

Jogos de Campeonato da Rep Dem Congo

República Democrática do Congo : Campeonato da Rep .
16 de setembro de 2018
11:30Ad.Motema PembeDauphins Noirs
22 de setembro de 2018
11:30Vit. WOMotema Pembe 3 - 0 Muungano
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
23 de setembro de 2018
11:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
11:30Vit. WOManiema Union 3 - 0 Dragons
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
11:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
29 de setembro de 2018
09:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
09:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Don Bosco(0 - 0)
11:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 1)
11:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
30 de setembro de 2018
09:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Maniema Union(0 - 1)
11:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
2 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport(1 - 0)
11:30Term.Dragons 0 - 0 Renaissance
5 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 Maniema Union
11:30Vit. WOMuungano 0 - 3 Sanga Balende
11:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 6 - 0 Motema Pembe
6 de outubro de 2018
09:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
11:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 6 TP Mazembe(0 - 3)
7 de outubro de 2018
09:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 3 - 2 Don Bosco
8 de outubro de 2018
10:00Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
9 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.V.Club 4 - 1 Muungano
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
10 de outubro de 2018
09:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Nyuki
11:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
13 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Muungano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14 de outubro de 2018
09:30Term.Dragons 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
11:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 1 Don Bosco
11:30Vit. WORenaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
17 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 1 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
11:30Ad.DragonsMotema Pembe
11:30Term.Muungano 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
11:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 0 Dragons
19 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.V.Club 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
20 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Dragons 0 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
21 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
11:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 Renaissance
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Nyuki
11:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
23 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Dragons 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Muungano
24 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 0 Renaissance(1 - 0)
11:30Term.TP Mazembe 1 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
27 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Don Bosco 3 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
11:30Term.J.S. Bazano 4 - 0 Dragons
28 de outubro de 2018
12:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(1 - 2)
12:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 2 Motema Pembe(2 - 1)
12:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 2 - 1 Nyuki
12:30Term.Maniema Union 0 - 2 V.Club
31 de outubro de 2018
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
12:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 0 Dragons
1 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Maniema Union(1 - 0)
3 de novembro de 2018
10:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
4 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 1 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
13:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 2 V.Club(1 - 1)
13:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
5 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 3 Motema Pembe(0 - 1)
13:30Term.Muungano 0 - 1 Don Bosco
7 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.V.Club 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
13:30Term.TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
10 de novembro de 2018
13:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
13:30Term.V.Club 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
13:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 1)
11 de novembro de 2018
13:30Vit. WOTP Mazembe 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
13:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 1 Maniema Union(1 - 1)
14 de novembro de 2018
12:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 0)
13:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
19 de novembro de 2018
10:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 0)
20 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Sanga Balende(1 - 0)
21 de novembro de 2018
12:30Vit. WODauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
24 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
26 de novembro de 2018
13:30Term.Dragons 1 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
28 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 TP Mazembe(0 - 0)
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
29 de novembro de 2018
11:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 0)
2 de dezembro de 2018
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
13:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 1)
3 de dezembro de 2018
11:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
5 de dezembro de 2018
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 5 - 1 Renaissance(1 - 0)
6 de dezembro de 2018
11:30Term.Sanga Balende 0 - 2 Don Bosco(0 - 1)
8 de dezembro de 2018
13:00Vit. WORenaissance 0 - 3 V.Club
13:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
9 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
10 de dezembro de 2018
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
11 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.V.Club 2 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
12 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
12:30Term.Maniema Union 0 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
13 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.V.Club 5 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(3 - 0)
15 de dezembro de 2018
13:30Term.Sanga Balende 4 - 0 Dragons(1 - 0)
16 de dezembro de 2018
14:00Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
17 de dezembro de 2018
14:00Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(1 - 0)
18 de dezembro de 2018
13:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dragons(2 - 0)
19 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.Don Bosco 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
12:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano(0 - 0)
26 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Ad.V.ClubDauphins Noirs
27 de dezembro de 2018
11:30Term.Sanga Balende 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 1)
28 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Nyuki(0 - 1)
29 de dezembro de 2018
12:30Ad.Dauphins NoirsMuungano
3 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 4 V.Club(1 - 2)
12:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 1)
12:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
4 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Ad.Motema PembeDauphins Noirs
6 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
12:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
12:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 V.Club(0 - 0)
7 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Muungano
8 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 3 V.Club(0 - 2)
10 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.Maniema Union 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano(1 - 0)
11 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Renaissance(0 - 0)
14 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Ad.V.ClubRenaissance
17 de janeiro de 2019
11:30Term.Maniema Union 2 - 3 Motema Pembe
22 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union
23 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.V.Club 3 - 1 Motema Pembe
26 de janeiro de 2019
09:30Vit. WOFC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Dragons
09:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
11:30Term.V.Club 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
11:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
27 de janeiro de 2019
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 Maniema Union
11:30Ad.MuunganoDauphins Noirs
11:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 0 Nyuki
29 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.V.Club 4 - 1 Don Bosco
30 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
12:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 J.S. Bazano
12:30Ad.MuunganoDauphins Noirs
31 de janeiro de 2019
12:30Term.Dragons 1 - 2 Nyuki
12:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Maniema Union
3 de fevereiro de 2019
10:30Ad.Dauphins NoirsFC Lubumbashi sport
10:30Ad.J.S. BazanoMuungano
12:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Renaissance
6 de fevereiro de 2019
12:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 V.Club
12:30Ad.Don BoscoTP Mazembe
12:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
7 de fevereiro de 2019
10:30Term.Renaissance 3 - 2 Dragons
11:30Term.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
8 de fevereiro de 2019
12:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
9 de fevereiro de 2019
12:30Ad.TP MazembeMuungano
10 de fevereiro de 2019
10:30Term.Renaissance 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
10:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
12:30Ad.FC Lubumbashi sportManiema Union
12:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13 de fevereiro de 2019
12:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14 de fevereiro de 2019
10:30Vit. WOMuungano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
15 de fevereiro de 2019
12:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
16 de fevereiro de 2019
10:30Term.Dragons 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
12:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
17 de fevereiro de 2019
09:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
11:30Term.V.Club 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
11:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 1 Motema Pembe
11:30Term.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
20 de fevereiro de 2019
09:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
11:30Ad.Sanga BalendeMotema Pembe
11:30Vit. WOMuungano 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
11:30Ad.TP MazembeSaint-Eloi Lupopo
11:30Term.V.Club 2 - 0 Dragons
21 de fevereiro de 2019
11:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
23 de fevereiro de 2019
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
24 de fevereiro de 2019
09:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Renaissance
11:30Ad.Don BoscoNyuki
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 V.Club
11:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Nyuki
11:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 3 TP Mazembe
11:30Vit. WOManiema Union 0 - 0 Muungano
27 de fevereiro de 2019
09:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Dragons
28 de fevereiro de 2019
10:30Term.TP Mazembe 5 - 0 Motema Pembe
11:30Term.V.Club 3 - 0 Maniema Union
2 de março de 2019
09:30Term.Dragons 0 - 0 Maniema Union
11:30Term.Renaissance 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
3 de março de 2019
09:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Don Bosco
11:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
11:30Vit. WOMuungano 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
11:30Ad.V.ClubTP Mazembe
6 de março de 2019
11:30Vit. WOManiema Union 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
11:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
9 de março de 2019
11:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0 J.S. Bazano
10 de março de 2019
11:30Ad.Saint-Eloi LupopoDragons
11:30Ad.Sanga BalendeNyuki
11:30Ad.Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
11:30Term.Don Bosco 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13 de março de 2019
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
11:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
14 de março de 2019
11:30Term.Dragons 0 - 3 Don Bosco
16 de março de 2019
11:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
17 de março de 2019
11:30Ad.DragonsSanga Balende
11:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 1 Don Bosco
18 de março de 2019
11:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 2 Motema Pembe
19 de março de 2019
11:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 4 - 3 Sanga Balende
20 de março de 2019
09:30Ad.Maniema UnionRenaissance
11:30Ad.Saint-Eloi LupopoFC Lubumbashi sport
11:30Vit. WODragons 3 - 0 Muungano
23 de março de 2019
11:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
24 de março de 2019
11:30Ad.Motema PembeDragons
11:30Vit. WOSanga Balende 3 - 0 Muungano
11:30Ad.Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
11:30Ad.Dauphins NoirsJ.S. Bazano
27 de março de 2019
09:30Dauphins NoirsSaint-Eloi Lupopo
11:30J.S. BazanoManiema Union
11:30Vit. WOMuungano 0 - 3 V.Club
11:30Motema PembeDragons
28 de março de 2019
11:30Motema PembeV.Club
30 de março de 2019
11:30Don BoscoManiema Union
31 de março de 2019
10:30Motema PembeV.Club
11:30Motema PembeJ.S. Bazano
11:30Dauphins NoirsV.Club
11:30Dauphins NoirsMotema Pembe
2 de abril de 2019
11:30TP MazembeRenaissance
3 de abril de 2019
08:30Motema PembeRenaissance
4 de abril de 2019
10:30NyukiV.Club
10:30DragonsTP Mazembe
6 de abril de 2019
10:30Vit. WOFC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Muungano
10:30Sanga BalendeRenaissance
7 de abril de 2019
08:30J.S. BazanoNyuki
10:30Dauphins NoirsDragons
10:30Saint-Eloi LupopoMotema Pembe
10 de abril de 2019
10:30Maniema UnionTP Mazembe
12 de abril de 2019
10:30Vit. WODon Bosco 3 - 0 Muungano
13 de abril de 2019
10:30J.S. BazanoDauphins Noirs
14 de abril de 2019
08:30Vit. WOMuungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
10:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
10:30Saint-Eloi LupopoDon Bosco
17 de abril de 2019
10:30TP MazembeDauphins Noirs
20 de abril de 2019
10:30Vit. WORenaissance 3 - 0 Muungano
21 de abril de 2019
08:30V.ClubFC Lubumbashi sport
10:30Vit. WOMuungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
10:30Maniema UnionDauphins Noirs
10:30Motema PembeDon Bosco
10:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
24 de abril de 2019
10:30NyukiFC Lubumbashi sport
Discussão
1 Mensagens
  • 64x64
    Lucas Kauan Borsa

    Vai Mazembe