Jogos Metalurg Lypetsk

Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
Rússia

Calendário de Metalurg Lypetsk

-11/07 Canc. 1ª Rodada Metalurg Lype.Chayka
v11/07 Term. 1ª Rodada Metalurg Lype. 3 - 2 Tomsk
d17/07 Term. 2ª Rodada Gazovik Orenb. 4 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
e25/07 Term. 3ª Rodada Metalurg Lype. 2 - 2 Akron Togliatti
d31/07 Term. 4ª Rodada Neftekhimik 5 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
d08/08 Term. 5ª Rodada Metalurg Lype. 0 - 1 FC Rotor Volg.
d14/08 Term. 6ª Rodada KamAZ 3 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
d21/08 Term. 7ª Rodada Metalurg Lype. 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar II
d29/08 Term. 8ª Rodada Torpedo Moscou 7 - 1 Metalurg Lype.
d05/09 Term. 9ª Rodada Metalurg Lype. 0 - 2 FC Yenisey Kr.
v11/09 Term. 10ªR. Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3 Metalurg Lype.
d15/09 Term. 11ªR. Metalurg Lype. 0 - 2 Spartak Mosco.
d19/09 Term. 12ªR. Alania-D Vlad. 5 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
-25/09 13ªR. Metalurg Lype.10:30Tekstilshchik
-29/09 14ªR. FC Dolgoprudny08:00Metalurg Lype.
-03/10 15ªR. Metalurg Lype.11:00SKA-Energiya
-09/10 16ªR. Gazprom11:00Metalurg Lype.
-13/10 17ªR. Metalurg Lype.11:00Veles Moscow
-17/10 18ªR. Metalurg Lype.11:00Baltika
-23/10 19ªR. Fakel11:00Metalurg Lype.
-31/10 20ªR. Metalurg Lype.12:00Gazovik Orenb.
-06/11 21ªR. Akron Togliatti12:00Metalurg Lype.
-13/11 22ªR. Metalurg Lype.13:00Neftekhimik
-17/11 23ªR. FC Rotor Volg.13:00Metalurg Lype.
-21/11 24ªR. Metalurg Lype.13:00KamAZ
-27/11 25ªR. FC Krasnodar II13:00Metalurg Lype.
-06/03 26ªR. Metalurg Lype.12:00Torpedo Moscou
-12/03 27ªR. FC Yenisey Kr.12:00Metalurg Lype.
-19/03 28ªR. Metalurg Lype.12:00Kuban Krasnodar
-26/03 29ªR. Spartak Mosco.12:00Metalurg Lype.
-02/04 30ªR. Metalurg Lype.11:00Alania-D Vlad.
-06/04 31ªR. Tekstilshchik11:00Metalurg Lype.
-10/04 32ªR. Metalurg Lype.11:00FC Dolgoprudny
-16/04 33ªR. SKA-Energiya11:00Metalurg Lype.
-23/04 34ªR. Metalurg Lype.11:00Gazprom
-30/04 35ªR. Veles Moscow11:00Metalurg Lype.
-07/05 36ªR. Baltika11:00Metalurg Lype.
-15/05 37ªR. Metalurg Lype.11:00Fakel
-21/05 Canc. 38ªR. ChaykaMetalurg Lype.
-21/05 38ªR. Tomsk11:00Metalurg Lype.
Discussão
0 Mensagens