Jogos Luch Energiya

Luch Energiya
Luch Energiya
Rússia

Calendário de Luch Energiya

d07/07 Term. 1ª Rodada Luch Energiya 2 - 5 Khimki
v13/07 Term. 2ª Rodada FC Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Luch Energiya
e20/07 Term. 3ª Rodada Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Tomsk
e24/07 Term. 4ª Rodada Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Luch Energiya
v28/07 Term. 5ª Rodada Luch Energiya 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaros.
d03/08 Term. 6ª Rodada Luch Energiya 2 - 4 Spartak Mosco.
d10/08 Term. 7ª Rodada Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Torpedo Moscou
e14/08 Term. 8ª Rodada Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Chayka
v18/08 Term. 9ª Rodada Luch Energiya 3 - 0 Fakel
e25/08 Term. 10ªR. Baltika 0 - 0 Luch Energiya
d31/08 Term. 11ªR. Luch Energiya 0 - 2 SKA-Energiya
v07/09 Term. 12ªR. Mordovya 1 - 2 Luch Energiya
e14/09 Term. 13ªR. Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Volga Olimpie.
e21/09 Term. 14ªR. Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Luch Energiya
d29/09 Term. 15ªR. Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Chertanovo Mo.
e05/10 Term. 16ªR. Luch Energiya 2 - 2 Avangard Kursk
d12/10 Term. 17ªR. Tekstilshchik 4 - 3 Luch Energiya
d19/10 Term. 18ªR. Luch Energiya 0 - 1 FC Yenisey Kr.
d23/10 Term. 19ªR. FC Rotor Volg. 2 - 0 Luch Energiya
e27/10 Term. 20ªR. Luch Energiya 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
d03/11 Term. 21ªR. Tomsk 4 - 0 Luch Energiya
d09/11 Term. 22ªR. Luch Energiya 0 - 2 Neftekhimik
d13/11 Term. 23ªR. Shinnik Yaros. 3 - 1 Luch Energiya
v17/11 Term. 24ªR. Spartak Mosco. 0 - 2 Luch Energiya
v23/11 Term. 25ªR. Torpedo Moscou 0 - 2 Luch Energiya
-09/03 26ªR. Chayka09:00Luch Energiya
-15/03 27ªR. Fakel09:00Luch Energiya
-22/03 28ªR. Luch Energiya09:00Baltika
-29/03 29ªR. SKA-Energiya09:00Luch Energiya
-04/04 30ªR. Luch Energiya09:00Mordovya
-08/04 31ªR. Volga Olimpie.09:00Luch Energiya
-12/04 32ªR. Luch Energiya09:00Torpedo Armavir
-18/04 33ªR. Chertanovo Mo.09:00Luch Energiya
-26/04 34ªR. Avangard Kursk09:00Luch Energiya
-02/05 35ªR. Luch Energiya09:00Tekstilshchik
-06/05 36ªR. FC Yenisey Kr.09:00Luch Energiya
-10/05 37ªR. Luch Energiya09:00FC Rotor Volg.
-16/05 38ªR. Khimki09:00Luch Energiya
Rússia : Copa da Russia
v21/08 Term. 4ª Fase FC Chita 0 - 1 Luch Energiya
v25/09 Term. 1/16 final Luch Energiya 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscou
d30/10 Term. 1/8 Terek Grozny 5 - 1 Luch Energiya
Discussão
0 Mensagens