Jogos Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Turquia

Calendário de Fenerbahçe

Europa : Liga da Europa
d20/09 Term. 1ª Rodada Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Fenerbahçe
v04/10 Term. 2ª Rodada Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
e25/10 Term. 3ª Rodada Anderlecht 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe
v08/11 Term. 4ª Rodada Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Anderlecht
e29/11 Term. 5ª Rodada Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
d13/12 Term. 6ª Rodada Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
v12/02 Term. 1/16 final - I Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Zenit Petersb.
d21/02 Term. 1/16 final - V Zenit Petersb. 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe
d07/08 Term. 3ª Fase - I Benfica 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
e14/08 Term. 3ª Fase - V Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Benfica
Turquia : Copa da Turquia
v06/12 Term. 5ª Fase - I Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Giresunspor
v20/12 Term. 5ª Fase - V Giresunspor 2 - 5 Fenerbahçe
d17/01 Term. 1/8 - I Umraniyespor 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
d24/01 Term. 1/8 - V Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 Umraniyespor
Turquia : Superlig
v11/08 Term. 1ª Rodada Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Burzaspor
d18/08 Term. 2ª Rodada Yeni Malatyas. 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
d25/08 Term. 3ª Rodada Goztepe 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
d01/09 Term. 4ª Rodada Fenerbahçe 2 - 3 Kayserispor
v16/09 Term. 5ª Rodada Konyaspor 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe
e24/09 Term. 6ª Rodada Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Besiktas
d30/09 Term. 7ª Rodada Rizespor 3 - 0 Fenerbahçe
e07/10 Term. 8ª Rodada Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Istambul BB
e20/10 Term. 9ª Rodada Sivasspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe
d28/10 Term. 10ªR. Fenerbahçe 1 - 3 Ankaragucu
e02/11 Term. 11ªR. Galatasaray 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe
v11/11 Term. 12ªR. Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Alanyaspor
d25/11 Term. 13ªR. Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahçe
e03/12 Term. 14ªR. Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Kasimpasa
d09/12 Term. 15ªR. Akhisar Beled. 3 - 0 Fenerbahçe
e17/12 Term. 16ªR. Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Erzurum BB
e24/12 Term. 17ªR. MP Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe
e21/01 Term. 18ªR. Burzaspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe
v28/01 Term. 19ªR. Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Yeni Malatyas.
v01/02 Term. 20ªR. Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Goztepe
d08/02 Term. 21ªR. Kayserispor 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
e16/02 Term. 22ªR. Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Konyaspor
e25/02 Term. 23ªR. Besiktas 3 - 3 Fenerbahçe
v02/03 Term. 24ªR. Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Rizespor
d09/03 Term. 25ªR. Istambul BB 2 - 1 Fenerbahçe
v15/03 Term. 26ªR. Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Sivasspor
e07/04 Term. 27ªR. Ankaragucu 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe
e14/04 Term. 28ªR. Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Galatasaray
-21/04 31' 29ªR. Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe
-27/04 30ªR. Fenerbahçe13:00Trabzonspor
-04/05 31ªR. Kasimpasa13:00Fenerbahçe
-12/05 32ªR. Fenerbahçe14:00Akhisar Beled.
-19/05 33ªR. Erzurum BB14:00Fenerbahçe
-26/05 34ªR. Fenerbahçe14:00MP Antalyaspor
Discussão
0 Mensagens