Jogos Krylya Sovetov Samara

Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Sam.
Rússia

Calendário de Krylya Sovetov Samara

e02/08 Term. 1ª Rodada Krylya Soveto. 0 - 0 Baltika
d08/08 Term. 2ª Rodada Veles Moscow 3 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v12/08 Term. 3ª Rodada Krylya Soveto. 2 - 0 SKA-Energiya
v16/08 Term. 4ª Rodada Chayka 0 - 3 Krylya Soveto.
d22/08 Term. 5ª Rodada Krylya Soveto. 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenb.
d30/08 Term. 6ª Rodada FC Yenisey Kr. 3 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v05/09 Term. 7ª Rodada Krylya Soveto. 3 - 0 Volga Olimpie.
v09/09 Term. 8ª Rodada Chertanovo Mo. 0 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v13/09 Term. 9ª Rodada Krylya Soveto. 2 - 0 Tomsk
v19/09 Term. 10ªR. Irtysh 0 - 4 Krylya Soveto.
v23/09 Term. 11ªR. Krylya Soveto. 7 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
e27/09 Term. 12ªR. Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v04/10 Term. 13ªR. Krylya Soveto. 2 - 0 Alania-D Vlad.
v09/10 Term. 14ªR. Tekstilshchik 0 - 3 Krylya Soveto.
v13/10 Term. 15ªR. Krylya Soveto. 2 - 1 Spartak Mosco.
v17/10 Term. 16ªR. Krylya Soveto. 3 - 0 Gazprom
e24/10 Term. 17ªR. Fakel 1 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v28/10 Term. 18ªR. Krylya Soveto. 4 - 1 Shinnik Yaros.
d01/11 Term. 19ªR. Torpedo Moscou 3 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v07/11 Term. 20ªR. Krylya Soveto. 3 - 0 Akron Togliatti
e11/11 Term. 21ªR. FC Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v15/11 Term. 22ªR. Krylya Soveto. 2 - 1 Veles Moscow
v21/11 Term. 23ªR. SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v25/11 Term. 24ªR. Krylya Soveto. 2 - 1 Chayka
d29/11 Term. 25ªR. Gazovik Orenb. 2 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v05/12 Term. 26ªR. Krylya Soveto. 4 - 0 FC Yenisey Kr.
v27/02 Term. 27ªR. Volga Olimpie. 0 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v06/03 Term. 28ªR. Krylya Soveto. 5 - 0 Chertanovo Mo.
v10/03 Term. 29ªR. Tomsk 1 - 3 Krylya Soveto.
v14/03 Term. 30ªR. Krylya Soveto. 3 - 1 Irtysh
v20/03 Term. 31ªR. Dinamo Briansk 0 - 2 Krylya Soveto.
v24/03 Term. 32ªR. Krylya Soveto. 2 - 0 Neftekhimik
v28/03 Term. 33ªR. Alania-D Vlad. 0 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v03/04 Term. 34ªR. Krylya Soveto. 4 - 0 Tekstilshchik
v12/04 Term. 36ªR. Gazprom 0 - 1 Krylya Soveto.
v17/04 Term. 37ªR. Krylya Soveto. 5 - 1 Fakel
-24/04 38ªR. Shinnik Yaros.08:00Krylya Soveto.
-28/04 39ªR. Krylya Soveto.12:00Torpedo Moscou
-02/05 40ªR. Akron Togliatti09:00Krylya Soveto.
-05/05 35ªR. Spartak Mosco.09:00Krylya Soveto.
-08/05 41ªR. Krylya Soveto.09:00FC Krasnodar II
-15/05 42ªR. Baltika09:00Krylya Soveto.
Discussão
0 Mensagens